Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Résultats

14/03/2020 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Mondorf 3
14/03/2020 Fluessweiler 5 - Meechtem 4
14/03/2020 Buerglënster 2 - Rued 7
14/03/2020 Lenneng 4 - Uewerdonwen 2
14/03/2020 Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 11 7 4 0 0 29
Mondorf 3 10 6 1 3 0 23
Uewerdonwen 2 10 6 1 3 0 23
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 10 6 0 4 0 22
Meechtem 4 10 5 2 3 0 22
Lenneng 4 10 6 0 4 0 22
Réimech 2 11 3 0 8 0 17
Buerglënster 2 10 3 1 6 0 17
Ierpeldeng 3 10 2 1 7 0 15
Rued 7 10 2 0 8 0 14

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 10 16 : 4 80% +12
2 NITTLER Eric Réimech 11 16 : 6 73% +10
3 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 9 14 : 4 78% +10
4 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 7 12 : 2 86% +10
5 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 7 12 : 2 86% +10
6 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 10 14 : 6 70% +8
7 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8 12 : 4 75% +8
8 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 7 11 : 3 79% +8
9 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 10 13 : 7 65% +6
10 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 9 12 : 6 67% +6
11 HOESER Tom Lenneng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
12 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 9 11 : 7 61% +4
13 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 8 10 : 6 63% +4
14 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
15 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
16 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 7 8 : 5 62% +3
17 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 2 3 : 0 100% +3
18 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9 10 : 8 56% +2
19 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 8 9 : 7 56% +2
20 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 8 9 : 7 56% +2
21 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 7 8 : 6 57% +2
22 BENCK Paul Rued 6 7 : 5 58% +2
23 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
24 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
25 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
26 FRIES Michel Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
27 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 5 5 : 4 56% +1
36 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 3 3 : 2 60% +1
37 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10 10 : 10 50% 0
38 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 8 8 : 8 50% 0
39 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7 7 : 7 50% 0
40 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7 7 : 7 50% 0
41 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 7 7 : 7 50% 0
42 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 6 6 : 6 50% 0
43 MARX Emile Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
44 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
45 WINKEL François Lenneng 4 4 : 4 50% 0
46 KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 3 : 3 50% 0
47 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
48 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
49 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
50 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
51 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
52 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
53 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
54 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
55 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
56 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 5 4 : 5 44% -1
57 LOTH Alfred Réimech 2 1 : 2 33% -1
58 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 8 7 : 9 44% -2
59 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 6 40% -2
60 WOHL Théo Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
61 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
62 NIES Charel Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
63 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
64 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
65 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
66 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
67 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
68 PELTRE Henri Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
69 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
70 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
71 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
72 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 10 8 : 11 42% -3
73 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 5 3 : 6 33% -3
74 FELGEN Georges Rued 6 4 : 8 33% -4
75 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
76 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
77 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
78 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
79 HERMANN Annick Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
80 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
81 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 0 : 4 0% -4
82 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8 5 : 11 31% -6
83 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 4 1 : 7 13% -6
84 BENCK Charlotte Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
85 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 9 5 : 13 28% -8
86 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8 4 : 12 25% -8
87 BRUDER Renée Rued 8 4 : 12 25% -8
88 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4 0 : 8 0% -8
89 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 0 : 8 0% -8
90 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 0 : 8 0% -8
91 MARX Tessy Meechtem 9 2 : 16 11% -14

Doubles

1 RECKEL Charel - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 9 9 : 0 100% +9
2 MANGERS Alain - BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 5 4 : 1 80% +3
3 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 : 0 100% +3
4 TOUSSAINT Nadine - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 3 3 : 0 100% +3
5 DEGROTT Laurent - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 3 3 : 0 100% +3
6 REUTER Paul - WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6 4 : 2 67% +2
7 MEYERS François - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
8 WINKEL François - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
9 RUPPERT Marcel - WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
10 MANGERS Alain - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
11 RASQUIN Bob - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
12 RASTODER Sadat - KOCH Marc Meechtem 2 2 : 0 100% +2
13 FRIEDEN Joy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5 3 : 2 60% +1
14 MEYERS François - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
15 KLAESS Tom - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
16 DEGROTT Laurent - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 FRIEDEN Joy - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 RAPP Roger - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 KOHN Marc - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 WECKERING Marc - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 BRESER Claude - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 BELLOT Gilles - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 LEHR Valentin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 MANGERS Alain - IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 KLAESS Tom - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 MAHR André - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 RASTODER Sadat - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 HOESER Tom - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 HIERZIG Pierre - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 GODART Gilbert - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 BRESER Claude - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 RASTODER Muamer - KOCH Marc Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 BENCK Charlotte - NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 DZOGOVIC Sanela - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 HUEBNER Robin - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 GIBERYEN Steve - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 BINGEN François - ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 PELTRE Henri - FRIES Michel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 RASQUIN Bob - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
41 WAMPACH Laurent - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
42 RASTODER Muamer - MARX Tessy Meechtem 6 3 : 3 50% 0
43 THORN Philippe - THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 6 3 : 3 50% 0
44 SCHOLTES Lynn - DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 3 : 3 50% 0
45 DOS SANTOS Eugène - HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 4 2 : 2 50% 0
46 MARX Emile - NITTLER Eric Réimech 4 2 : 2 50% 0
47 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
48 DOS SANTOS Eugène - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 2 1 : 1 50% 0
49 NITTLER Eric - DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
50 THORN Philippe - FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
51 GODART Gilbert - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
52 GODART Gilbert - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
53 GRIES Roger - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 5 2 : 3 40% -1
54 FELGEN Georges - BENCK Paul Rued 5 2 : 3 40% -1
55 NITTLER Eric - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 5 2 : 3 40% -1
56 MALLER Steve - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 LEHR Valentin - NIES Charel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 LOTH Alfred - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 HOESER Tom - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 TOUSSAINT Nadine - MARX Tessy Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 GUI Zhang Yi - LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 BENCK Paul - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 RASTODER Sadat - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 SCHOLTES Pit - WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 IRTHUM Pit - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 JUSTE Frédéric - GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 BENCK Charlotte - HERMANN Annick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 GODART Gilbert - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 MOUSEL Patrick - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
70 FELGEN Georges - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
71 WEHLES Bob - WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
72 SCHROEDER Laurent - SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
73 THORN Guy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
74 MARX Emile - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
75 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
76 HERMANN Annick - FRIES Michel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
77 DOERFEL Jeannot - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
78 THINES Felix - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
79 WEHLES Bob - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
80 SCHOLTES Lynn - WINKEL François Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
81 WOHL Théo - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
82 WOHL Théo - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
83 BENCK Charlotte - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 RASTODER Muamer - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 THORN Olivier - BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 LAQUINTANA Kevin - BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 ROLLMANN Gilles - ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 WINKEL François - MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 WEHLES Bob - KAP Benedict Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 WEILER Jacques - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 JANKOWOY Danièle - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
92 DEGROTT Laurent - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
93 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven - HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
94 GOLDSCHMIT René - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
95 KIRSCH Jeff - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 2 0 : 2 0% -2
96 SCHMITZ Raphaël - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
97 POMMERELL Serge - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3
98 KAP Benedict - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3
99 DOERFEL Jeannot - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 4 0 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 10 16 : 4 80% +12
2 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 9 14 : 4 78% +10
3 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 7 12 : 2 86% +10
4 NITTLER Eric Réimech 10 14 : 6 70% +8
5 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 7 11 : 3 79% +8
6 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 9 11 : 7 61% +4
7 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 8 10 : 6 63% +4
8 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7 9 : 5 64% +4
9 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 4 6 : 2 75% +4
10 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
12 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 8 9 : 7 56% +2
13 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
14 BENCK Paul Rued 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 2 3 : 1 75% +2
17 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 5 5 : 5 50% 0
23 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
24 KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 3 : 3 50% 0
25 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 6 5 : 7 42% -2
31 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6 5 : 7 42% -2
32 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
33 MARX Emile Réimech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
34 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
35 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
36 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
37 BRUDER Renée Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
38 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 BENCK Charlotte Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
40 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
41 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
42 NIES Charel Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
43 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
44 PELTRE Henri Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
45 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
46 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
47 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
48 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
49 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
50 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
51 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
52 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
53 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
54 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
55 WINKEL François Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
56 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
57 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 5 3 : 6 33% -3
58 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 3 1 : 4 20% -3
59 FELGEN Georges Rued 5 2 : 8 20% -6
60 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8 4 : 12 25% -8
61 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 : 8 0% -8
62 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 7 2 : 12 14% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 5 8 : 2 80% +6
3 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
4 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 6 8 : 3 73% +5
5 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 8 10 : 6 63% +4
6 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 7 9 : 5 64% +4
7 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 3 5 : 1 83% +4
8 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
9 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
10 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 2 3 : 0 100% +3
12 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 7 8 : 6 57% +2
13 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7 8 : 6 57% +2
14 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 HOESER Tom Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
17 WINKEL François Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
19 FRIES Michel Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
20 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
22 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 NITTLER Eric Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 MARX Emile Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 3 3 : 2 60% +1
30 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10 10 : 10 50% 0
31 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7 7 : 7 50% 0
32 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 7 7 : 7 50% 0
33 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
34 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
35 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
36 BENCK Paul Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
37 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
38 WOHL Théo Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
39 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
40 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
41 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
43 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
45 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 5 4 : 5 44% -1
47 LOTH Alfred Réimech 2 1 : 2 33% -1
48 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
49 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
50 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
51 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
52 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
53 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
54 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
55 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
56 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
57 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
58 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 5 3 : 6 33% -3
59 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 6 4 : 8 33% -4
60 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
61 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 2 : 4 0% -4
62 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 : 4 0% -4
63 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
64 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 : 4 0% -4
65 BRUDER Renée Rued 6 3 : 9 25% -6
66 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 3 : 6 0% -6
67 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 : 8 0% -8
68 MARX Tessy Meechtem 9 2 : 16 11% -14