Luxembourg logo

DT Machtum - RASTODER Muamer

Général

Classement B3 0
Points VB-RGL 13.38
Place VB-RGL 915

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Meechtem 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Meechtem 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 22 - 6 79 % 7 - 7 50 % 5 - 1 6 - 0 5 - 3 6 - 2
Total: 15 22 - 8 73 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Meechtem 2 CHALL (QR) 4 9 - 1 90 % - - 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 9 - 1 90 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 31 - 9 78 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Meechtem 4 - Buerglënster 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 REUTER Paul
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Meechtem 4 - Buerglënster 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KLAESS Tom
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lenneng 4 - Meechtem 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 WINKEL François
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lenneng 4 - Meechtem 4 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 HOESER Tom
04/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Meechtem 3 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 PETERS Chris
04/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Meechtem 3 - Lenneng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHLINK Vincent
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Meechtem 4 - Réimech 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 NITTLER Eric
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Meechtem 4 - Réimech 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 LOTH Alfred
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KOSTER Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BEAUME Jacques
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 GRÜN Chloé
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1•B3 SCHOLTES Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 REUTER Paul
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 NITTLER Eric
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 THINES Felix
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 RASQUIN Bob
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 7 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 GOLDSCHMIT René
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 7 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 PELTRE Henri
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken C1 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2 *
29/12/2019 TOU Recken C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer C2 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1 *
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mondorf 3 - Meechtem 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 ZHAN Junde
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mondorf 3 - Meechtem 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C2 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1 *
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.1
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Meechtem 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 RAPP Roger
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Meechtem 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 2 C2 0 3 - 2 B2 NEU Michael
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 2 C2 0 3 - 0 B2 PETERS Chris
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 2 C2 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHOLTES Yves
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WELZ Jérôme
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 GRIES Roger
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Meechtem 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C1 REUTER Patrick
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Meechtem 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C1 GODART Gilbert
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Meechtem 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C1 MAHR André
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck C2 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 *
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 REUTER Paul
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 1 B3 THORN Guy
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 MOUSEL Patrick
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 B3 GUI Kai Qi
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 C2 0 3 - 1 B2 MULLER Jo
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Réimech 2 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Réimech 2 - Meechtem 4 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 NITTLER Eric
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 THINES Felix
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 C1 -1.5 1 - 3 C3 BRUDER Renée

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 15.23 1.00 3-0 13.35
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 10.23 1.00 3-0 13.08
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 3-1 13.06
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOESER Tom Lenneng 12.08 1.00 3-2 13.02
04/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETERS Chris Lenneng 40.95 1.00 0-3 x 12.89
04/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLINK Vincent Lenneng 18.73 1.00 2-3 12.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOTH Alfred Réimech 7.47 1.00 3-0 x 12.90
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 3-0 12.90
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.02 3-1 12.81
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 BEAUME Jacques Biwer 17.77 1.02 3-2 12.76
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 12.57 1.02 3-0 12.16
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 9.08 1.02 3-0 11.89
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 8.25 1.02 3-0 x 11.86
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.02 3-1 11.86
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.99 1.00 3-1 x 11.66
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 8.34 1.00 3-1 x 11.66
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 3-0 11.66
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 3-0 11.43
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 7.00 1.00 3-1 x 10.52
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PELTRE Henri Rued 4.90 1.00 3-0 x 10.52
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9.81 1.00 3-0 10.52
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZHAN Junde Mondorf 11.00 1.00 3-1 10.33
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 11.55 1.00 3-0 9.97
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 9.21 1.00 3-0 9.48
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.08 1.00 3-0 9.20
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 10.46 1.00 3-0 8.88
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 7.20 1.00 3-0 8.25
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 11.30 1.00 2-3 8.06
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 11.47 1.00 3-0 8.15
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 14.24 1.00 0-3 x 6.73
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 7.97 1.00 1-3 6.73
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.48 1.00 3-2 7.07
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.00 2-3 6.11
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7.79 1.00 3-1 6.78
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 8.17 1.00 2-3 x 3.20
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 1-3 3.20