Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Scheierbierg

Fondé le 01/07/2023
| Scheierbierg (SB)
WILTZIUS Alain
8 rue Adolphe Klein | L-5653 Mondorf-les-Bains
G. (+352) 691 70 01 65 | E. [email protected]

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président STEPHANY Fränk [email protected]
Vice-Président HARPES Lynn [email protected]
Secrétaire WILTZIUS Alain [email protected]
Secrétaire adjoint THINES Felix [email protected]
Trésorier LUDWIG Paul [email protected]
Trésorier adjoint THORN Guy [email protected]
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats THINES Felix [email protected]
Responsable Jeunes THORN Philippe [email protected]
Membre SCHRAM Jo
Membre GUI Kai Qi [email protected]

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Ecole Primaire Elvange 8 10 Schoulstrooss
L-5692 Elvange
+352 23 66 45 37 Championnats
Centre culturel Erpeldange 5 11 rue de Mondorf
L-5421 Erpeldange
+352 23 69 89 13 Coupes

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
DIAS DA SILVA Celestino D2 0 110
THISSEN Alain D2 0 110
MORO Christian C2 0 160
GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael D2 0 108.42
DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Bruno Filipe D2 4.5 133.57
PIERRE Ludovic C2 0 160
MEYERS Théo C3 -1.5 131.61
SCHLOTTHAUER Henry D2 7 104.62
BAER Thomas A3 -3.5 338.93
SCHLOTTHAUER Sergej D2 3 110
STEPHANY Fränk B1 10.5 335
SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent B2 8.5 281.44
USELDINGER Paul NL 0 0
ZIFKO Djuro NL 0 0
BELLING Gil A3 5 350
MEYERS Félix C3 1 139.84
PINTO Kim D3 4.5 76.55
PINTO Jasmine D2 0 96.85
THISSEN Eden D2 0 93.4
THISSEN Maylis D2 2.5 107.66
PAUL Anastasia D3 2 71.67
MAES William D3 3 83.66
BAUM Yannick D3 4 80.21
LUCIUS Gilles D3 0 100
PAUL Laurent C3 0 147.3
KIEFFER Timo D2 5.5 134.26
SILVA Iris D2 0 94.97
SCHWEITZER Marc NL 0 0
BOUILLÉ Marc NL 0 0
BOUILLÉ Gilles C3 -1.5 140
SCHMIT Guy NL 0 0
ULLMANN Tom A3 9.5 476.4
ULLMANN Pit B2 1.5 280.02
THORN Marco NL 0 0
BOUR Roby NL 0 0
THORN Guy B3 0 202.18
HOFFMANN André NL 0 0
SCHUMACHER Jean NL 0 0
SCHMIT Gérard NL 0 0
SCHMIT Marc B2 -5 240
STEBENS Guy B1 6 341.31
FRIEDEN Joy C2 6.5 160
BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl D1 6 120
SCHMIT Max B1 -4.5 235.91
THORN Maurice B3 -1 210
THINES Felix C2 8 154.94
THORN Philippe C1 2.5 193
JAGUSCH Frank NL 0 0
BOUR Lynn NL 0 0
DEMUTH Carine NL 0 0
SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel B2 -2.5 239.83
LINSTER Jean-Marie NL 0 0
STEPHANY Noah A3 8.5 428.45
RIZKI Marwane C2 -1.5 160
COLYN David NL 0 0
COLYN Carmen NL 0 0
GUI Kai Di B3 1.5 280.09
COLYN Liz NL 0 0
MULLER Jo B1 -2.5 301.15
GUI Kai Qi B1 5 299.09
SCHRAM Léo NL 0 0
SCHRAM Jo B1 5.5 337.89
BOUSCHET Claude NL 0 0
MULLER Leo B3 0.5 223.42
GUI Kai Yue C3 6 142.44
GROFF Renée NL 0 0
CZEKUS Evelin D2 3.5 96.02
CZEKUS Balázs D1 -1.5 111.18
ZICA Sophie D3 7.5 85.45
SEYLER Lily D3 1 100
MICHELS Anne D1 3 125
HORSCH Johannes NL 0 0
MICHELS Pit C3 -0.5 129.78
COLYN Ben D1 -1 129.51
DOM Jeanny NL 0 0
COX Jurre D2 4 110
ROESER Jos NL 0 0
KILL Ginette NL 0 0
KILL Jean-Paul C1 6 191.54
WILTZIUS Alain A3 -1 368.14
VAESSEN Georges NL 0 0
KIMMEN Marc NL 0 0
MULLER Guy B3 8.5 239.65
GONDERINGER Colette NL 0 0
HEISBOURG Milly NL 0 0
HEISBOURG Nico NL 0 0
HEIN Willy NL 0 0
GLODEN Carole C3 4 133.86
LINSTER Eric NL 0 0
WILTZIUS Marc NL 0 0
STEBENS Claude NL 0 0
RISCH Patrick NL 0 0
GERGES Yolande NL 0 0
SOISSON Jean-Paul NL 0 0
KILL Sandra C2 3 160
CLEMENT Monique NL 0 0
GERGES Jean NL 0 0
LUDWIG Paul NL 0 0
PUTZ Gilbert NL 0 0
SOISSON Claude B3 2.5 210
PUTZ Fränk NL 0 0
HARPES Lynn C2 -5 147.79
STROTZ Nicolas NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :