Luxembourg logo

Club

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus

Fondé le 01/07/2010
| Eiter-Waldbr. (EW)
LAUER Pit
8 rue des Champs | L-5465 Waldbredimus
G. (+352) 621 51 90 30 | T. (+352) 23 66 05 96 | F. (+352) 26 67 15 96 | E. plauer@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIT Marco mar.mit@gmx.net
Vice-Président GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Trésorier REUTER Patrick reupat@yahoo.de
Trésorier adjoint LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats LAUER Pit plauer@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes OMS Thierry omsthierry@gmail.com
Membre MOES Jeff
Membre OMS Christian
Membre JUSTE Frédéric
Membre DOERFEL Jeannot
Membre SCHMIT Xavier

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Pingpongssall 8 40 rue de Syren
L-5316 Contern
+352 26 78 69 584

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
WEIS Joey B1 4 274.48
XIROUCHAKIS Damian D3 7 105
TRAPPLER Theo D3 0 105
BILAL Roujan D3 0 105
TOULOTTE Théo D3 3 105
SCHUMACHER Andy D3 0.5 105
LEVY Jerry D1 0 130
TEPEGNY Neil D3 3 104.25
JUNG Joseph D3 0 105
MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim D3 7.5 109.44
DADECHIN Evgheni A2 0 534.42
LIN Hong Wei B1 2.5 309.56
WILMES Chris NL 0 0
CAYE Gérard NL 0 0
KENT Jorden C3 0 133.52
WANIN Ludovic A3 4.5 419.15
HOUDREMONT Jeff A3 -1 364.85
LOUIS Jean-Marie B1 0 300
WILMES Jo D2 0 112.61
VANMECHELEN Jeroen NL 0 0
FERNAND Mickaël A1 0 548.96
BESOZZI Thibaut A2 0 550.47
LOMBARDI Vanessa B3 -3 203.23
SCHÜNEMANN Stefan D1 0 130
SCHÜNEMANN Mark C3 4 148.65
KIGYOSSY Katinka NL 0 0
RADUSI Bogdan NL 0 0
RADUSI Luca C3 3.5 133.41
KIRSCH Paul C3 -4 145
KIRSCH Jérôme C3 -5 145
SCHUMACHER Fabrice B2 -0.5 282.56
MILBERT Sarah C3 -1.5 145
ZIMMER Thierry B2 -3 242.35
CAYE Yana D1 -4.5 114.68
GLOD Charlotte NL 0 0
KASS Pierre NL 0 0
JACOBY Max C3 5.5 170.23
JACOBY Lisa D1 1.5 130
SCHROEDER Laurent C3 3.5 153.51
VANMECHELEN Tom C3 0.5 152.31
MAHR André C1 -0.5 198.05
JUSTE Frédéric C1 0 216.03
BRANCALEONI Pierre B3 -6 234
MAACK Isabelle NL 0 0
JAEGER Kevin A3 3 350
WINTERSDORFF Daniel A3 2 367.98
REUTER Felix NL 0 0
NEMES Olga A2 0 507.44
OMS Christian D3 3.5 113.63
SCHMIT Xavier NL 0 0
LAUER Jessica C3 1.5 145
MOES Jeff A3 -4 351.47
ADELAKUN Stanley B1 -4 304.61
LAMESCH Marc NL 0 0
MALLER Steve C1 -1 172.73
SCHMIT Marco NL 0 0
SCHIEL Roland NL 0 0
RAPP Roger C2 -1.5 155.94
SAUBER Marc C1 2.5 206
LAUER Pit B2 -5.5 249.13
DOERFEL Jeannot C2 3.5 167.93
LEHNERTZ Jérôme C1 -2.5 192.18
KASS Lucie C1 6 195
KASS Lily B3 1 220
REUTER Patrick C1 5.5 216.01
DE CILLIA Roland NL 0 0
MEYERS Henri NL 0 0
REUTER Max C1 5 193.42
OMS Mara B3 1 208.28
FRANTZEN Claudine NL 0 0
LOMBARDI Pol B2 -0.5 240.81
OMS Thierry B1 -2 272.05
GODART Gilbert C1 1.5 188.55
WOLTER Krispin B1 -1.5 293.05
WINKEL Dany C1 -1 195
ELVINGER Philippe NL 0 0
BISENIUS Lucien NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.41 Eiter-Waldbr. 1
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.31 Eiter-Waldbr. 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 3 3 2 1 0 0 8
Rued 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Recken 4 3 1 1 1 0 6
Mondorf 1 3 0 1 2 0 4
Berbuerg 3 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Houwald 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Cado 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Recken 6 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Fluessweiler 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Reiland 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Ouljen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.41

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zéisseng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

COU•FELTEN•(QL) - QL-05

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Nouspelt 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nidderkäerjeng 6 2 0 0 2 0 2

COU•FELTEN•(QL) - QL-07

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Nouspelt 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Sandweiler 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Bartreng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - NLA

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 9 7 2 0 0 25
Hueschtert-F. 1 9 7 1 1 0 24
Houwald 1 9 5 4 0 0 23
Lénger 1 9 5 2 2 0 21
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 9 3 4 2 0 19
Rued 1 9 2 2 5 0 15
Iechternach 1 9 1 4 4 0 15
Berbuerg 1 9 1 3 5 0 14
Union 1 9 2 0 7 0 13
Briddel 1 9 0 2 7 0 11

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Meechtem 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Fluessweiler 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Iechternach 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Rued 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Lénger 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Houwald 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Lenneng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Houwald 5 4 2 2 0 0 10
Zéisseng 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Bartreng 1 4 2 0 2 0 8
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Lënster 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Méischdref 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Briddel 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Recken 3 4 1 1 2 0 7
Diddeleng 4 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Zolwer 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 4 0 0 0 12
Cado 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Nouspelt 3 3 1 1 1 0 6
Mamer 2 4 0 0 4 0 4
Fluessweiler 5 3 0 1 2 0 4
Bartreng 4 3 0 0 3 0 3
Stroossen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
BIL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 3 1 0 0 11
Lenneng 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Union 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Fréiseng 1 4 2 0 2 0 8
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Bech-Maacher 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Rued 5 4 1 1 2 0 7
Helleng 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Houwald 6 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 4 3 1 0 0 11
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Sandweiler 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Mondorf 3 4 1 3 0 0 9
Union 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Cado 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Ierpeldeng 3 4 2 0 2 1 7
Helleng 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Réimech 2 4 0 2 2 0 6
Lenneng 5 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bech-Maacher 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 3 2 1 0 0 8
Réimech 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Fréiseng 2 4 2 0 2 1 7
Sandweiler 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Mondorf 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lenneng 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Helleng 4 4 0 0 4 3 1
Beetebuerg-P. 4 0 0 0 0 0 0