Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Résultats

08/02/2020 Fluessweiler 5 - Mondorf 3
08/02/2020 Buerglënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6
08/02/2020 Lenneng 4 - Meechtem 4
08/02/2020 Réimech 2 - Rued 7
08/02/2020 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 10 6 4 0 0 26
Mondorf 3 10 6 1 3 0 23
Uewerdonwen 2 10 6 1 3 0 23
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 10 6 0 4 0 22
Meechtem 4 10 5 2 3 0 22
Lenneng 4 10 6 0 4 0 22
Buerglënster 2 10 3 1 6 0 17
Réimech 2 10 3 0 7 0 16
Ierpeldeng 3 10 2 1 7 0 15
Rued 7 10 2 0 8 0 14

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 10 16 : 4 80% +12
2 NITTLER Eric Réimech 10 15 : 5 75% +10
3 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 9 14 : 4 78% +10
4 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 7 12 : 2 86% +10
5 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 10 14 : 6 70% +8
6 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8 12 : 4 75% +8
7 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 7 11 : 3 79% +8
8 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 6 10 : 2 83% +8
9 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 10 13 : 7 65% +6
10 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 9 12 : 6 67% +6
11 HOESER Tom Lenneng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
12 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 9 11 : 7 61% +4
13 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 8 10 : 6 63% +4
14 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
15 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
16 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9 10 : 8 56% +2
17 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 8 9 : 7 56% +2
18 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 8 9 : 7 56% +2
19 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 7 8 : 6 57% +2
20 BENCK Paul Rued 6 7 : 5 58% +2
21 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 6 7 : 5 58% +2
22 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
23 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
24 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
25 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
26 FRIES Michel Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
27 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 3 3 : 2 60% +1
37 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10 10 : 10 50% 0
38 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 8 8 : 8 50% 0
39 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 7 7 : 7 50% 0
40 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7 7 : 7 50% 0
41 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7 7 : 7 50% 0
42 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 6 6 : 6 50% 0
43 MARX Emile Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
44 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
45 WINKEL François Lenneng 4 4 : 4 50% 0
46 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
47 KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 3 : 3 50% 0
48 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
49 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
50 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
51 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
52 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
53 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
54 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
55 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
56 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
57 LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
58 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 9 8 : 10 44% -2
59 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 8 7 : 9 44% -2
60 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 6 40% -2
61 WOHL Théo Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
62 NIES Charel Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
63 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
64 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
65 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
66 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
67 PELTRE Henri Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
68 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
69 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
70 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
71 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
72 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
73 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 5 3 : 6 33% -3
74 FELGEN Georges Rued 6 4 : 8 33% -4
75 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
76 HERMANN Annick Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
77 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
78 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
79 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
80 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
81 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 0 : 4 0% -4
82 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8 5 : 11 31% -6
83 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 4 1 : 7 13% -6
84 BENCK Charlotte Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
85 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 9 5 : 13 28% -8
86 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8 4 : 12 25% -8
87 BRUDER Renée Rued 8 4 : 12 25% -8
88 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4 0 : 8 0% -8
89 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 0 : 8 0% -8
90 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 0 : 8 0% -8
91 MARX Tessy Meechtem 9 2 : 16 11% -14

