Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler

Fondé le 03/06/2013
www.dtgemengfluessweiler.lu | Fluessweiler (FW)
RIES Marco
40 rue des Romains | L-5433 Niederdonven
G. (+352) 621 73 70 65 | T. (+352) 76 89 37 | E. marco_ries@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président GRÜN John john.grun@education.lu
Vice-Président STEFFES Edy
Secrétaire RIES Marco marco_ries@pt.lu
Trésorier WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc macwinti@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats PEREIRA Paulo licemopa717200@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes PEREIRA Paulo licemopa717200@gmail.com
Membre IRTHUM Paul
Membre MEYERS François
Membre GLESENER Lucien

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall omnisports 6
L-5499 Dreiborn
+352 76 06 04 (Sen 1-3)
Hall omnisports 14
L-5499 Dreiborn
+352 76 06 03 (Sen 4-6)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
CONSTANDIS Adrian D3 0 110
BAMBERG Len D3 1.5 110
GABURRI Sara D3 0 110
GAVAZZI Luca D3 0 110
ALYOUNES Sham D3 3.5 89.09
ALYOUNES Joudy D3 1.5 76.7
GABURRI Mattia D2 0 122.08
AKERS Andris D3 0 110
MOTA PINHEIRO André D3 3.5 110
GARCIA Fabio D3 10 86.18
ALYOUNES Ibrahim D1 -0.5 128.62
HORSHKOV Oleg A3 0 393.08
MERTES Kevin A3 7.5 387.58
SCHAUS Romaine B3 1 214.65
SCHONS Nicolas D2 0 106.45
CHEN Ylair D1 -2 114.78
HORSHKOV Stanislav A2 0 510.86
GULLSTRAND Anna D2 1 79.41
WINTERSDORFF Thanou D1 -2 130
WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc B1 -1 300.53
GRÜN Chloé B3 -2 166.7
SCHMIT Kim C1 1.5 185.14
SCHINTGEN Claude NL 0 0
RIES Marco B3 0 202.54
GLESENER Chiara D1 6.5 130
GLESENER Luca C2 -1 150.97
WEISGERBER Eric C2 -1.5 162.6
WEISGERBER Marco NL 0 0
THILGES Christiane NL 0 0
BRESER Nadine D1 -2 130
IRTHUM Paul D3 0 110
IRTHUM Pit C3 4.5 137.78
GRIES Roger C2 5.5 154.8
DAX Dan C1 -1 177.67
BECKIUS Raymond C2 -4 170
STEFFES Edy C1 1.5 193.47
WEIRICH Théo C3 -0.5 150
SCHMIT Camille C2 -1 170
HIENCKES Guy D1 6.5 130
MEYERS François C1 2.5 198.05
LORRANG Roger C3 0 133.75
LEY Fernand C3 1 132.62
GLESENER Lucien D1 5 130
RIES Charles B2 -1.5 250
SCHMIT Norby B3 5 220.39
BRESER Claude C1 3 196.3
BRESER Anja C3 -4.5 152.26
WEIRICH Romain C3 -2.5 121.73
PEREIRA Paulo C1 3.5 187.59
WINTERSDORFF Patrick C1 0 200
MANGERS Alain C1 -4.5 200
WINTERSDORFF Mike C1 3 199.06
GRÜN John B3 -3 189.59
GLESENER Ralph B3 5 220
GLESENER Frank C3 -2.5 114.86
GONDRINGER Marc B3 -5 220
BERG Paul B3 -5.5 220

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :