Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Bourglinster

Fondé le 01/01/1983
| Buerglënster (BL)
MULLER Nicole
5 um Fronert | L-6160 Bourglinster
G. (+352) 621 73 95 75 | T. (+352) 78 98 24 | F. (+352) 78 98 24 | E. frost66@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président MULLER Nicole frost66@pt.lu
Vice-Président POMMERELL Serge
Secrétaire NIMAX Sophie sophie.nimax@hotmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint MULLER Nicole frost66@pt.lu
Trésorier POMMERELL Rick rickpomm@yahoo.de
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats NIMAX Sophie sophie.nimax@hotmail.com
Responsable Jeunes POMMERELL Rick rickpomm@yahoo.de
Responsable Dames NIMAX Claire
Membre BRESER Gaby
Membre WECKER Pierre
Membre WEILER Jacques
Membre FRISCH Caroline

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Salle polyvalente (Grondschoul) 6 Coin rue d'Imbringen et rue de l'Ecole
L-6162 Bourglinster
+352 621 73 95 75 / 26 78 05 17

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
FRISCH Caroline NL 0 0
NILLES Noan D3 0 1.7
THIELEN Jason D3 0 1.7
WAMBACH Sophie D3 0 1.7
LORANG Martine NL 0 0
PENOY Chloé D3 1.5 1.7
PENOY Lucas D3 2 1.7
THEISEN Joanne D2 0 2.2
FRISCH Philippe B3 -1 15.75
FRISCH Lena D3 0 1.7
KLAESS Ben D3 3 1.7
REUTER Paul C2 1 5.64
THIELEN Kevin D3 2.5 1.7
OBERWEIS Jamie D3 0 1.7
AUBERT Diane NL 0 0
WILLEMS Pierre Toni D2 4 1.67
REUTER Nathalie NL 0 0
OBERWEIS Paul D3 2 1.34
KLAASSEN Lucas D2 7.5 1.72
CHOROSZ Yan D3 2.5 1.7
WEHLES Romain NL 0 0
FRISCH Simone NL 0 0
FILBIG Marco NL 0 0
STEINHAUS Ulrike NL 0 0
SCHRIEVER Gabriele NL 0 0
KAP Carlo NL 0 0
KLAASSEN Eline D1 0 1.79
KLAESS Charel D1 3 2.58
DOHN Nadia NL 0 0
FILBIG Christine D1 -1.5 2.03
WEHLES Bob C3 5.5 3.29
KAP Benedict C3 0.5 3.28
STRAGIES Karsten C2 -5 7.66
NEVES TOMAZ Claudio B3 -2.5 18.59
KLAESS Julie D1 -3.5 2.03
SCHAEFFER Tom NL 0 0
KLAASSEN Judith NL 0 0
KLAASSEN Thijs NL 0 0
BRESER Gaby NL 0 0
NIMAX Claire C3 4 8.04
KLAASSEN David D2 11 1.7
GROS Patrick C3 -1.5 6.09
GROS Cyril C3 -1.5 7
SCHAEFFER Lynn D2 4 2.2
BRESER Pol C2 -4 7.42
KLAESS Tom C1 -1 10.41
FROST Lynn D2 7.5 1.73
BAUSCH Marcel NL 0 0
POMMERELL Serge C3 -7 4.94
POMMERELL Rick B3 -5.5 19.55
WEILER Jacques D1 0.5 4.83
BAUSCH Maisy NL 0 0
NIMAX Sophie B3 -2.5 18.33
APPEL Nicole NL 0 0
MULLER Nicole D1 0 3.5
WECKER Pierre NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (Barr)
DIV 5 Buerglënster 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.34 Buerglënster 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.33 Buerglënster 1
CHALL (QL)
GR 11 Buerglënster 2

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Beetebuerg-P. 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Berbuerg 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Buerglënster 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Rued 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lenneng 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Iechternach 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Buerglënster 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Gilsdref-V. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Miedernach 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Miedernach 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Buerglënster 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Recken 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Rued 3 3 1 1 1 0 6
Lenneng 2 3 0 2 1 0 5
Biwer 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 5 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biekerech 1 3 0 1 2 0 4
Buerglënster 2 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6A

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Zéisseng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Noumer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Fluessweiler 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Buerglënster 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Iechternach 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Recken 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Préizerdaul 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.34