Doubles

1 RECKEL Charel - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 9 9 : 0 100% +9
2 MANGERS Alain - BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 5 4 : 1 80% +3
3 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 : 0 100% +3
4 DEGROTT Laurent - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 3 3 : 0 100% +3
5 TOUSSAINT Nadine - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 3 3 : 0 100% +3
6 REUTER Paul - WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6 4 : 2 67% +2
7 MANGERS Alain - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
8 WINKEL François - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
9 RASTODER Sadat - KOCH Marc Meechtem 2 2 : 0 100% +2
10 RUPPERT Marcel - WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
11 RASQUIN Bob - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
12 FRIEDEN Joy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5 3 : 2 60% +1
13 KLAESS Tom - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
14 MEYERS François - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
15 HIERZIG Pierre - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 MAHR André - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 HUEBNER Robin - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 BRESER Claude - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 LEHR Valentin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 MEYERS François - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 BELLOT Gilles - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 HOESER Tom - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 MANGERS Alain - IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 GODART Gilbert - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 DZOGOVIC Sanela - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 RAPP Roger - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 WECKERING Marc - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 KOHN Marc - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 BINGEN François - ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 RASTODER Muamer - KOCH Marc Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 GIBERYEN Steve - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 DEGROTT Laurent - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 PELTRE Henri - FRIES Michel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 FRIEDEN Joy - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 RASTODER Sadat - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 KLAESS Tom - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 BENCK Charlotte - NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 RASQUIN Bob - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
40 WAMPACH Laurent - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
41 RASTODER Muamer - MARX Tessy Meechtem 6 3 : 3 50% 0
42 THORN Philippe - THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 6 3 : 3 50% 0
43 SCHOLTES Lynn - DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 3 : 3 50% 0
44 MARX Emile - NITTLER Eric Réimech 4 2 : 2 50% 0
45 NITTLER Eric - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 4 2 : 2 50% 0
46 DOS SANTOS Eugène - HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 4 2 : 2 50% 0
47 THORN Philippe - FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
48 GODART Gilbert - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
49 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
50 DOS SANTOS Eugène - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 2 1 : 1 50% 0
51 NITTLER Eric - DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
52 GODART Gilbert - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
53 GRIES Roger - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 5 2 : 3 40% -1
54 FELGEN Georges - BENCK Paul Rued 5 2 : 3 40% -1
55 THINES Felix - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 WEILER Jacques - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 DOERFEL Jeannot - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 JUSTE Frédéric - GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 GODART Gilbert - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 GUI Zhang Yi - LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 BENCK Charlotte - HERMANN Annick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 SCHOLTES Pit - WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 MOUSEL Patrick - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 MALLER Steve - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 IRTHUM Pit - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 ROLLMANN Gilles - ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 RASTODER Sadat - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 TOUSSAINT Nadine - MARX Tessy Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 WEHLES Bob - KAP Benedict Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
70 WOHL Théo - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
71 SCHROEDER Laurent - SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
72 FELGEN Georges - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
73 HOESER Tom - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
74 WEHLES Bob - WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
75 BENCK Charlotte - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
76 MARX Emile - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
77 LAQUINTANA Kevin - BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
78 WEHLES Bob - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
79 THORN Olivier - BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
80 THORN Guy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
81 HERMANN Annick - FRIES Michel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
82 WINKEL François - MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
83 RASTODER Muamer - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 SCHOLTES Lynn - WINKEL François Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 WOHL Théo - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 LEHR Valentin - NIES Charel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 BENCK Paul - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 KIRSCH Jeff - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 2 0 : 2 0% -2
90 GOLDSCHMIT René - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
91 DEGROTT Laurent - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
92 JANKOWOY Danièle - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
93 SCHMITZ Raphaël - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
94 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven - HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
95 POMMERELL Serge - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3
96 KAP Benedict - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3
97 DOERFEL Jeannot - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 4 0 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 10 16 : 4 80% +12
2 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 9 14 : 4 78% +10
3 NITTLER Eric Réimech 9 13 : 5 72% +8
4 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 7 11 : 3 79% +8
5 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 6 10 : 2 83% +8
6 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 9 11 : 7 61% +4
7 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 8 10 : 6 63% +4
8 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7 9 : 5 64% +4
9 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 4 6 : 2 75% +4
10 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
12 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 8 9 : 7 56% +2
13 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
14 BENCK Paul Rued 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 2 3 : 1 75% +2
17 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 5 5 : 5 50% 0
23 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
24 KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 3 : 3 50% 0
25 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 6 5 : 7 42% -2
31 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6 5 : 7 42% -2
32 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
33 MARX Emile Réimech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
34 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
35 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
36 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
37 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
38 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 BRUDER Renée Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 BENCK Charlotte Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
42 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
43 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
44 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
45 PELTRE Henri Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
46 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
47 NIES Charel Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
48 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
49 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
50 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
51 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
52 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
53 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
54 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
55 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
56 WINKEL François Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
57 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
58 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
59 FELGEN Georges Rued 5 2 : 8 20% -6
60 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8 4 : 12 25% -8
61 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 : 8 0% -8
62 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 7 2 : 12 14% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 5 8 : 2 80% +6
3 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
4 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 8 10 : 6 63% +4
5 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 7 9 : 5 64% +4
6 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 5 7 : 3 70% +4
7 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 3 5 : 1 83% +4
8 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
9 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
10 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 7 8 : 6 57% +2
12 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7 8 : 6 57% +2
13 HOESER Tom Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
14 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 WINKEL François Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
16 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
17 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
18 FRIES Michel Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
19 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
20 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 MARX Emile Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 NITTLER Eric Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 3 3 : 2 60% +1
30 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10 10 : 10 50% 0
31 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 7 7 : 7 50% 0
32 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7 7 : 7 50% 0
33 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
34 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
35 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
36 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
37 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
38 BENCK Paul Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
39 WOHL Théo Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
40 LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
41 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
43 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
45 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
47 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
48 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
49 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
50 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
51 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
52 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
53 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
54 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
55 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
56 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
57 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
58 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 5 3 : 6 33% -3
59 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 6 4 : 8 33% -4
60 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
61 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 2 : 4 0% -4
62 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
63 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 : 4 0% -4
64 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 : 4 0% -4
65 BRUDER Renée Rued 6 3 : 9 25% -6
66 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 3 : 6 0% -6
67 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 : 8 0% -8
68 MARX Tessy Meechtem 9 2 : 16 11% -14