Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Erpeldange

Fondé le 01/01/1959
www.dtierpeldeng.lu | Ierpeldeng (JD)
SCHWEITZER Marc
13 rue Théodor Mergen | L-5421 Erpeldange
G. (+352) 691 74 60 35 | T. (+352) 23 66 92 60 | E. schweitzer.marcus@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHWEITZER Marc schweitzer.marcus@gmail.com
Vice-Président STEBENS Guy stebensg@pt.lu
Secrétaire STEBENS Guy stebensg@pt.lu
Trésorier THORN Guy thornguy67@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats THINES Felix felix.thines@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes STEBENS Guy stebensg@pt.lu
Membre SCHMIT Marc
Membre STEPHANY Fränk
Membre BOUILLE Marc
Membre SCHMIT Gérard

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre culturel 5 11 rue de Mondorf
L-5421 Erpeldange
+352 23 69 89 13

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
STEPHANY Fränk B1 0 0
SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent D3 7 0
CALMES Sarah NL 0 0
HEINESCH Lynn NL 0 0
VALENTE Noah D3 11.5 0
LOGELIN Serge NL 0 0
ZIFKO Djuro C3 0 0
BELLING Leo D3 1 0
BELLING Gil A3 4 0
LUCAS Thierry NL 0 0
LOGELIN Lee Paul D2 0 0
LOGELIN Sky Jean D1 2.5 0
SCHUMACHER René NL 0 0
LAQUINTANA Elsa D2 3.5 0
LUCAS Arno NL 0 0
TÖRNGREN Elisabet NL 0 0
LAQUINTANA Antonio NL 0 0
LAQUINTANA Kevin C3 -2 0
HOFFMANN Claude NL 0 0
SCHWEITZER Marc NL 0 0
WOLFF Patricia NL 0 0
OLIVEIRA Liliane NL 0 0
BOUILLE Marc NL 0 0
BOUILLÉ Gilles C3 -3.5 0
FRIEDEN Gaston NL 0 0
BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl D1 2 0
FRIEDEN Joy C1 -6.5 0
SCHMITZ Michel NL 0 0
SCHMITZ Raphaël C2 1.5 0
SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel B3 4.5 0
SCHMIT Max B1 -1.5 0
THORN Maurice B3 -1.5 0
THINES Felix C2 0 0
THORN Philippe C1 -6 0
JAGUSCH Frank NL 0 0
BOUR Lynn NL 0 0
DEMUTH Carine NL 0 0
STEBENS Guy B1 2 0
SCHMIT Marc B2 -4 0
SCHMIT Guy NL 0 0
ULLMANN Tom A3 4 0
ULLMANN Pit B1 0 0
THORN Marco C2 -5.5 0
BOUR Roby NL 0 0
THORN Guy C1 5 0
HOFFMANN André NL 0 0
SCHUMACHER Jean NL 0 0
SCHMIT Gérard NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
COU FELTEN (TF)
1/8 - FIN Ierpeldeng 2
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3 Ierpeldeng 4
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4 Ierpeldeng 4

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 15 14 1 0 0 44
Cado 1 15 10 2 3 0 37
Nidderkäerjeng 2 15 7 5 3 0 34
Ierpeldeng 1 15 6 6 3 0 33
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 15 7 3 5 0 32
Meechtem 1 15 5 5 5 0 30
Lénger 2 15 4 5 6 0 28
Rued 2 15 4 3 8 0 26
Beetebuerg-P. 1 15 2 0 13 0 19
Lënster 2 15 1 0 14 0 17

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 3 15 14 1 0 0 44
Cado 2 15 11 0 4 0 37
Réimech 1 15 11 0 4 0 37
Zéisseng 2 15 9 1 5 0 34
Beetebuerg-P. 2 15 6 4 5 0 31
Ierpeldeng 2 15 5 1 9 0 26
Mondorf 2 15 5 1 9 0 26
Sandweiler 1 15 3 2 10 0 23
Lënster 5 15 3 2 10 0 23
Houwald 6 15 2 0 13 0 19

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 15 11 4 0 0 41
Meechtem 4 15 10 2 3 0 37
Mondorf 3 15 9 2 4 0 35
Lenneng 4 15 9 0 6 0 33
Uewerdonwen 2 15 8 2 5 0 33
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 15 8 0 7 0 31
Réimech 2 15 5 0 10 0 25
Buerglënster 2 15 4 1 10 0 24
Ierpeldeng 3 15 3 1 11 0 22
Rued 7 15 2 0 13 0 19

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Bartreng 4 5 3 0 2 0 11
Leideleng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Diddeleng 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Bech-Maacher 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Ierpeldeng 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bech-Maacher 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Mondorf 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Houwald 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lenneng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 4 9 8 1 0 0 26
Mamer 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Bartreng 7 9 6 1 2 0 22
Cado 5 9 4 4 1 0 21
Lenneng 7 9 4 1 4 0 18
Uewerdonwen 5 9 5 0 4 1 18
Ouljen 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Helleng 4 9 2 1 6 0 14
Réimech 5 9 1 1 7 0 12
Rued 10 9 0 0 9 1 8

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 4 6 6 0 0 0 18
Ierpeldeng 4 6 5 0 1 0 16
Helleng 4 6 4 0 2 0 14
Bartreng 8 6 3 1 2 0 13
Ouljen 3 6 3 0 3 0 12
Mamer 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Rued 10 6 1 2 3 0 10
Réimech 5 6 2 0 4 1 9
Nidderkäerjeng 8 6 1 1 4 0 9
Esch Abol 5 6 1 0 5 4 4

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ierpeldeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bartreng 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Mondorf 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CHALL (QL) - GR 14

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Meechtem 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bech-Maacher 2 3 1 0 2 1 4
Ierpeldeng 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 15

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Fluessweiler 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Réimech 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 2 3 0 0 3 1 2