Luxembourg logo

DT Bourglinster - REUTER Paul

Général

Classement C1 -1
Points VB-RGL 10.23
Place VB-RGL 1104

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 9 - 7 56 % 4 - 4 50 % 2 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1
Buerglënster 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 11 - 1 92 % 4 - 2 67 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 0 5 - 1
Total: 14 20 - 8 71 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 2 CHALL (QL) 3 3 - 4 43 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 23 - 12 66 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 MALLER Steve
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Buerglënster 2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 MEYERS François
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Buerglënster 2 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C2 0 0 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2•C1 CECCOTTI Moreno
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RASTODER Muamer
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Johny
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bech 2 - Buerglënster 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BELLWALD Romain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bech 2 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 SCHMIT Maurice
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 1 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 1 - Mäertert 3 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 TERREN Kevin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BEISSEL Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 SVOBODA Vlastimil
31/12/2019 -------------------- C1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WEBER Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 LORRANG Roger
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GLESENER Luca
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RASTODER Muamer
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Sadat
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C1 SCHULZ Luc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Buerglënster 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Buerglënster 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 RAPP Roger
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Francis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 GRIES Roger
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 IRTHUM Pit
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Bech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BELLWALD Romain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Bech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BOHNENBERGER Gaston
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 4 - Buerglënster 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 SCHOLTES Pit
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 4 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HOESER Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HAAS Patrick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 11.55 1.00 3-0 10.23
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 10.96 1.00 2-3 10.10
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 14.99 1.00 3-1 10.17
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 13.94 1.00 3-0 9.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 45.92 1.01 0-3 x 9.66
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 10.27 1.01 3-2 9.66
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.02 0-3 9.53
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 16.56 1.02 3-1 9.65
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 7.36 1.00 3-2 9.25
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLWALD Romain Bech 11.00 1.00 3-0 9.24
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) TERREN Kevin Mäertert 6.91 1.00 2-3 9.06
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique Mäertert 6.94 1.00 3-1 9.21
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 9.21
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 4.89 1.00 3-0 x 9.21
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.66 1.00 3-0 9.21
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.00 2-3 9.12
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 7.84 1.00 3-0 9.17
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.66 1.00 3-2 9.12
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.97 1.00 3-1 8.96
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 6.93 1.00 3-0 8.95
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 16.00 1.00 0-3 x 8.94
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 0-3 x 8.94
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 11.82 1.00 3-1 8.94
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 9.84 1.00 2-3 8.61
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 7.42 1.00 3-0 8.72
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.30 1.00 3-1 8.65
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLWALD Romain Bech 11.00 1.00 3-0 8.45
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 9.25 1.00 3-1 8.09
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOESER Tom Lenneng 11.63 1.00 0-3 7.82
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.00 2-3 7.82
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 3.29 1.00 3-0 x 8.04
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 4.90 1.00 3-0 x 8.04
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 3-1 8.04
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 1-3 8.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 3-2 8.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 3-1 8.07
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 3-0 x 7.83
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 3-2 x 7.83
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.35 1.00 3-0 x 7.83
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FLAMMANG Hannah Miedernach 2.60 1.00 3-0 x 7.83
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 7.35 1.00 3-1 7.83
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 2.18 1.00 3-0 x 7.61
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 1-3 7.61
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 2-3 8.20
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.03 0-3 x 9.09
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 28.12 1.03 0-3 x 9.09
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2.65 1.00 3-1 x 9.09
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 10.92 1.00 3-1 9.09
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 7.00 1.00 0-3 8.18
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 7.84 1.00 3-1 8.88
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 11.00 1.00 0-3 8.49
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 9.56 1.00 2-3 8.86
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEHR Thomas Bartreng 11.13 1.00 2-3 10.09
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCK Georges Bartreng 9.57 1.00 3-1 12.73
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 13.60 1.04 0-3 x -