Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - GRIES Roger

Général

Classement C2 +1
Points VB-RGL 9.69
Place VB-RGL 1149

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 9 - 5 64 % 3 - 4 43 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 1
Fluessweiler 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 8 - 4 67 % 4 - 2 67 % 2 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 13 17 - 9 65 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 4 CHALL (QR) 4 5 - 4 56 % - - 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 4 56 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 22 - 13 63 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 6 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 BURCHERI Laura
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 6 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 HERMANN Annick
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 6 - Méischdref 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NIES Mike
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 6 - Méischdref 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FOHL Natascha
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Max
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 NILLES Alice
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 THILL Alex
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SCHMIT Francis
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 5 - Réimech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 LOTH Alfred
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 5 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bech 2 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BELLWALD Romain
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bech 2 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 BRINCK Dennis
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RASTODER Muamer
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C3 VITALI Sergio
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 VITALI Tomas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 BURCHERI Laura
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 PETERS Chris
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 NEU Michael
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 HUEBNER Robin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C2 WEBER Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 WEHLES Bob
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 5 - Lenneng 4 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 HOESER Tom
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 5 - Lenneng 4 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 BELLOT Jos
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 3 - 1 B3 FERNANDES Jorge
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 LOTH Alfred
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 GUI Zhang Yi
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THORN Olivier

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BURCHERI Laura Rued 10.53 1.00 2-3 9.46
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Annick Rued 8.22 1.00 0-3 9.55
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Mike Méischdref 7.90 1.00 3-2 9.69
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 6.27 1.00 3-0 x 9.66
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Gréiwemaacher 10.34 1.00 2-3 9.66
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NILLES Alice Biwer 7.50 1.00 3-1 9.77
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Alex Berbuerg 13.79 1.00 3-2 9.76
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 11.40 1.00 3-2 9.40
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 7.00 1.00 3-1 9.15
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOTH Alfred Réimech 7.47 1.00 3-1 9.14
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLWALD Romain Bech 11.00 1.00 3-1 9.11
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRINCK Dennis Bech 11.77 1.00 3-2 8.83
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.00 0-3 8.47
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 2.07 1.00 3-0 x 8.63
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Charel Rued 6.91 1.00 3-0 8.63
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BURCHERI Laura Rued 9.98 1.00 2-3 8.60
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 1-3 8.72
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 11.00 1.00 3-2 9.00
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 2-3 8.60
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 7.20 1.00 1-3 8.93
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOESER Tom Lenneng 11.63 1.00 3-2 9.27
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 11.04 1.00 3-2 8.70
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 6.66 1.00 3-1 8.11
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOTH Alfred Réimech 8.26 1.00 2-3 8.02
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.00 3-2 8.33
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4.89 1.00 3-1 x 8.17
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.77 1.00 0-3 8.17
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.71 1.00 3-0 8.22
22/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.04 1.00 3-1 7.28
22/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4.94 1.00 3-0 6.42
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 6.07 1.00 3-0 6.37
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREDEN John Lënster 4.43 1.00 3-0 5.53
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Leon Rued 10.30 1.00 2-3 x 5.16
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 7.70 1.00 2-3 5.16