Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Erpeldange

Fondé le 01/01/1959
www.dtierpeldeng.lu | Ierpeldeng (JD)
SCHWEITZER Marc
13 rue Théodor Mergen | L-5421 Erpeldange
G. (+352) 691 74 60 35 | T. (+352) 23 66 92 60 | E. schweitzer.marcus@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHWEITZER Marc schweitzer.marcus@gmail.com
Vice-Président STEBENS Guy stebensg@pt.lu
Secrétaire STEBENS Guy stebensg@pt.lu
Trésorier THORN Guy thornguy67@gmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats THINES Felix felix.thines@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes STEBENS Guy stebensg@pt.lu
Membre SCHMIT Marc
Membre STEPHANY Fränk
Membre BOUILLE Marc
Membre SCHMIT Gérard

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre culturel 5 11 rue de Mondorf
L-5421 Erpeldange
+352 23 69 89 13

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SCHLOTTHAUER Sergej D2 0 115
STEPHANY Fränk B1 0.5 294.68
SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent D2 3.5 111.52
CALMES Sarah NL 0 0
HEINESCH Lynn NL 0 0
VALENTE Noah D2 4.5 111.5
LOGELIN Serge NL 0 0
ZIFKO Djuro C3 0 145
BELLING Leo D3 1 105
BELLING Gil A3 4 376.36
LUCAS Thierry NL 0 129
LOGELIN Lee Paul D2 0 114.7
LOGELIN Sky Jean D1 2.5 128.93
SCHUMACHER René NL 0 0
LAQUINTANA Elsa D2 3.5 110.48
LUCAS Arno NL 0 112.62
TÖRNGREN Elisabet NL 0 0
LAQUINTANA Antonio NL 0 0
LAQUINTANA Kevin C3 -2 145.11
HOFFMANN Claude NL 0 0
SCHWEITZER Marc NL 0 0
WOLFF Patricia NL 0 0
OLIVEIRA Liliane NL 0 0
BOUILLE Marc NL 0 0
BOUILLÉ Gilles C3 -3.5 139.3
FRIEDEN Gaston NL 0 0
BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl D1 4 131.17
FRIEDEN Joy C1 -7 170.21
SCHMITZ Michel NL 0 0
SCHMITZ Raphaël C2 4 169.12
SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel B3 4 243.85
SCHMIT Max B1 -3.5 296.95
THORN Maurice B3 -1 225.24
THINES Felix C2 2 158.54
THORN Philippe C1 -5.5 183.59
JAGUSCH Frank NL 0 0
BOUR Lynn NL 0 0
DEMUTH Carine NL 0 0
SCHMIT Marc B2 -5.5 250
STEBENS Guy B1 2 352.08
SCHMIT Guy NL 0 0
ULLMANN Tom A3 7 394.3
ULLMANN Pit B1 0 285.19
THORN Marco C2 -5.5 170
BOUR Roby NL 0 0
THORN Guy B3 0 207.26
HOFFMANN André NL 0 0
SCHUMACHER Jean NL 0 0
SCHMIT Gérard NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
NAT-2 spillfräi (1)
NAT-2 spillfräi (1) Ierpeldeng 1
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.32 Ierpeldeng 1
COU•FELTEN•(QL)
QL-12 Ierpeldeng 2
QL-14 Ierpeldeng 3
COU JEU
Q1 Ierpeldeng 1
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.22 Ierpeldeng 1
NAT-2 spillfräi (2)
NAT-2 spillfräi (2) Ierpeldeng 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - NAT 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Esch Abol 1 3 1 2 0 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 2 3 1 1 1 0 6
Hueschtert-F. 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Cado 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Ierpeldeng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Rued 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Beetebuerg-P. 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Bartreng 2 4 2 1 1 0 9
Lënster 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Mondorf 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Sandweiler 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Leideleng 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Ierpeldeng 2 4 0 0 4 0 4
Zéisseng 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 4 3 1 0 0 11
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Sandweiler 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Mondorf 3 4 1 3 0 0 9
Union 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Cado 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Ierpeldeng 3 4 2 0 2 1 7
Helleng 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Réimech 2 4 0 2 2 0 6
Lenneng 5 4 0 0 4 0 4

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Diddeleng 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

COU•FELTEN•(QL) - QL-12

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ierpeldeng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Meechtem 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Réimech 2 2 1 0 1 0 4

COU•FELTEN•(QL) - QL-14

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Gréiwemaacher 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ierpeldeng 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lenneng 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bäerdref 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ierpeldeng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 2 3 0 0 3 0 3