Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Erpeldange

Fondé le 01/01/1959
www.dtierpeldeng.lu | Ierpeldeng (JD)
SCHWEITZER Marc
13 rue Théodor Mergen | L-5421 Erpeldange
G. (+352) 691 74 60 35 | T. (+352) 23 66 92 60 | E. schweitzer.marcus@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHWEITZER Marc schweitzer.marcus@gmail.com
Vice-Président STEBENS Guy stebensg@pt.lu
Secrétaire STEBENS Guy stebensg@pt.lu
Trésorier THORN Guy thornguy67@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats THINES Felix felix.thines@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes STEBENS Guy stebensg@pt.lu
Membre SCHMIT Marc
Membre STEPHANY Fränk
Membre BOUILLE Marc
Membre SCHMIT Gérard

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre culturel 5 11 rue de Mondorf
L-5421 Erpeldange
+352 23 69 89 13 (3 équipes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent D3 2 1.5
HEINESCH Lynn NL 0 0
CALMES Sarah NL 0 0
VALENTE Noah D3 6.5 1.22
LOGELIN Serge NL 0 0
ZIFKO Djuro C3 0 7
BELLING Leo D3 1 1.19
BELLING Gil A3 7 92.84
LUCAS Thierry D1 2.5 3.5
LOGELIN Lee Paul D2 0 1.7
LOGELIN Sky Jean D1 1 2.3
SCHUMACHER René NL 0 0
LAQUINTANA Elsa D2 3.5 1.74
LUCAS Arno D2 2.5 1.74
TÖRNGREN Elisabet C3 0 7
LAQUINTANA Antonio NL 0 0
LAQUINTANA Kevin C3 -2.5 3.01
HOFFMANN Claude C1 -2 16
SCHWEITZER Marc NL 0 0
WOLFF Patricia NL 0 0
OLIVEIRA Liliane NL 0 0
BOUILLE Marc NL 0 0
BOUILLÉ Gilles C3 -3 3.78
FRIEDEN Gaston NL 0 0
FRIEDEN Joy C1 -7 8.66
BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl D1 0.5 2.37
THORN Olivier C3 -6 5.38
SCHMITZ Michel NL 0 0
SCHMITZ Raphaël C2 0 7.99
SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel B3 1 19.59
SCHMIT Max B1 -1 41.83
THORN Maurice B3 -2.5 15.75
THINES Felix C3 7 8.34
THORN Philippe C1 -6 11.78
JAGUSCH Frank NL 0 0
BOUR Lynn NL 0 0
DEMUTH Carine NL 0 0
STEBENS Guy A3 -7 68.24
SCHMIT Marc B2 -4 16
SCHMIT Guy NL 0 0
ULLMANN Tom A3 9 112.42
SCHUMACHER Martine NL 0 0
ULLMANN Pit B2 6.5 38.8
THORN Marco C2 -5.5 11
BOUR Roby C3 -6 7
THORN Guy C1 2.5 16.38
HOFFMANN André C2 3 11
STEINBACH Camille NL 0 0
SCHUMACHER Jean NL 0 0
SCHMIT Gérard NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
COU FELTEN (TF)
1/8 - FIN Ierpeldeng 2
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4 Ierpeldeng 4
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3 Ierpeldeng 4

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 12 11 1 0 0 35
Cado 1 12 8 2 2 0 30
Nidderkäerjeng 2 12 6 4 2 0 28
Ierpeldeng 1 12 5 5 2 0 27
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 12 6 2 4 0 26
Meechtem 1 12 5 3 4 0 25
Rued 2 12 3 3 6 0 21
Lénger 2 12 2 4 6 0 20
Beetebuerg-P. 1 12 2 0 10 0 16
Lënster 2 12 0 0 12 0 12

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 3 12 12 0 0 0 36
Réimech 1 12 9 0 3 0 30
Zéisseng 2 12 9 0 3 0 30
Cado 2 12 9 0 3 0 30
Beetebuerg-P. 2 12 4 3 5 0 23
Mondorf 2 12 4 0 8 0 20
Ierpeldeng 2 12 3 1 8 0 19
Sandweiler 1 12 2 2 8 0 18
Lënster 5 12 2 2 8 0 18
Houwald 6 12 2 0 10 0 16

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 12 8 4 0 0 32
Mondorf 3 12 8 1 3 0 29
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 12 8 0 4 0 28
Meechtem 4 12 7 2 3 0 28
Uewerdonwen 2 12 7 1 4 0 27
Lenneng 4 12 7 0 5 0 26
Buerglënster 2 12 3 1 8 0 19
Réimech 2 12 3 0 9 0 18
Ierpeldeng 3 12 2 1 9 0 17
Rued 7 12 2 0 10 0 16

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Bartreng 4 5 3 0 2 0 11
Leideleng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Diddeleng 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Bech-Maacher 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Ierpeldeng 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Ierpeldeng 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Helleng 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 8 3 1 1 1 0 6
Bartreng 8 3 1 1 1 0 6
Rued 10 3 0 2 1 0 5
Ouljen 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Mamer 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Esch Abol 5 3 1 0 2 1 4
Réimech 5 3 0 0 3 1 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ierpeldeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bartreng 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Mondorf 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 4 9 8 1 0 0 26
Mamer 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Bartreng 7 9 6 1 2 0 22
Cado 5 9 4 4 1 0 21
Lenneng 7 9 4 1 4 0 18
Uewerdonwen 5 9 5 0 4 1 18
Ouljen 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Helleng 4 9 2 1 6 0 14
Réimech 5 9 1 1 7 0 12
Rued 10 9 0 0 9 1 8

CHALL (QL) - GR 14

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Meechtem 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bech-Maacher 2 3 1 0 2 1 4
Ierpeldeng 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 15

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Fluessweiler 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Réimech 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 2 3 0 0 3 1 2