Luxembourg logo

Critériums Nationaux

Critériums Nationaux

SaisonMessieursDames
1957/1958Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)/
1958/1959Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)/
1959/1960Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)/
1960/1961Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)/
1961/1962Felten Felix (Hollerich)Seil Gerda (Palette Esch)
1962/1963Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)Frising Annette (Capip 1937)
1963/1964Felten Felix (Hollerich)Leininger Liliane (Capip 1937)
1964/1965Krecké Gast (Hollerich)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1965/1966Krecké Gast (Hollerich)Leininger Liliane (Capip 1937) 
1966/1967Boden Fernand (Echternach)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1967/1968Krecké Gast (Hollerich)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1968/1969Boden Fernand (Echternach)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1969/1970Boden Fernand (Echternach)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1970/1971Scheibel Marcel (Schifflange)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1971/1972Scheibel Marcel (Schifflange)Krier Berthy (Linger)
1972/1973Scheibel Marcel (Schifflange)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1973/1974 IAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1973/1974 IIOth Gast (Saeul)Krier Berthy (Linger)
1974/1975 IPutz Camille (Remich)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1974/1975 IIPutz Camille (Remich)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1975/1976André Hartmann (Echternach)Krier Berthy (Linger)
1976/1977 IAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1976/1977 IIAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1977/1978 IAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1977/1978 IIAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Risch Carine (Capip/Dommeldange)
1978/1979 IStebens Guy (Remich)Risch Carine (Capip/Dommeldange)
1978/1979 IIStebens Guy (Remich)Risch Carine (Capip/Dommeldange)
1979/1980 IAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Risch Carine (Capip/Dommeldange)
1979/1980 IIAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Risch Carine (Capip/Dommeldange)
1980/1981 IAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Risch Carine (Capip/Dommeldange)
1980/1981 IIAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Risch Carine (Capip/Dommeldange)
1981/1982 IAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Risch Carine (Eischen)
1981/1982 IIAndré Hartmann (Echternach)Risch Carine (Eischen)
1982/1983 IMaas Yves (Schifflange)Risch Carine (Saarbrücken)
1982/1983 IIMaas Yves (Schifflange)Risch Carine (Saarbrücken)
1983/1984Maas Yves (Schifflange)Toussaint Malou (Cado)
1984/1985André Hartmann (Echternach)Toussaint Malou (Cado)
1985/1986Putz Camille (Remich)Berthy Fisch (Schifflange)
1986/1987Tomaszewski Claude (Schifflange)Zeimet Léa (Palette Esch)
1987/1988Stebens Guy (Remich)Van Ween Wendy (Peppange)
1988/1989Wintersdorff Daniel (Schifflange)Regenwetter Peggy (Mondercange)
1989/1990Tomaszewski Claude (Schifflange)Regenwetter Peggy (Mondercange)
1990/1991Kox Joël (Donven/Wormer)Krings Carine (Strassen)
1991/1992Kox Joël (Donven/Wormer)Regenwetter Peggy (Mondercange)
1992/1993Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Ni Xia Lian (Ettelbrück)
1993/1994Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Ni Xia Lian (Ettelbrück)
1994/1995Wintersdorff Daniel (Schifflange)Ni Xia Lian (Ettelbrück)
1995/1996Wintersdorff Daniel (Schifflange)Ni Xia Lian (Ettelbrück)
1996/1997Wintersdorff Daniel (Schifflange)Meyer Benedicte (Ettelbrück)
1997/1998Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Regenwetter Peggy (Oberdonven)
1998/1999Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Paler Michèle (Howald)
1999/2000Raison Jérôme (Bascharage)Regenwetter Peggy (Oberdonven)
2000/2001Caenaro Sandro (Howald)Loch-Bauer Bianca (Mertert)
2001/2002Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Timm.-Paler Michèle (Howald)
2002/2003Marcinkevicius Giedrius (Bascharage)Loch-Bauer Bianca (Mertert)
2003/2004Xia Cheng (Howald)Loch-Bauer Bianca (Mertert)
2004/2005Xia Cheng (Howald)Haan Simone (Remich)
2005/2006Xia Cheng (Howald)Sadikovic Egle (Bascharage)
2006/2007Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Sadikovic Egle (Bascharage)
2007/2008Xia Cheng (Howald)Gonderinger Tessy (Howald)
2008/2009Michely Gilles (Dudelange)Haan Simone (Remich)
2009/2010Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Sadikovic Egle (Bascharage)
2010/2011Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Sadikovic Egle (Bascharage)
2011/2012Olteanus Dragos (Ettelbruck)Gonderinger Tessy (Howald)
2012/2013Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Sadikovic Egle (Bascharage)
2013/2014Olteanus Dragos (Ettelbruck)Sadikovic Egle (Bascharage)
2014/2015Olteanus Dragos (Ettelbruck)Konsbruck Danielle (Rued)
2015/2016Cekic Irfan (Ettelbruck)De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbrück)
2016/2017Glod Eric (Wincrange)Konsbruck Danielle (Rued)
2017/2018Glod Eric (Wincrange)Konsbruck Danielle (Rued)
2018/2019Cekic Irfan (Howald)Konsbruck Danielle (Rued)