Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - GRIES Roger

Général

Classement C1 0
Points VB-RGL 174.79
Place VB-RGL 797

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 10 11 - 9 55 % 6 - 4 60 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 5 6 - 2
Fluessweiler 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 8 6 - 10 38 % 3 - 5 38 % 2 - 6 4 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 18 17 - 19 47 % 9 - 9 50 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 17 - 19 47 % 9 - 9 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 THEIS Fränk
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 STEINBACH Josy
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GLESENER Sara
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Helleng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 MEYER Luc
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Helleng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KASS Liz
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 KRIER Tim
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 MARANGE Bertrand
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ROLLMANN Francis
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Fluessweiler 4 - Bartreng 7 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 REPOSSI Roman
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Fluessweiler 4 - Bartreng 7 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 BRIMEYER Felix
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ROCK Anne
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BARBARINI Jo
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Mäertert 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FEYDER Benoît
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Mäertert 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 -1 1 - 3 C3 BIEWERS Malou
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 WEBER Marc
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Bäerdref 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Bäerdref 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 ZHU Steven
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Ouljen 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 GLESENER Sara
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Ouljen 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 WEYER Laura
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Hannah
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Bech 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Bech 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Iechternach 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 0
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Iechternach 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 0
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 LIU Joseph
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 6 C1 -1 2 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER Julien
12/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 3 - Mäertert 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KONZEM Lynn
12/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 3 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C3 BIEWERS Malou
03/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lenneng 4 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 WAGNER Yves
03/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lenneng 4 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
26/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Ouljen 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RENCKENS Patrick
26/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Ouljen 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Monique

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 167.34 1.05 3-1 174.79
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 185.39 1.05 2-3 173.11
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KASS Liz Helleng 167.69 1.05 3-1 174.36
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MEYER Luc Helleng 220.11 1.05 3-1 172.55
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 144.85 1.05 3-1 168.34
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 179.73 1.05 1-3 167.24
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MARANGE Bertrand Mondorf 215.84 1.05 0-3 168.60
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ROLLMANN Francis Mondorf 235.35 1.05 0-3 169.18
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRIMEYER Felix Bartreng 154.34 1.05 2-3 169.31
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 150.90 1.05 3-2 171.56
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ROCK Anne Altwis-Gaasp. 214.73 1.05 0-3 170.05
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BARBARINI Jo Altwis-Gaasp. 225.27 1.05 0-3 170.81
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 140.00 1.05 1-3 171.33
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 182.61 1.05 3-2 174.49
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 164.62 1.05 3-1 170.83
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 153.57 1.05 1-3 168.02
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 150.01 1.05 0-3 171.02
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 144.05 1.05 3-0 174.47
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 147.65 1.05 0-3 172.98
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEYER Laura Ouljen 192.61 1.05 0-3 177.05
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 157.04 1.05 3-2 179.65
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 155.77 1.05 3-2 177.00
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEIS Daniel Bech 179.24 1.05 2-3 174.11
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Claude Bech 224.23 1.05 1-3 177.80
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LIU Joseph Rued 130.93 1.05 3-1 179.47
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 137.22 1.05 2-3 179.17
12/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 150.00 1.05 3-2 187.43
12/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 194.38 1.05 3-1 184.98
03/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 186.09 1.05 3-1 174.17
03/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 208.60 1.05 1-3 161.93
26/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 177.14 1.05 0-3 164.46
26/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 154.85 1.05 3-2 172.42
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Scheierbierg 206.15 1.03 0-3 161.47
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel Scheierbierg 195.20 1.03 0-3 167.87
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GLODEN Nadine Mondorf 168.54 1.03 3-0 184.45
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) DORBACH Luca Mondorf 200.00 1.03 0-3 138.02