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Buerglënster 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Noumer 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Gilsdref-V. 1 3 0 0 3 3 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Miedernach 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Préizerdaul 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Buerglënster 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Recken 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Housen 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Iechternach 3 18 15 2 1 0 50
Lënster 5 18 14 1 3 0 47
Meechtem 3 18 12 3 3 0 45
Fluessweiler 3 18 10 1 7 0 39
Lenneng 3 18 9 1 8 0 37
Biwer 2 18 4 5 9 0 31
Gréiwemaacher 1 18 5 3 10 0 31
Bech 1 18 5 3 10 0 31
Buerglënster 1 18 5 2 11 0 30
Éiter-Waldbr. 6 18 0 1 17 0 19

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 3 18 16 1 1 0 51
Bartreng 4 18 14 3 1 0 49
Weimeschhaff 1 18 12 1 5 0 43
Fluessweiler 5 18 10 3 5 0 41
Mondorf 3 18 9 3 6 0 39
Rued 6 18 9 1 8 0 37
Buerglënster 2 18 7 0 11 0 32
Zéisseng 4 18 3 2 13 0 26
Lënster 8 18 3 0 15 0 24
Ouljen 2 18 0 0 18 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 7 14 14 0 0 0 42
Fluessweiler 7 14 9 2 3 0 34
Noumer 3 14 9 1 4 0 33
Buerglënster 3 14 7 2 5 0 30
Bäerdref 4 14 6 1 7 0 27
Méischdref 4 14 2 2 10 0 20
Ouljen 3 14 1 2 11 0 18
Reiland 1 14 3 0 11 2 18
Lënster 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fiels-Haler 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 4 7 6 1 0 0 20
Recken 7 7 5 0 2 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 9 7 4 1 2 0 16
Ell 5 7 3 3 1 0 16
Noumer 4 7 4 0 3 0 15
Gilsdref-V. 4 7 2 0 5 0 11
Miedernach 4 7 1 1 5 0 10
Kauneref 6 7 0 0 7 0 7
Nouspelt 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 6 7 6 0 1 0 19
Iechternach 5 7 5 1 1 0 18
Rued 9 7 5 0 2 0 17
Mäertert 5 7 4 0 3 0 15
Buerglënster 5 7 3 0 4 0 13
Méischdref 5 7 2 0 5 0 11
Gréiwemaacher 3 7 2 0 5 2 9
Bäerdref 5 7 0 1 6 0 8
Fluessweiler 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ouljen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Biwer 5 8 7 0 1 0 22
Lenneng 8 8 6 0 2 0 20
Uewerdonwen 5 8 4 0 4 0 16
Réimech 5 8 4 0 4 0 16
Iechternach 6 8 4 1 3 1 16
Buerglënster 6 8 3 0 5 0 14
Berbuerg 7 8 2 1 5 0 13
Rued 11 8 3 0 5 1 13
Bäerdref 6 8 2 0 6 0 12
Méischdref 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Gilsdref-V. 4 9 8 1 0 0 26
Recken 7 9 7 0 2 0 23
Union 7 9 5 0 4 0 19
Buerglënster 4 9 5 0 4 0 19
Rued 9 9 4 1 4 0 18
Iechternach 6 9 5 0 4 2 17
Miedernach 4 9 2 3 4 0 16
Noumer 4 9 2 1 6 0 14
Bartreng 8 9 3 0 6 1 14
Lenneng 8 9 1 0 8 1 10

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 6 9 9 0 0 0 27
Réimech 4 9 7 1 1 0 24
Iechternach 5 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lenneng 7 9 5 1 3 0 20
Biwer 5 9 4 0 5 0 17
Mäertert 5 9 4 0 5 1 16
Buerglënster 5 9 2 1 6 0 14
Méischdref 5 9 2 1 6 0 14
Gréiwemaacher 3 9 2 0 7 0 13
Bäerdref 5 9 1 1 7 0 12

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.33

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Réimech 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 11

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Biwer 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Buerglënster 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Fluessweiler 4 3 1 0 2 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lenneng 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Bartreng 5 5 3 0 2 0 11
Méischdref 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Fluessweiler 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Bäerdref 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Buerglënster 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Rued 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Buerglënster 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderpallen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Fluessweiler 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Buerglënster 3 3 0 0 3 0 3