Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - MEYERS François

Général

Classement C1 -3.5
Points VB-RGL 11.61
Place VB-RGL 1006

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 5 - 1 83 % 3 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0
Fluessweiler 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Fluessweiler 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 9 - 9 50 % 7 - 2 78 % 0 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 1
Total: 13 16 - 10 62 % 11 - 2 85 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 16 - 10 62 % 11 - 2 85 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 RAPP Roger
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 5 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 5 - Mondorf 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Buerglënster 2 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Buerglënster 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 HOESER Tom
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 5 - Réimech 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 5 - Réimech 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 NITTLER Eric
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BENCK Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 KENT Jorden
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RAPP Roger
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 ROB Gilles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RIZKI Marwane
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 GLODEN Carole
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KRECKÉ Nathalie
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 PESLEUX Yann

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 7.21 1.00 3-2 x 11.65
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 9.38 1.00 3-0 11.65
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7.13 1.00 0-3 11.61
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9.81 1.00 3-0 12.01
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 8.25 1.00 1-3 11.94
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 11.77 1.00 1-3 12.37
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 15.16 1.00 1-3 12.69
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOESER Tom Lenneng 12.08 1.00 0-3 12.88
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.64 1.00 3-2 x 13.28
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 0-3 13.28
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.00 0-3 13.81
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.66 1.00 3-1 x 14.40
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 0-3 14.40
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 1-3 15.16
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 10.40 1.00 3-0 x 15.53
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 8.24 1.00 3-0 x 15.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 10.65 1.00 3-1 x 15.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.00 3-0 x 15.53
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 11.82 1.00 3-0 15.53
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 8.90 1.00 3-1 x 15.51
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Altwis-Gaasp. 12.28 1.00 3-0 15.51
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 9.78 1.00 3-2 x 15.37
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.06 1.00 3-0 x 15.37
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 9.98 1.00 3-2 x 15.37
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 11.52 1.00 0-3 15.37
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12.29 1.00 3-2 x 16.90
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 11.19 1.00 3-0 x 16.90
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 6.47 1.00 3-0 x 16.90
19/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 23.72 1.00 2-3 16.90
19/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 17.66 1.00 3-2 17.15
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Georges Lënster 17.06 1.00 2-3 15.04
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 20.89 1.00 1-3 16.84
07/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 13.11 1.00 3-1 x 19.68
07/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 14.80 1.00 3-0 19.68