Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - DZOGOVIC Sanela

Général

Classement C1 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 13.71
Place VB-RGL 891

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 8 - 0 100 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0
Lenneng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 12 - 6 67 % 6 - 3 67 % 3 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 0
Total: 13 20 - 6 77 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 20 - 6 77 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 1 - 3 C1 STOLTZ Lynn
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 3 - 2 C3 HARPES Lynn
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GRY Remy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ROB Gilles
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 GRÜN Chloé
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 WINTERSDORFF Patrick
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MEYERS François
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 -1.5 2 - 3 C3 KLAESS Charel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 WEHLES Bob
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Jeff
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Réimech 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 NITTLER Eric
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Réimech 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 THORN Guy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GRÜN Chloé
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KASS Martine
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 JANKOWOY Danièle
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RASTODER Muamer
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RIZKI Marwane
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GLODEN Carole
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 PESLEUX Yann
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 3 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 RECKEL Carlo
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 3 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FELTEN Marc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 4 - Mondorf 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 RECKEL Charel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 4 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C STOLTZ Lynn Wëntger 12.06 1.04 1-3 13.71
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C BAUSTERT Anne Housen 7.49 1.04 3-0 x 13.94
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 7.27 1.04 3-2 x 13.94
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 10.33 1.00 3-0 x 13.94
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 13.73 1.00 3-2 13.94
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 12.57 1.02 0-3 13.75
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 14.99 1.00 3-1 13.99
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Patrick Fluessweiler 16.00 1.00 3-2 13.69
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3.13 1.00 2-3 13.29
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 5.71 1.00 3-2 x 13.92
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 11.19 1.00 2-3 13.92
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.25 1.00 0-3 14.29
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 6.47 1.00 3-1 x 14.72
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 3-0 14.72
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.00 2-3 14.71
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 16.38 1.00 0-3 15.20
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 3-2 x 15.52
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 2-3 15.52
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 7.63 1.00 3-0 x 15.80
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 3-0 x 15.80
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 15.80
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 16.00 1.00 3-0 15.80
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 9.98 1.00 3-1 x 15.30
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.06 1.00 3-0 x 15.30
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 11.52 1.00 3-2 15.30
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 9.96 1.00 3-1 x 15.30
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Carlo Zéisseng 12.93 1.00 3-0 15.30
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.07 1.00 3-1 15.09
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 3-1 14.31
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 3-2 x 14.21
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 23.72 1.00 0-3 x 14.21
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 17.66 1.00 0-3 14.21
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACOBY Max Eiter-Waldbr. 5.45 1.00 3-0 x 14.60
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 10.92 1.00 3-1 x 14.60
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 13.23 1.00 3-0 14.60
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 10.64 1.00 3-2 14.00
02/03/2019 CH DAM KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 3.90 1.00 3-1 x 13.97
02/03/2019 CH DAM OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 18.23 1.00 0-3 13.97
02/03/2019 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.00 2-3 14.55
02/03/2019 CH DAM DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 73.43 1.00 0-3 x 16.21
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C JACOBS Lynn Elwen 13.26 1.04 1-3 16.21
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12.60 1.04 3-2 x 23.18
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C WEYER Laura Biwer 16.76 1.04 3-2 23.18
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 4.46 1.04 3-0 x -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.04 3-1 x -