Luxembourg logo

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus - SCHÜNEMANN Mark

Général

Classement C3 +3
Points VB-RGL 5.72
Place VB-RGL 1510

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 12 - 2 86 % 4 - 3 57 % 5 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 22 - 8 73 % 8 - 1 89 % 6 - 4 7 - 3 9 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 34 - 14 71 % 13 - 5 72 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 34 - 14 71 % 13 - 5 72 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 WAMPACH Lucien
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 C2 WEBER Marc
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 DIDIER Quentin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Lenneng 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Lenneng 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 BELLOT Jos
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 JADE Maryvonne
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Bäerdref 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 STEIL Marc
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 STEIL Daniel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 MASSARD Jérôme
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MARTENS Christophe
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 DIJOU Cédric
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MAGYAR Levente
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KNOCH Mil
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BRESER Anja
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BRESER Marcel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lëntgen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 THEISEN Philip
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lëntgen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lëntgen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Ouljen 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 HEYMES Philippe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Ouljen 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 HOFFMANN Jacqueline
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 HUEBNER Robin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Lenneng 6 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 HUBERTY Christian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Lenneng 6 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 HOLZMANN Christian
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 STEIL Daniel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 WEIS Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Lucien
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 NICLOU Célina
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Julien
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nouspelt 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BODSON Lex
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MORIS Luc
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 -1.5 2 - 3 D2 REPOSSI Roman
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 9.46 1.00 3-1 5.65
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 3.17 1.01 3-0 x 5.29
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.94 1.01 3-1 x 5.29
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) DIDIER Quentin Uewerdonwen 1.50 1.01 3-0 x 5.29
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10.35 1.00 2-3 x 5.29
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 0-3 x 5.29
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2.07 1.00 3-0 x 5.29
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 3.17 1.00 3-0 x 5.29
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 4.25 1.01 0-3 5.29
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 3.60 1.01 2-3 5.42
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STEIL Daniel Lënster 2.13 1.01 3-2 x 5.60
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 3.37 1.00 3-0 x 5.60
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 9.50 1.00 3-2 5.60
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.43 1.01 3-1 x 5.16
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.23 1.01 3-1 x 5.16
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 1.92 1.01 3-1 x 5.16
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 4.43 1.00 3-1 5.16
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 6.07 1.00 3-0 5.11
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 3-2 x 4.90
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 1.66 1.01 3-0 x 4.90
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.27 1.01 3-0 x 4.90
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 7.51 1.00 3-0 4.90
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 11.00 1.00 3-0 4.51
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.42 1.01 0-3 3.66
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.96 1.01 3-2 x 3.79
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.28 1.01 3-0 x 3.79
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 8.96 1.00 2-3 x 3.79
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9.81 1.00 1-3 x 3.79
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 5.73 1.00 3-1 3.79
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 7.30 1.00 2-3 x 3.40
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 3.31 1.01 2-3 3.40
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.01 3-1 3.53
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 1.83 1.01 3-1 x 3.50
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7.76 1.00 3-1 3.50
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 9.23 1.00 1-3 x 2.53
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.27 1.01 3-0 2.53
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.66 1.01 3-0 x 2.44
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 2.44
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.01 3-0 2.44
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.97 1.01 3-0 2.21
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.01 3-2 2.11
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.01 3-0 1.85
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MORIS Luc Bartreng 1.64 1.01 3-0 1.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.53 1.01 2-3 1.04