Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - BRUDER Renée

Général

Classement C3 +1
Points VB-RGL 6.46
Place VB-RGL 1426

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 2 - 6 25 % - - 0 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 4 - 16 20 % 1 - 9 10 % 0 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 4
Total: 14 6 - 22 21 % 1 - 13 7 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 6 - 24 20 % 1 - 13 7 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 4 - Rued 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 LANDRESSE Gaston
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 4 - Rued 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BODEN Jean-Marie
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 8 - Lënster 7 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 8 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 DAESCHLER Julie
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Rued 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Rued 7 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 8 - Zéisseng 4 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 NGUYEN Jean
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 8 - Zéisseng 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 RECKEL Jim
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 7 - Meechtem 4 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 7 - Meechtem 4 C3 0 3 - 0
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 GODART Gilbert
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 8 - Helleng 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 BADEN Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 8 - Helleng 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 HOLTZEM Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 7 - Réimech 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 7 - Réimech 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 THINES Felix
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 C3 0 2 - 3 B2 PICKAR Thomas
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 C3 0 1 - 3 B1 BODEN Fernand
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 C3 +1.5 3 - 1 C1 RASTODER Muamer

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODEN Jean-Marie Cado 7.12 1.00 0-3 6.38
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANDRESSE Gaston Cado 10.12 1.00 0-3 x 6.46
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 7.00 1.00 3-0 6.46
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 4.25 1.00 2-3 6.31
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.00 0-3 x 6.51
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 1-3 x 6.51
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 0-3 x 6.51
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Jim Zéisseng 6.53 1.00 1-3 6.51
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.67 1.00 3-1 6.64
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 2.07 1.00 2-3 6.32
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 15.87 1.00 1-3 x 6.67
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 13.71 1.00 1-3 x 6.67
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BADEN Max Helleng 16.00 1.00 2-3 x 6.67
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 6.08 1.00 1-3 6.67
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.00 0-3 6.87
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 14.24 1.00 0-3 x 7.01
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 6.17 1.00 2-3 7.01
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.48 1.00 2-3 7.27
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7.79 1.00 0-3 7.50
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.00 2-3 7.75
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.53 1.00 3-2 8.12
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 19.90 1.00 0-3 x 7.66
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 0-3 7.66
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 10.24 1.00 2-3 8.19
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 8.46
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 16.00 1.00 3-1 8.46
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLOEPPER Rolf Weimeschhaff 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 5.26
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALINASAB Morteza Weimeschhaff 4.73 1.00 3-1 5.26
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.58 1.00 3-1 x 4.91
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.03 1.00 3-1 x 4.91
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MUTTESCH Tonie Noumer 2.55 1.00 3-1 x 4.91
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FOHL Sophie Noumer 1.83 1.00 3-0 x 4.91
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PELTZER Jean Noumer 2.75 1.00 2-3 4.91
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.00 3-2 6.45
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LINK Nadia Union 5.78 1.00 2-3 3.87