Luxembourg logo

DT Remich - DEGROTT Laurent

Général

Classement C2 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 7.26
Place VB-RGL 1352

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Réimech 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 11 - 11 50 % 7 - 4 64 % 1 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 3 5 - 2
Total: 12 11 - 13 46 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 2 CHALL (QL) 2 2 - 3 40 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 13 - 16 45 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 2 - Réimech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 RUPPERT Nico
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 2 - Réimech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WAMPACH Lucien
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 2 - Rued 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GOLDSCHMIT René
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 2 - Rued 7 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 COCCO Elvin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 GODART Gilbert
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Réimech 2 - Buerglënster 2 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 NIMAX Claire
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Réimech 2 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 POMMERELL Serge
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Réimech 2 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Réimech 2 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 HUEBNER Robin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THINES Felix
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 1 B2 BERG Paul
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Réimech 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 GRÜN John
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Norby
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 7 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 HERMANN Annick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 7 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 BRUDER Renée
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Méischdref 2 C2 0 X
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Réimech 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Réimech 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RASTODER Sadat
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RAPP Roger
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C2 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 3 - Réimech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 IMMER Romain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 3 - Réimech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 MACIUCA Andrei Marius
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 2 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KAP Benedict
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 2 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WEHLES Bob

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 7.88 1.00 3-1 7.45
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 5.96 1.00 3-2 7.29
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) COCCO Elvin Rued 3.15 1.00 3-1 x 7.26
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 7.00 1.00 3-0 7.26
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 13.71 1.00 1-3 x 7.15
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 15.87 1.00 2-3 x 7.15
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.24 1.00 2-3 7.15
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 3.50 1.00 3-2 x 7.24
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 15.16 1.00 1-3 x 7.24
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.00 0-3 7.24
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9.81 1.00 0-3 7.33
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 8.96 1.00 1-3 7.38
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.99 1.00 3-1 7.48
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 8.34 1.00 3-1 7.23
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 3-2 x 6.91
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Annick Rued 7.05 1.00 3-1 6.91
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 0-3 x 6.69
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 20.21 1.00 0-3 x 6.69
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 11.82 1.00 0-3 x 6.69
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 9.84 1.00 2-3 6.69
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 19.26 1.00 0-3 x 6.70
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IMMER Romain Union 28.80 1.00 0-3 x 6.70
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4.16 1.00 3-0 x 6.70
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 3-1 6.70
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RAVICHANDRAN Adithya Union 3.12 1.00 3-0 x 6.47
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) LINK Nadia Union 5.78 1.00 3-2 6.47
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.15 1.00 3-1 x 6.32
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 3.83 1.00 3-0 x 6.32
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 2.07 1.00 3-0 x 6.32
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 6.25 1.00 2-3 6.32
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.00 3-0 6.62
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 37.89 1.00 0-3 x 6.23
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CARVALHO QUINTAS Xavier Esch Abol 6.31 1.00 3-0 6.23
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MEYSEMBOURG Frank Esch Abol 10.58 1.00 1-3 x 5.79
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAUREL Florent Helleng 10.20 1.00 1-3 x 5.79
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELHOMME Patricia Helleng 6.45 1.00 1-3 5.79
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.00 1-3 6.16
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LINK Nadia Union 5.78 1.00 3-0 6.70
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SEYWERT Marc Zéisseng 7.18 1.00 3-2 6.21
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 4.27 1.00 0-3 2.86