Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Bourglinster

Fondé le 01/01/1983
| Buerglënster (BL)
MULLER Nicole
5 um Fronert | L-6160 Bourglinster
G. (+352) 621 73 95 75 | T. (+352) 78 98 24 | F. (+352) 78 98 24 | E. frost66@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président MULLER Nicole frost66@pt.lu
Vice-Président POMMERELL Serge
Secrétaire NIMAX Sophie sophie.nimax@hotmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint MULLER Nicole frost66@pt.lu
Trésorier POMMERELL Rick rickpomm@yahoo.de
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats NIMAX Sophie sophie.nimax@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes POMMERELL Rick rickpomm@yahoo.de
Responsable Dames NIMAX Claire
Membre BRESER Gaby
Membre WECKER Pierre
Membre WEILER Jacques
Membre FRISCH Caroline

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Salle polyvalente (Grondschoul) 6 Coin rue d'Imbringen et rue de l'Ecole
L-6162 Bourglinster
+352 621 73 95 75 / 26 78 05 17

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
PIETERS Constantin D3 0 1.5
FRISCH Caroline NL 0 0
NILLES Noan D3 0 1.5
WAMBACH Sophie D3 0 1.5
LORANG Martine NL 0 0
PENOY Lucas D3 2 1.5
PENOY Chloé D3 2 1.34
THEISEN Joanne D2 0 2
FRISCH Philippe B3 -3 15.7
FRISCH Lena D3 0 1.5
KLAESS Ben D3 5 1.37
REUTER Paul C2 2.5 7.2
THIELEN Kevin D3 3 1.46
OBERWEIS Jamie D3 0 1.5
AUBERT Diane NL 0 0
WILLEMS Pierre Toni D2 5 1.72
REUTER Nathalie NL 0 0
OBERWEIS Paul D3 2 1.35
KLAASSEN Lucas D2 10 1.81
CHOROSZ Yan D3 3.5 1.46
FRISCH Simone NL 0 0
WEHLES Romain NL 0 0
FILBIG Marco NL 0 0
SCHRIEVER Gabriele NL 0 0
KAP Carlo NL 0 0
STEINHAUS Ulrike NL 0 0
KLAASSEN Eline D1 -1 2.07
KLAESS Charel D1 5 2.9
DOHN Nadia NL 0 0
FILBIG Christine D1 -2.5 2.21
WEHLES Bob C3 6 6.57
KAP Benedict C3 -0.5 4.16
STRAGIES Karsten C2 -5 7.42
NEVES TOMAZ Claudio B3 -2.5 19.2
KLAESS Julie D1 -1 2.52
SCHAEFFER Tom NL 0 0
KLAASSEN Judith NL 0 0
KLAASSEN Thijs NL 0 0
BRESER Gaby NL 0 0
NIMAX Claire C3 6 8.41
KLAASSEN David D1 0 1.72
GROS Patrick C3 -1.5 5.5
GROS Cyril C3 -1.5 7
BRESER Pol C2 -4 7.83
SCHAEFFER Lynn D2 4 2
KLAESS Tom C1 -2 11.3
BAUSCH Marcel NL 0 0
FROST Lynn D2 7.5 1.76
POMMERELL Serge C3 -7 4.41
POMMERELL Rick B3 -5.5 19.76
WEILER Jacques D1 -0.5 3.5
BAUSCH Maisy NL 0 0
NIMAX Sophie B3 -5.5 17.14
APPEL Nicole NL 0 0
MULLER Nicole D1 0 3.5
WECKER Pierre NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CHALL (QL)
GR 19 Buerglënster 2
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.31 Buerglënster 1
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.42 Buerglënster 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.21 Buerglënster 1
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.42 Buerglënster 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 3 3 0 0 0 9
Éiter-Waldbr. 6 3 3 0 0 0 9
Mondorf 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Uewerdonwen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 7 3 1 0 2 0 5
Réimech 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Ierpeldeng 3 3 0 1 2 0 4
Meechtem 4 3 0 1 2 0 4
Buerglënster 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Méischdref 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Rued 6 3 2 1 0 0 8
Berbuerg 5 3 2 1 0 0 8
Mäertert 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Fluessweiler 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biwer 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lenneng 5 3 0 1 2 0 4
Gréiwemaacher 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Uewerdonwen 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lenneng 6 3 2 0 1 0 7
Éiter-Waldbr. 7 3 2 0 1 1 6
Sandweiler 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bäerdref 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Fluessweiler 7 3 1 0 2 0 5
Réimech 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Buerglënster 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 19

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Lënster 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Buerglënster 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
Bäerdref 2 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Ettelbréck 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Recken 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lëntgen 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Hueschtert-F. 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Lënster 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Berbuerg 3 2 0 1 1 0 3
Bäerdref 2 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 9 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bech 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Mäertert 5 3 1 2 0 0 7
Rued 9 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bäerdref 5 3 1 1 1 0 6
Ouljen 4 3 1 1 1 0 6
Uewerdonwen 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Buerglënster 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Iechternach 5 3 1 1 1 1 5
Biwer 5 3 0 1 2 0 4

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Uewerdonwen 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Noumer 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.42

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Berbuerg 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Bäerdref 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.21

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Miedernach 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Buerglënster 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.42

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Berbuerg 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 1 2 0 0 2 0 2