Luxembourg logo

Club

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus

Fondé le 01/07/2010
| Eiter-Waldbr. (EW)
OMS Mara
16 rue de la Montagne | L-5460 Trintange
G. (+352) 661 27 79 99 | T. (+352) 26 35 21 45 | E. [email protected]

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIT Marco [email protected]
Vice-Président GODART Gilbert [email protected]
Secrétaire GODART Gilbert [email protected]
Secrétaire adjoint OMS Christian [email protected]
Trésorier REUTER Patrick [email protected]
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats OMS Christian [email protected]
Responsable Jeunes OMS Thierry [email protected]
Membre NITTLER Michel
Membre OMS Mara [email protected]
Membre JUSTE Frédéric
Membre MOES Jeff
Membre DOERFEL Jeannot
Membre SCHMIT Xavier

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Pingpongssall 8 40 rue de Syren
L-5316 Contern
+352 26 78 69 584

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
MAKA Christian A3 0 350
MAKA Maxence A3 0 350
RIVRON Guillaume D2 0 110
SUBRAMANIAN Srinath D2 4 110
SRINATH Ayaansh D3 0 100
JOSHI Leo D3 1.5 85.16
STRAUS MULLER Yann D3 0 100
TURINO Lorenzo D3 0 100
SHCHERBININ Ilia NL 0 0
MEURIER Paul D2 1 106.37
RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo D2 1.5 110.35
BACK Daniel NL 0 0
FOY Charles D3 11.5 110.67
CUBRILO Noa D2 5.5 120.67
NITTLER Michel B3 7.5 210.24
WEIS Joey A3 0.5 336.81
MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim C3 -1 136.34
LIN Hongwei A3 -2 307.38
WILMES Chris C3 3.5 153.08
CAYE Gérard NL 0 0
WANIN Ludovic A2 0 539.17
LOUIS Jean-Marie B2 1 234.48
KENT Jorden NL 0 140
HOUDREMONT Jeff A3 -5 291
WILMES Jo D1 1 122.43
FERNAND Mickaël A1 0 696.38
BESOZZI Thibaut A3 0 455.44
LOMBARDI Vanessa B3 -1 210
SCHUMACHER Fabrice B2 -0.5 240
ZIMMER Thierry C1 3 220.27
CAYE Yana D1 8.5 137.64
KASS Pierre NL 0 0
VANMECHELEN Tom NL 0 140
MAHR André B3 1.5 196.31
JUSTE Frédéric C1 0 155.19
BRANCALEONI Pierre B3 1 221.71
MAACK Isabelle NL 0 0
JAEGER Kevin NL 0 0
REUTER Felix NL 0 0
NEMES Olga A2 0 469.2
OMS Christian D2 11 122.44
ELVINGER Philippe NL 0 0
SCHIEL Roland NL 0 0
FRANTZEN Claudine NL 0 0
REUTER Patrick B3 6 212.22
SCHMIT Marco NL 0 0
REUTER Max NL 0 0
SCHMIT Xavier NL 0 0
MALLER Steve C1 -2 168.15
LEHNERTZ Jérôme C1 0 194.29
RAPP Roger C2 -4 155.41
LAUER Pit B3 7.5 233.12
KASS Lily NL 0 0
ADELAKUN Stanley B2 10 293.16
OMS Thierry B1 5 281.89
OMS Mara B2 4 243.79
LOMBARDI Pol B3 8 215.96
WOLTER Krispin B1 -1.5 290
LAUER Jessica NL 0 0
DOERFEL Jeannot C2 -2.5 137.61
GODART Gilbert C1 -1 182.64
SAUBER Marc B3 0 219.82
KASS Lucie NL 0 0
MOES Jeff A3 -4.5 359.84
DE CILLIA Roland NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :