Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Roodt/Syre

Fondé le 01/01/1947
www.dt-rued.lu | Rued (RT)
WEGENER Viviane
25 rue Haupeschhaff | L-6910 Roodt-sur-Syre
G. (+352) 691 63 43 98 | T. (+352) 77 07 30 | E. [email protected]

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif - petite salle 8 20 route de Luxembourg
L-6916 Roodt-sur-Syre
+352 691 63 43 98
Centre sportif - grande salle 16 20 route de Luxembourg
L-6916 Roodt-sur-Syre
+352 691 63 43 98

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
STUDER Thomas D3 0 100
PACHT Jeremy C3 0 140
WÖMPNER Laure D1 -1 107.67
DULIK Mia D3 0 100
VAN WAMBEKE Louis A3 10.5 458.23
HUBERTY Dennis A3 2.5 393.6
JACOBS AFONSO Hubert D3 2 83.62
HELLERS Fynn D3 4 85.21
MORTIER Cis D2 5.5 127.79
KROKOS Ioannis B2 2 240
TAYLOR Kaiden D3 9 87.16
DIETRICH Gregory C1 4 196.65
TRASCA Virgil NL 0 0
STAN Alex D3 0.5 100
CAPP Sorenn C3 -1 134.08
DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha D3 3.5 95.77
SIRBU Neculai D3 0 100
TAYLOR Ava-Mae D2 1 98.37
STAN Victor D3 3.5 101.08
STAN Luca D3 5 107
WEILER Ella D1 0 116.43
BODEVIN Marie-Paule NL 0 0
LAVADO FRANCISCO José A1 0 630.16
BELLINA Enzo D2 0.5 111.88
SIPOS Nandor A3 6 439.91
KOX Joël A3 7 477.12
KRIER Philippe D3 10.5 119.92
GÁSPÁR Milan D1 3.5 108.56
COCCO Elvin C1 8.5 194.48
LIU Luca D1 7 114.45
GEORG Christophe D1 -0.5 113.41
MUSKO Peter A1 0 672.13
WANG Yahui B2 3.5 253.81
BURCHERI Laura C1 10.5 196.08
SCHROEDER Julien C2 0 148.67
GONDERINGER Tessy A2 0 527.51
REUTER Ben A3 -3 321.08
LIU Joseph C3 1 136.95
DIONISIUS Sandra D3 1.5 80.52
BENCK Paul C1 -1 171.95
GEORG Felix D1 8 136.01
WILHELM Johannes B1 -1.5 290
NIES Charel C2 5.5 172.57
GEORG Lena D1 0.5 108.62
BENCK Charlotte C3 -2.5 123.75
DAHM Caroline B3 3 160.19
ROSATO Maria NL 0 0
SCHLINK Vinita NL 0 0
PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick C3 2 140
PESLEUX Yann B3 8.5 230.68
KROKOS Anastasios B1 -2.5 290
SCHWARTZ Marcel B3 1 188.49
BINTZ Pierre B3 7.5 225.46
FREICHEL Gilles C1 2 219.32
FRANCOIS Robert NL 0 0
HERMANN Annick C3 0 123.52
FREICHEL Georges NL 0 0
KRECKÉ Nathalie C1 5 190
KRECKE Christophe A3 1 361.23
KRECKE Christiane NL 0 0
KRECKE Jean-Marie NL 0 0
HERMANN Steve B2 5 233.69
RAUSCH Margot D1 0 120
FELGEN Georges C3 0 160
RIPPINGER Liette NL 0 0
JANKOWOY Danièle C2 -4.5 145.56
KAUFFMANN Cornelia NL 0 0
STAMMET Annick B1 4.5 384.92
KONSBRUCK Christine B3 6 233.99
PELT Marie-Anne NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Jean-Claude D1 -1 120
KONSBRUCK Paul D1 -2 120
KONSBRUCK Danielle A2 0 469.2
GOLDSCHMIT René C3 3 140
SCHMIT Danièle C1 -4.5 190
PELTRE Henri C3 -2 132.18
SCHECKEL Marc B3 5 233.1
REINERT Arlette NL 0 0
LAMHÈNE Patrick NL 0 0
FRIEDEN Marc NL 0 0
HERMANN André C3 -1 140
BRUDER Renée D1 -1.5 111.88
WEGENER Viviane NL 0 0
FRIES Michel C3 5 140
SINNER Rhett NL 0 120

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :