Luxembourg logo

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus - LEHNERTZ Jérôme

Général

Classement C1 0
Points VB-RGL 13.43
Place VB-RGL 912

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 8 - 0 100 % 4 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 15 - 3 83 % 6 - 3 67 % 4 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0
Total: 13 23 - 3 88 % 10 - 3 77 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 23 - 3 88 % 10 - 3 77 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Zéisseng 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 NGUYEN Jean
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Zéisseng 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RIGO Michel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Union 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Union 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BEISSEL Gilbert
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lënster 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lënster 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WEBER Alexandra
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 NITTLER Eric
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 THORN Philippe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 BRUDER Renée
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 2 C3 HERMANN Annick
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mondorf 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C3 BIERLAIRE Cédric
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mondorf 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 HELLERS Philippe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C1 0 X
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WEHLES Bob
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Buerglënster 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KLAESS Tom
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 BELLOT Jos
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 WOHL Théo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 NITTLER Eric
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ierpeldeng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BOUILLÉ Gilles
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ierpeldeng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WEBER Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIGO Michel Zéisseng 8.97 1.00 3-1 x 13.43
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 9.35 1.00 3-1 x 13.43
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilbert Union 6.72 1.00 3-0 x 13.43
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 2.06 1.00 3-0 x 13.43
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Alexandra Lënster 7.00 1.00 3-0 x 13.43
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 4.25 1.00 3-1 x 13.43
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 6.47 1.00 3-1 x 13.43
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 2-3 13.43
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.00 3-1 14.09
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.99 1.00 3-0 x 13.89
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 2-3 13.89
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 2-3 14.78
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Annick Rued 6.57 1.00 3-2 x 15.23
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 6.57 1.00 3-1 x 15.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 7.59 1.00 3-2 x 15.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 5.43 1.00 3-0 x 15.23
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 3-0 x 15.23
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 11.30 1.00 3-2 x 15.23
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOHL Théo Lenneng 16.00 1.00 3-2 15.23
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 11.04 1.00 3-0 14.02
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 7.97 1.00 3-1 x 13.85
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.48 1.00 3-2 x 13.85
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 2.59 1.00 3-0 x 13.85
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 3.78 1.00 3-1 x 13.85
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10.07 1.00 3-1 x 13.85
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.53 1.00 3-0 x 13.85
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 15.75 1.00 2-3 13.85
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 19.55 1.00 0-3 14.95
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 46.96 1.00 1-3 x 15.87
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C MICHAELIS Jeff Käerch 13.24 1.04 2-3 15.87
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHAACK Yves Elwen 16.28 1.04 3-1 22.52
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 5.68 1.04 3-1 x -