Luxembourg logo

DT US Mondorf-les-Bains/TT - RECKEL Charel

Général

Classement C1 -4.5
Points VB-RGL 11.25
Place VB-RGL 998

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mondorf 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 16 - 4 80 % 10 - 0 100 % 7 - 3 9 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 16 - 4 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 16 - 4 80 % 10 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 PELTRE Henri
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 NITTLER Eric
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MALLER Steve
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MANGERS Alain
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Kim
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SAHR Jonah
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WEHLES Bob
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KAP Benedict
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FELGEN Georges
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 JANKOWOY Danièle
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 4 - Mondorf 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 4 - Mondorf 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PELTRE Henri Rued 4.90 1.00 3-0 x 11.77
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Charel Rued 7.06 1.00 3-0 x 11.77
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.00 1-3 11.77
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 15.16 1.00 3-0 12.01
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 3-2 11.67
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.64 1.00 3-0 x 11.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 11.55 1.00 3-0 11.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 10.96 1.00 3-0 11.35
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.08 1.00 3-2 x 11.20
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.00 3-1 x 11.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 11.88 1.00 3-1 11.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.51 1.00 3-1 x 10.97
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 12.09 1.02 0-3 10.97
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 1-3 11.11
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 3-0 x 11.61
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 19.90 1.00 0-3 x 11.61
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.53 1.00 3-1 x 11.61
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 3-0 x 11.61
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4.16 1.00 3-0 x 11.61
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 7.71 1.00 3-0 x 11.61
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 7.63 1.00 3-0 x 11.61
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 14.24 1.00 1-3 11.61
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.00 1-3 11.73
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) WAGENER Kevin Ettelbréck 16.12 1.00 1-3 12.14
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin Uewerkäerjeng 13.47 1.00 3-1 12.23
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) ALLOIN Clément Uewerkäerjeng 14.19 1.00 3-0 11.82
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Annick Lënster 6.75 1.00 3-0 x 11.28
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 8.88 1.00 2-3 11.28
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Philippe Zéisseng 7.73 1.00 3-0 x 11.73
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCK Michel Zéisseng 11.00 1.00 1-3 11.73
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUSH Andrew Rued 10.36 1.00 3-1 12.12
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 13.97 1.00 1-3 11.96
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C GOELFF David Käerch 12.90 1.04 2-3 12.24
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C STEPHANY Tom Elwen 15.55 1.04 3-0 12.65
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C GABNAI Mathias Schëffleng 8.25 1.04 3-0 11.39
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C MAINDRON Fabrice Lëntgen 7.65 1.04 3-0 x 11.38
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 2.97 1.02 3-1 x 11.38
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim THEISEN Max Lëntgen 1.96 1.02 3-0 x 11.38
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 3.33 1.02 3-0 x 11.38
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim DIETERLEN Clément Lëntgen 1.81 1.02 3-0 x 11.38
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.87 1.02 3-0 x 11.38
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 13.06 1.00 3-1 11.38
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 8.85 1.00 3-0 10.19
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 13.56 1.00 0-3 9.79
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 16.33 1.00 0-3 x 10.02
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 9.15 1.00 2-3 10.02
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 5.63 1.00 3-0 x 11.97
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEVES TOMAZ Odair Buerglënster 9.41 1.00 3-0 11.97
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STRAGIES Karsten Buerglënster 8.59 1.00 3-0 11.42