Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Résultats

12/10/2019 Mäertert 2 5 - 5 Rued 5
12/10/2019 Fluessweiler 3 5 - 5 Berbuerg 4
12/10/2019 Bech 1 7 - 3 Lënster 6
12/10/2019 Bäerdref 2 3 - 7 Biwer 2
12/10/2019 Ouljen 1 6 - 4 Gréiwemaacher 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Ouljen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biwer 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Berbuerg 4 3 2 1 0 0 8
Rued 5 3 1 1 1 0 6
Gréiwemaacher 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Bech 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Fluessweiler 3 3 0 2 1 0 5
Lënster 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Mäertert 2 3 0 1 2 0 4
Bäerdref 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 PUSCH Oliver Biwer 3 6 : 0 100% +6
2 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
3 SCHMIT Claude Bech 3 6 : 0 100% +6
4 THILL Alex Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
5 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 3 5 : 1 83% +4
6 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 3 5 : 1 83% +4
7 WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
8 BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 2 4 : 0 100% +4
9 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 3 4 : 2 67% +2
10 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
11 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
12 WEYER Laura Biwer 3 4 : 2 67% +2
13 WEIS Daniel Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
14 GAMBUTO François Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
15 BEAUME Jacques Biwer 2 3 : 1 75% +2
16 SCHMIT Gaston Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 WEBER Georges Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
21 MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 3 3 : 3 50% 0
22 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 3 3 : 3 50% 0
23 BRAUN Leon Rued 3 3 : 3 50% 0
24 GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
25 TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 DAHM Caroline Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 SCHMIT Max Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 FEYDER Victor Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
34 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 3 2 : 4 33% -2
35 GUSH Andrew Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
36 CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
37 NOBEL Sacha Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
38 KROLL Bernhard Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
39 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 BONERT Gilles Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 1 0 : 2 0% -2
42 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
43 DELLERE Michel Biwer 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
48 SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
49 TERREN Kevin Mäertert 3 1 : 5 17% -4
50 DAX Dan Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
51 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
52 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
53 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 3 1 : 5 17% -4
54 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 3 0 : 6 0% -6

Doubles

1 WINKEL Johan - LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 3 3 : 0 100% +3
2 SCHMIT Johny - STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 3 3 : 0 100% +3
3 HORTSCH Ronny - HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 KONZEM Lynn - CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 3 2 : 1 67% +1
5 GAMBUTO François - BONERT Gilles Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 GRÜN John - GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 SCHMIT Gaston - WEYER Laura Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe - HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 HOFFMANN Sam - WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 PUSCH Oliver - SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 PUSCH Oliver - BEAUME Jacques Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 WEYER Laura - SCHMIT Max Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 HORTSCH Ronny - GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 THILL Alex - BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 SCHONS Laurent - THILL Alex Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 BRESER Pol - THILL Alex Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 SCHWARTZ Marcel - FREICHEL Gilles Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
18 BECKER Alfred - SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 1 50% 0
19 GUSH Andrew - BRAUN Leon Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
20 GONDRINGER Marc - STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
21 HOUDREMONT Tom - SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 3 1 : 2 33% -1
22 SCHMIT Claude - NOBEL Sacha Bech 3 1 : 2 33% -1
23 FEYDER Victor - TERREN Kevin Mäertert 3 1 : 2 33% -1
24 GLESENER Ralph - DAX Dan Fluessweiler 3 1 : 2 33% -1
25 SCHULZ Luc - MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 SCHULLER Romain - HURT Lisa Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 GAMBUTO François - TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 GOERGEN Charel - DUMONT Tessy Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 WEBER Georges - BONERT Gilles Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 GUSH Andrew - DAHM Caroline Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 DELLERE Michel - BEAUME Jacques Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 TASKIRAN Alexandre - HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 PUSCH Oliver - WEYER Laura Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 KROLL Bernhard - BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 SCHWARTZ Marcel - BRAUN Leon Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 KROLL Bernhard - WEIS Daniel Bech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
37 SCHULZ Luc - HURT Lisa Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
38 MEYLENDER Chris - SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 PUSCH Oliver Biwer 3 6 : 0 100% +6
2 WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
3 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 3 5 : 1 83% +4
4 BECKER Alfred Gréiwemaacher 2 4 : 0 100% +4
5 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
6 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
7 GAMBUTO François Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
8 SCHMIT Gaston Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 WEYER Laura Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 SCHMIT Claude Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 WEBER Georges Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
13 TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
14 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
15 GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 BRAUN Leon Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 FEYDER Victor Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
21 KROLL Bernhard Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
22 NOBEL Sacha Bech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
23 GUSH Andrew Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
24 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
25 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
26 DELLERE Michel Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
27 SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
28 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
29 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
30 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 3 1 : 5 17% -4
31 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 3 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
2 THILL Alex Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
3 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 3 5 : 1 83% +4
4 SCHMIT Claude Bech 2 4 : 0 100% +4
5 WEIS Daniel Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
6 BEAUME Jacques Biwer 2 3 : 1 75% +2
7 HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 2 3 : 1 75% +2
8 HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 WEBER Lisy Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 3 3 : 3 50% 0
11 MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 3 3 : 3 50% 0
12 FREICHEL Gilles Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
13 BRAUN Leon Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
14 WEYER Laura Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
15 GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 NOBEL Sacha Bech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 GUSH Andrew Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 DAHM Caroline Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 SCHMIT Max Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
24 SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
25 BONERT Gilles Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
26 GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 1 : 2 0% -2
27 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
28 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
29 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
30 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
31 HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
32 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
33 TERREN Kevin Mäertert 3 1 : 5 17% -4
34 DAX Dan Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4