Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - WECKERING Marc

Général

Classement B3 0
Points VB-RGL 17.89
Place VB-RGL 704

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Lenneng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 18 - 2 90 % 6 - 4 60 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 1 7 - 1
Lenneng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 12 21 - 3 88 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 21 - 3 88 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 3 - BIL 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 3 - BIL 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 BUI THANH Dung
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C B3 0 2 - 3 C1 CORREIA Sven-Jan
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C B3 0 3 - 2 C2 WELTER François
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C B3 0 3 - 0 C1 FAUTSCH Henri
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C B3 0 3 - 0 C2 MAJERES Louis
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C B3 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng C1•B3 0 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 WILDGEN Pit
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 REUTER Tania
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 GONDERINGER Colette
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 KOSTER Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 PESLEUX Yann
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FELTEN Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 RECKEL Carlo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 POOS Michel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 HURT Anna
31/12/2019 -------------------- B3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Réimech 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 JACHEC Miroslaw
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Réimech 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 DAX Dan
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 BIL 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 BIL 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FRITZ Joëlle
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Tom
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 GUI Kai Qi
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 KONZEM Laurent

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BUI THANH Dung BIL 14.11 1.00 3-1 17.93
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.10 1.00 3-0 x 17.89
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C CORREIA Sven-Jan Biissen 16.00 1.04 2-3 17.89
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C WELTER François Mäertert 8.91 1.04 3-2 x 18.26
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 12.95 1.04 3-0 x 18.26
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C FAUTSCH Henri Hueschtert-F. 12.19 1.04 3-0 x 18.26
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C MAJERES Louis Wëntger 5.05 1.04 3-0 x 18.26
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 4.10 1.04 3-1 x 18.26
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 12.43 1.00 3-1 x 18.26
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Tania Altwis-Gaasp. 27.53 1.00 3-1 18.26
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 16.02 1.00 3-1 17.18
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDERINGER Colette Bech-Maacher 16.00 1.00 3-0 16.92
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.02 2-3 16.63
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 12.53 1.00 3-0 x 17.32
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 19.03 1.00 3-2 17.32
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Carlo Zéisseng 11.59 1.00 3-0 x 16.71
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.20 1.00 3-1 16.71
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.00 3-1 x 16.30
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Michel Bäerdref 14.46 1.00 3-0 16.30
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.64 1.00 3-1 x 16.04
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 8.15 1.00 3-1 x 16.04
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAX Dan Fluessweiler 16.46 1.00 3-1 16.04
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 13.94 1.00 3-1 15.45
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 10.13 1.00 2-3 15.11
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.11 1.00 3-0 x 16.15
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Altwis-Gaasp. 12.28 1.00 2-3 16.15
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITZ Joëlle Altwis-Gaasp. 13.33 1.00 3-0 17.28
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 16.38 1.00 3-1 17.21
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 18.46 1.00 3-2 16.29
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 24.26 1.00 3-1 14.22
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 30.52 1.00 0-3 x 8.21
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 10.92 1.00 2-3 8.21
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACOBY Max Eiter-Waldbr. 5.45 1.00 3-0 x 8.66
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.77 1.00 2-3 8.66
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Gilbert Bartreng 17.07 1.00 0-3 11.44