Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - NIES Charel

Général

Classement C2 -5
Points VB-RGL 7.5
Place VB-RGL 1333

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Rued 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 50 % 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 2 - 6 25 % 3 - 1 75 % 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1
Rued 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 3 - 11 21 % 2 - 5 29 % 0 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1
Total: 15 8 - 22 27 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 TEENS-CUP (R1) 3 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 0 - 3 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 8 - 25 24 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 5 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 CRUCHTER Dominik
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 THILL Alex
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Francis
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Rued 7 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 6 - Rued 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 6 - Rued 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MERSCH Nico
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Rued 6 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 DUMKE Bernd
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Méischdref 2 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 NIES Mike
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Méischdref 2 - Rued 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FOHL Natascha
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 GRIES Roger
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 WELZ Jérôme
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 CRUCHTER Dominik
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Noah
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 4 - Rued 8 C3 +1.5 3 - 2 C1 ALTMANN Roland
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 4 - Rued 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 NGUYEN Jean
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 8 - Union 5 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 WU Jiajian
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 8 - Union 5 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 BEISSEL Gilbert
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHOLTES Pit
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 10.91 1.00 0-3 7.41
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 7.70 1.00 2-3 7.42
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 10.25 1.00 3-1 7.50
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 10.15 1.00 1-3 7.27
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Alex Berbuerg 13.79 1.00 0-3 x 7.29
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 11.40 1.00 0-3 x 7.29
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 0-3 x 7.29
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 3-0 7.29
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7.13 1.00 0-3 6.97
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.25 1.00 0-3 x 7.06
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERSCH Nico Lënster 11.00 1.00 1-3 x 7.06
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 9.42 1.00 0-3 7.06
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7.24 1.00 1-3 7.10
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 9.00 1.00 0-3 7.20
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 17.80 1.00 0-3 x 7.26
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 10.66 1.00 0-3 7.26
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Mike Méischdref 7.90 1.00 0-3 7.26
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 6.27 1.00 3-1 7.36
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.30 1.00 0-3 7.31
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 10.56 1.00 1-3 7.37
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 11.51 1.00 0-3 x 7.39
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 9.07 1.00 0-3 7.39
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 8.66 1.00 0-3 7.48
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.00 3-0 x 7.60
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10.07 1.00 0-3 7.60
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 10.46 1.00 3-1 7.67
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 10.55 1.00 3-2 7.15
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.64 1.00 0-3 6.52
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WU Jiajian Union 9.86 1.00 3-1 6.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilbert Union 7.16 1.00 3-1 5.87
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.00 2-3 5.41
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.00 2-3 5.91
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.00 0-3 6.10
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 3.22 1.02 3-0 x 6.86
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.31 1.02 3-0 x 6.86
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.27 1.02 0-3 6.86
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DIETERLEN Mathis Lëntgen 2.15 1.02 3-1 x 8.19
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GANSEN Joé Recken 3.78 1.02 3-1 x 8.19
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.08 1.02 3-1 x 8.19
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.52 1.01 3-0 x 8.19
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.01 3-1 x 8.19
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.65 1.01 3-1 x 8.19
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.42 1.01 3-0 x 8.19
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.01 3-1 x 8.19
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.76 1.01 3-0 x 8.19
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN STÜRMER Julien Houwald 17.94 1.03 0-3 x 8.19
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.08 1.03 3-0 x 8.19
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEPREZ Christian Weimeschhaff 6.10 1.00 3-1 x 8.19
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUELLES MAGAN Josu Weimeschhaff 6.31 1.00 0-3 8.19
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAUREL Florent Helleng 10.20 1.00 3-2 9.51
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELHOMME Patricia Helleng 6.45 1.00 0-3 7.49
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PELTZER Jean Noumer 2.75 1.00 3-0 x 10.65
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MUTTESCH Tonie Noumer 2.55 1.00 3-0 x 10.65
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FOHL Sophie Noumer 1.83 1.00 3-0 x 10.65
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMESCH Nico Union 8.01 1.00 3-2 10.65
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilbert Union 7.15 1.00 0-3 x -