Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - WINKEL François

Général

Classement C1 -7
Points VB-RGL 10.18
Place VB-RGL 1110

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 2 - 4 33 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lenneng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 10 - 6 63 % 4 - 4 50 % 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1
Lenneng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 1 - 5 17 % 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 13 - 15 46 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 13 - 15 46 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 7 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 JANKOWOY Danièle
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 7 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 GOLDSCHMIT René
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 2 - 3 C1 CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C3 METZLER Marc
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 AGHAJANI Majid
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lenneng 4 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RASTODER Muamer
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lenneng 4 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 RAPP Roger
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 5 - Rued 6 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 5 - Rued 6 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 WEHLES Bob
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KLAESS Charel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 5 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Francis
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 5 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 THILL Alex
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THINES Felix
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 WEBER Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 5 - Mäertert 3 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 WELTER François
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 5 - Mäertert 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 RASTODER Sadat
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 3 - Lenneng 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 FELTEN Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 3 - Lenneng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Carlo
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 3 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 JADE Quentin
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 3 - Bäerdref 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 6.30 1.00 3-0 x 10.18
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 6.87 1.00 3-0 x 10.18
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre Recken 14.16 1.04 2-3 10.18
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C METZLER Marc Bartreng 5.27 1.04 3-0 x 10.19
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C AGHAJANI Majid Zolwer 12.24 1.04 3-0 10.19
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.00 1-3 9.89
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 21.08 1.00 0-3 x 10.09
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 9.21 1.00 3-2 10.09
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 3.96 1.00 3-0 x 9.99
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 12.95 1.00 0-3 9.99
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 9.53 1.00 0-3 10.06
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 5.71 1.00 3-1 x 10.25
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3.13 1.00 3-0 x 10.25
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9.81 1.00 3-0 10.25
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7.13 1.00 1-3 10.09
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 11.40 1.00 2-3 10.41
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Alex Berbuerg 13.79 1.00 0-3 10.58
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.99 1.00 2-3 10.67
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 8.34 1.00 3-0 11.05
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.66 1.00 3-1 11.05
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 7.84 1.00 3-0 x 10.90
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.50 1.00 3-1 x 10.90
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER François Mäertert 7.51 1.00 1-3 10.90
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 1-3 11.43
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 16.00 1.00 1-3 11.59
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 17.33 1.00 1-3 11.69
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHECKEL Marc Rued 17.09 1.00 0-3 11.70
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.07 1.00 2-3 11.74
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Carlo Zéisseng 12.93 1.00 0-3 11.90
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Anna Bäerdref 8.34 1.00 3-0 x 12.55
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Quentin Bäerdref 14.23 1.00 3-1 12.55
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 17.66 1.00 0-3 x 10.95
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 23.72 1.00 0-3 x 10.95
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OBERWEIS Joe Lënster 20.14 1.00 0-3 x 10.95
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Lisy Lënster 19.22 1.00 0-3 x 10.95
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Serge Fréiseng 15.05 1.00 0-3 10.95
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEND Alain Fréiseng 17.44 1.00 0-3 x 11.24
07/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 16.50 1.00 1-3 11.24
07/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 14.96 1.00 0-3 11.34
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B FAUTSCH Kevin Hueschtert-F. 17.48 1.08 0-3 12.65