Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C2 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 7.21
Place VB-RGL 1354

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 8 - 14 36 % 3 - 8 27 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 7 5 - 5
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 5 - 1 83 % 2 - 1 67 % 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 13 - 15 46 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 13 - 15 46 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 WEHLES Bob
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 NIMAX Claire
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Lenneng 4 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 BELLOT Jos
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Bäerdref 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STEIL Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Bäerdref 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 JADE Maryvonne
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WEBER Marc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 WEIS Marc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 FRIES Michel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GOLDSCHMIT René
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Meechtem 4 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RASTODER Muamer
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C2 0 X
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Kim
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 NIMAX Claire
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Buerglënster 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Réimech 4 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Réimech 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LAUTEM Malou
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 HIERZIG Anne
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Sandweiler 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MASSARD Jérôme
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Sandweiler 3 C2 0 3 - 1 D2 MARTENS Christophe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WEBER Marc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WAMPACH Laurent

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 11.61 1.00 2-3 x 7.21
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 10.97 1.00 1-3 x 7.21
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.24 1.00 2-3 7.21
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 5.71 1.00 0-3 7.31
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 2-3 7.55
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10.35 1.00 2-3 7.58
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 3.17 1.00 3-0 x 7.63
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2.07 1.00 3-0 x 7.63
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.99 1.00 1-3 7.63
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.00 2-3 x 7.82
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7.22 1.00 1-3 7.82
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.66 1.00 3-1 8.09
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 7.00 1.00 3-0 7.62
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIES Michel Rued 5.73 1.00 1-3 7.43
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 2.07 1.00 3-0 x 7.88
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.00 0-3 7.88
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 16.50 1.00 0-3 x 8.21
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.51 1.00 0-3 8.21
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 7.20 1.00 1-3 8.85
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.41 1.00 3-1 9.66
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 3-2 x 9.28
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUTEM Malou Réimech 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 9.28
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 6.17 1.00 3-0 x 9.28
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Anne Réimech 5.48 1.00 3-1 x 9.28
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 7.96 1.00 1-3 9.28
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 3.28 1.00 3-1 x 10.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.53 1.00 3-1 10.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10.07 1.00 3-0 10.22
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RICHARD Paul Iechternach 12.56 1.00 0-3 x 7.04
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIERTEN Marc Iechternach 14.72 1.00 1-3 x 7.04
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 13.88 1.00 0-3 x 7.04
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 1-3 7.04
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 22.40 1.00 1-3 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURTH Peter Meechtem 33.00 1.00 0-3 x -