Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler

Fondé le 03/06/2013
www.dtgemengfluessweiler.lu | Fluessweiler (FW)
RIES Marco
40 rue des Romains | L-5433 Niederdonven
G. (+352) 621 73 70 65 | T. (+352) 76 89 37 | E. marco_ries@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président GRÜN John john.grun@education.lu
Vice-Président STEFFES Edy
Secrétaire RIES Marco marco_ries@pt.lu
Trésorier GRÜN John john.grun@education.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats PEREIRA Paulo licemopa@tango.lu
Responsable Jeunes WILMS Robert cars.wilms@gmail.com
Membre IRTHUM Paul
Membre HIENCKES Guy
Membre MEYERS François
Membre GLESENER Lucien

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall omnisports 6
L-5499 Dreiborn
+352 76 06 04 (Sen 1-3 / Jeu/Cad/Min)
Hall omnisports 14
L-5499 Dreiborn
+352 76 06 03 (Sen 4-7)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
AKERS Andris D3 0 105
MOTA PINHEIRO André D3 3.5 98.66
GARCIA Fabio D3 2 79.21
ALYOUNES Ibrahim D2 7.5 122.95
MERTES Kevin A3 4.5 417.2
HORSHKOV Oleg A3 -5.5 381.01
WILMS Robert D2 0.5 113.66
WILMS Christopher D2 7.5 107.44
SCHAUS Romaine B3 -1 211.79
SCHONS Nicolas D3 7.5 105.29
CHEN Ylair D2 6 105.98
HORSHKOV Stanislav A3 3 448.17
GULLSTRAND Anna D2 1 111.54
WINTERSDORFF Thanou D1 -2 119.15
WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc B2 6.5 279.8
SCHMIT Kim C1 -5.5 162.02
GRÜN Chloé B3 -0.5 202.51
SCHINTGEN Claude NL 0 0
WEISGERBER Marco NL 0 0
WELZ Jérôme C2 4.5 165.49
IRTHUM Pit C3 0.5 160.86
IRTHUM Paul D3 0 105
BRESER Nadine D1 -2 124.67
SCHMIT Camille C2 -1 170
GLESENER Chiara D1 6.5 130
GLESENER Luca C2 1.5 163.22
THILGES Christiane NL 0 0
WEISGERBER Eric C3 2 132.44
BRESER Claude B3 -3 199.36
BRESER Anja C3 -3.5 135.83
WEIRICH Romain D1 6.5 135.73
DAX Dan B3 -6.5 199.35
BECKIUS Raymond C2 -4 170
STEFFES Edy C1 2 203.1
WEIRICH Théo C3 -0.5 145
RIES Marco B2 -4 268.92
HIENCKES Guy D1 6.5 130
MEYERS François C1 -1.5 177.62
LORRANG Roger C3 2 154.73
LEY Fernand C3 1.5 145
GLESENER Lucien D1 5 126.81
GRIES Roger C2 1.5 173.88
RIES Charles B2 -1.5 240
SCHMIT Norby B3 4 225.47
GILLEN Thierry B3 0 220
PEREIRA Paulo C1 2 194.51
WINTERSDORFF Patrick C1 0 190
MANGERS Alain C1 -4 177.63
WINTERSDORFF Mike B3 -0.5 212.91
TOULMOND René B3 7 220
GRÜN John B3 0 211.79
GLESENER Ralph B3 6.5 229.12
GLESENER Frank C3 -0.5 152.26
GONDRINGER Marc B3 -5 204.85
BERG Paul B3 -1 223.8

Équipes

Saison :
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.22 Fluessweiler 1
COU•FELTEN•(Q)
Q-04 Fluessweiler A
Q-05 Fluessweiler B
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.22 Fluessweiler 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Berbuerg 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Wëntger 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bäerdref 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lenneng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bech-Maacher 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Fluessweiler 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

COU•FELTEN•(Q) - Q-04

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler A 1 1 0 0 0 3
Méischdref A 1 1 0 0 0 3
Réimech A 1 0 0 1 0 1
Uewerdonwen A 1 0 0 1 0 1

COU•FELTEN•(Q) - Q-05

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher A 1 1 0 0 0 3
Lenneng A 1 1 0 0 0 3
Ierpeldeng A 1 0 0 1 0 1
Fluessweiler B 1 0 0 1 0 1

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lenneng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Houwald 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Rued 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Lénger 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Beetebuerg-P. 1 4 0 1 3 0 5
Iechternach 2 4 0 1 3 0 5
Meechtem 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 2 4 2 2 0 0 10
Berbuerg 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Uewerdonwen 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Mäertert 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Meechtem 3 4 1 1 2 0 7
Fluessweiler 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Rued 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Lënster 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Miedernach 1 3 1 0 2 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nouspelt 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Briddel 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Bartreng 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Cado 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Mamer 2 3 1 1 1 0 6
Fluessweiler 5 4 0 1 3 0 5
Stroossen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 4 4 4 0 0 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 3 1 0 0 11
Helleng 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Lenneng 3 4 2 2 0 0 10
Fluessweiler 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Bech-Maacher 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Fréiseng 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Houwald 6 4 0 0 4 0 4
Rued 5 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Buerglënster 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bech 1 4 2 2 0 0 10
Ouljen 1 4 2 2 0 0 10
Bäerdref 1 4 1 3 0 0 9
Meechtem 4 4 0 2 2 0 6
Lënster 6 4 0 2 2 0 6
Iechternach 3 4 0 2 2 0 6
Berbuerg 5 4 0 1 3 0 5
Fluessweiler 4 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Weimeschhaff 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Lenneng 4 4 4 0 0 0 12
Méischdref 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Biwer 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Uewerdonwen 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Rued 6 4 2 0 2 0 8
Ouljen 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Mäertert 3 4 0 0 4 0 4
Bech 2 4 0 0 4 0 4
Fluessweiler 6 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 5 4 3 0 1 0 10
Gréiwemaacher 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bäerdref 5 3 3 0 0 0 9
Ouljen 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Lënster 9 3 2 0 1 1 6
Méischdref 6 4 1 0 3 0 6
Rued 8 4 2 0 2 2 6
Fluessweiler 7 4 1 0 3 3 3
Iechternach 5 3 0 0 3 3 0
Reiland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0