Luxembourg logo

Club

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus

Fondé le 01/07/2010
| Eiter-Waldbr. (EW)
OMS Mara
16 rue de la Montagne | L-5460 Trintange
G. (+352) 661 27 79 99 | T. (+352) 26 35 21 45 | E. mara.omsl@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIT Marco mar.mit@gmx.net
Vice-Président GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire GODART Gilbert gigodart@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint OMS Christian chrisoms@pt.lu
Trésorier REUTER Patrick reupat@yahoo.de
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats OMS Christian chrisoms@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes OMS Thierry omsthierry@gmail.com
Membre NITTLER Michel
Membre OMS Mara mara.omsl@gmail.com
Membre JUSTE Frédéric
Membre MOES Jeff
Membre DOERFEL Jeannot
Membre SCHMIT Xavier

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Pingpongssall 8 40 rue de Syren
L-5316 Contern
+352 26 78 69 584

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
WEBER Sam D3 0 110
FOY Charles D3 0 110
KOMES Sam D3 0 110
CABEL Swann D3 0 110
EL BASRI Jaden D3 2 110
CUBRILO Noa D3 7 110
COLLE Tom A3 1.5 403.35
NITTLER Michel B3 1.5 233.39
WEIS Joey A3 -4.5 364.91
XIROUCHAKIS Damian D3 7 110
TRAPPLER Theo D3 2.5 90.47
TOULOTTE Théo D3 5 93.11
SCHUMACHER Andy D3 0.5 110
MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim D2 4 107.02
LIN Hongwei B1 5.5 334.32
DADECHIN Evgheni A2 0 584.58
WILMES Chris NL 0 0
CAYE Gérard NL 0 0
LOUIS Jean-Marie B1 -0.5 300
HOUDREMONT Jeff A3 -2 408.22
KENT Jorden C3 0 150
WANIN Ludovic A3 4.5 360
WILMES Jo D2 4 122.28
FERNAND Mickaël A1 0 644.48
BESOZZI Thibaut A2 0 556.5
LOMBARDI Vanessa B3 -3 220
SCHUMACHER Fabrice B2 -0.5 250
ZIMMER Thierry B3 -2 223.9
CAYE Yana D1 -2 126.31
KASS Pierre NL 0 0
VANMECHELEN Tom C3 0.5 150
MAHR André C1 7.5 196.64
JUSTE Frédéric C1 7 216.44
BRANCALEONI Pierre C1 6.5 199.76
MAACK Isabelle NL 0 0
WINTERSDORFF Daniel A3 0 409.95
JAEGER Kevin NL 0 0
REUTER Felix NL 0 0
NEMES Olga A2 0 459.94
OMS Christian D3 9 110
GODART Gilbert C2 1 180.68
ELVINGER Philippe NL 0 0
FRANTZEN Claudine NL 0 0
LAUER Jessica NL 0 0
DOERFEL Jeannot C2 -2 140.78
ADELAKUN Stanley B2 -4.5 296.6
MOES Jeff B1 3.5 369.6
DE CILLIA Roland NL 0 0
MEYERS Henri NL 0 0
SCHMIT Marco NL 0 0
SCHIEL Roland NL 0 0
RAPP Roger C2 -2.5 164.36
SAUBER Marc C1 3 212.66
SCHMIT Xavier NL 0 0
LEHNERTZ Jérôme C1 -3.5 200
REUTER Patrick B3 -1 208.08
REUTER Max NL 0 0
OMS Mara B3 -0.5 214.82
LOMBARDI Pol B3 3.5 220.34
OMS Thierry B2 3.5 279.12
WOLTER Krispin B1 -1.5 300
WINKEL Dany NL 0 0
KASS Lily NL 0 0
KASS Lucie NL 0 0
MALLER Steve C1 -5 200
LAUER Pit B3 4.5 262.84

Équipes

Saison :
COU SEN (TF)
1/8-FIN Eiter-Waldbr. 1
CH SEN (NL2•3)
NL 3 Eiter-Waldbr. 2
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.41 Eiter-Waldbr. 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.32 Eiter-Waldbr. 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (NL1) - AUDI League

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Lénger 1 8 6 2 0 0 22
Berbuerg 1 8 5 1 2 0 19
Recken 1 8 2 4 2 0 16
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Houwald 1 8 2 3 3 0 15
Rued 1 8 3 1 4 0 15
Diddeleng 1 8 1 3 4 0 13
Union 1 8 1 2 5 0 12
Esch Abol 1 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zéisseng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Stroossen 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lénger 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Leideleng 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 3 0 2 1 10
Diddeleng 5 5 1 0 4 0 7
Bartreng 5 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH SEN (NL2•3) - NL 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 6 5 0 1 0 16
Lénger 2 6 5 0 1 0 16
Lënster 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Meechtem 1 6 3 0 3 0 12
Berbuerg 2 6 2 1 3 0 11
Recken 2 6 2 1 3 0 11
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 6 1 0 5 0 8
Wëntger 1 6 1 0 5 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 2 8 8 0 0 0 24
Bartreng 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Lénger 4 8 6 0 2 0 20
Bech-Maacher 1 8 6 0 2 0 20
Kordall 1 8 4 0 4 0 16
Ell 2 8 3 0 5 0 14
Beetebuerg-P. 1 8 2 1 5 0 13
Esch Abol 2 8 1 1 6 0 11
Zolwer 1 8 1 0 7 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Méischdref 1 8 6 1 1 0 21
Iechternach 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Lënster 3 8 5 1 2 0 19
Uewerdonwen 1 8 4 0 4 0 16
Meechtem 2 8 3 1 4 0 15
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Berbuerg 4 8 2 1 5 0 13
Houwald 5 8 1 0 7 0 10
Union 3 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Lenneng 2 8 7 1 0 0 23
Bartreng 3 8 5 1 2 0 19
Cado 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Buerglënster 1 8 4 0 4 0 16
Sandweiler 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Meechtem 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Lënster 5 8 1 0 7 0 10
Rued 3 8 1 0 7 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 4 8 7 1 0 0 23
Sandweiler 2 8 6 2 0 0 22
Bartreng 6 8 6 1 1 0 21
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 8 6 0 2 0 20
Réimech 2 8 4 0 4 0 16
Uewerdonwen 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Fluessweiler 5 8 2 1 5 0 13
Méischdref 3 8 1 2 5 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 8 1 0 7 0 10
Bech 3 8 0 0 8 0 8

COU SEN (Q) - Groupe B

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Cado 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Recken 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.41

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Käerch 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Groussbus-M. 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

COU FELTEN (Q) - Groupe Q-09

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng B 3 1 0 2 0 5
Sandweiler A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng B 3 1 0 2 0 5

COU FELTEN (Q) - Groupe Q-13

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Eiter-Waldbr. B 3 2 0 1 0 7
Schëffleng A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Kordall B 3 0 0 3 1 2

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Zéisseng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biwer 1 3 0 0 3 0 3