Luxembourg logo

DT Oberdonven - WAMPACH Lucien

Général

Classement C2 -4
Points VB-RGL 7.88
Place VB-RGL 1289

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Uewerdonwen 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 25 - 3 89 % 11 - 3 79 % 9 - 3 12 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
Total: 15 26 - 4 87 % 11 - 4 73 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 26 - 4 87 % 11 - 4 73 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 2 - Réimech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 2 - Réimech 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 VANMECHELEN Tom
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 6 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KOHLL Claude
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 6 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 RIES Ronnie
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 3 - Réimech 4 C2 -1.5 2 - 3 D1 KRIEGER Alain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 3 - Réimech 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 WEINTZEN Tom
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bäerdref 4 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bäerdref 4 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STEIL Marc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 3 - Sandweiler 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 MESENBURG Jean-Lou
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 3 - Sandweiler 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Tom
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GLESENER Frank
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 LORRANG Roger
05/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ouljen 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 RENCKENS Patrick
05/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ouljen 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HEYMES Philippe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 3 - Méischdref 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 OLINGER Laurent
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 3 - Méischdref 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WEIS Dany
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 KAP Benedict
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 KLAESS Charel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHROEDER Laurent
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lenneng 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BRANDENBURGER Michèle
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lenneng 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BECKER Anouk
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Réimech 4 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1•C3 WEINTZEN Tom
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Réimech 4 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LAUTEM Malou
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 3 - Bäerdref 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 3 - Bäerdref 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 APEL John
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Sandweiler 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 BREUSKIN John
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Sandweiler 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 MARTENS Christophe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 7.26 1.00 1-3 7.92
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 8.60 1.00 3-1 8.18
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 3.96 1.00 1-3 7.88
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 4.77 1.00 3-1 x 8.41
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 2.50 1.00 3-0 x 8.41
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 2.97 1.00 3-0 x 8.41
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIEGER Alain Réimech 3.73 1.00 2-3 8.41
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.63 1.00 3-0 x 9.06
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1.84 1.00 3-0 x 9.06
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 3.17 1.00 3-0 x 9.06
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 9.81 1.00 0-3 9.06
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 9.37
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 6.93 1.00 3-2 x 9.37
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 6.85 1.00 3-1 x 9.37
05/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 8.91 1.00 3-2 9.37
05/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 11.00 1.00 3-0 9.02
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 5.45 1.00 3-2 x 8.09
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Dany Méischdref 5.79 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4.16 1.00 3-1 x 8.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.90 1.00 3-1 x 8.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 4.29 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2.16 1.00 3-1 x 8.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.28 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2.39 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUTEM Malou Réimech 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) APEL John Bäerdref 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 3.28 1.00 3-0 x 8.09
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 6.35 1.00 3-2 8.09
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 6.50 1.00 3-1 8.01
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 8.17 1.00 0-3 7.86
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 13.86 1.00 1-3 x 8.65
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 17.31 1.00 1-3 x 8.65
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 7.96 1.00 0-3 8.65
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 9.49 1.00 1-3 10.31
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 8.34 1.00 3-2 x 14.26
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Max Iechternach 10.72 1.00 3-1 14.26