Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - JANKOWOY Danièle

Général

Classement C3 +4
Points VB-RGL 7.2
Place VB-RGL 1392

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 2 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 1 - 7 13 % 1 - 3 25 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2
Rued 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 5 - 5 50 % 3 - 2 60 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0
Total: 14 9 - 19 32 % 4 - 10 29 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 9 - 19 32 % 4 - 10 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 7 - Lenneng 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 7 - Lenneng 4 C3 +1.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 8 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 8 - Lënster 7 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 DAESCHLER Julie
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 8 - Mondorf 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHLENTZ Mikaël
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 8 - Mondorf 4 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 HUEBNER Robin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Rued 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 FRITZ Joëlle
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Rued 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 LENTZ Max
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Jeff
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 3 - Rued 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BINCK Sylvia
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 3 - Rued 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BIEWERS Malou
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Rued 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 HAAS Léo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Rued 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BEISSEL Gilles
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 8 - Helleng 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 HOLTZEM Laurent
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 8 - Helleng 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BADEN Max
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Fréiseng 1 - Rued 8 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 GEND Alain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Fréiseng 1 - Rued 8 C3 0 1 - 3 B3 THILL Serge
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 KOSTER Max
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 6 - Lenneng 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHOLTES Pit
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 6 - Lenneng 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BINGEN François
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GIBERYEN Steve
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BINCK Sylvia
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BIEWERS Malou

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 10.66 1.00 3-0 7.20
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.18 1.00 0-3 6.86
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 4.25 1.00 3-0 x 6.87
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 7.00 1.00 1-3 6.87
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 11.36 1.00 2-3 x 6.98
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 8.96 1.00 3-1 6.98
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITZ Joëlle Altwis-Gaasp. 10.94 1.00 0-3 x 6.71
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LENTZ Max Altwis-Gaasp. 15.50 1.00 0-3 x 6.71
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 11.19 1.00 0-3 x 6.71
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9.81 1.00 0-3 6.71
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 7.00 1.00 3-1 6.71
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5.49 1.00 3-2 6.55
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 4.89 1.00 3-0 6.50
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 5.31 1.00 0-3 6.50
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 6.08 1.00 3-1 6.73
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BADEN Max Helleng 16.00 1.00 0-3 x 6.62
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEND Alain Fréiseng 17.16 1.00 0-3 x 6.62
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Serge Fréiseng 15.78 1.00 1-3 x 6.62
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 14.24 1.00 0-3 x 6.62
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.00 1-3 6.62
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 7.29 1.00 1-3 6.75
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 9.34 1.00 0-3 6.93
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.00 0-3 7.01
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINGEN François Lenneng 9.37 1.00 0-3 7.29
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 11.58 1.00 0-3 x 7.43
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 0-3 x 7.43
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 7.00 1.00 3-1 7.43
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5.64 1.00 3-1 7.12
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 6.86 1.00 1-3 7.04
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 5.63 1.00 3-1 x 7.65
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORNICK Claude Bartreng 17.19 1.00 0-3 x 7.65
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ASSELBORN Laurent Bartreng 15.63 1.00 0-3 x 7.65
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 6.18 1.00 3-0 7.65
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 7.41 1.00 3-0 7.46
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 5.89 1.00 3-0 6.27
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 7.01 1.00 2-3 4.70
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2.45 1.00 3-0 x -
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 4.80 1.00 3-0 x -