Luxembourg logo

Champions du Luxembourg

Champions de Luxembourg

SaisonSimple MessieursSimple Dames
1936/1937//
1937/1938Henrion Gust (Dudelange)/
1938/1939Roeser Pierre (Tennis Ping-Pong Mondorf)Scholtes Cécile (Lëtzebuerg 35)
1939/1940Jaminet Marcel (Lëtzebuerg 35)Scholtes Cécile (Lëtzebuerg 35)
1940/1941//
1941/1942//
1942/1943//
1943/1944//
1944/1945//
1945/1946Oster Paul (Differdange)Wiltzius Léonie (Howald)
1946/1947Oster Paul (Differdange)Wiltzius Léonie (Howald)
1947/1948Oster Paul (Differdange)Adam Ernestine (Howald)
1948/1949Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)Steimetz Annette (Spora Luxemburg)
1949/1950Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)Schmit Anny (Differdange)
1950/1951
Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)Schmit Anny (Differdange)
1951/1952Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)/
1952/1953Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)/
1953/1954Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)/
1954/1955Felten Félix (Hollerich)/
1955/1956Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)/
1956/1957Felten Félix (Hollerich)/
1957/1958Felten Félix (Hollerich)Damhaut Jeannette (Capip 1937)
1958/1959Krecké Jacques (Differdange)Jung Hély (Palette Eesch)
1959/1960Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)Jung Hély (Palette Eesch)
1960/1961Brimaire Marcel (Hollerich)Wegener Aline (Peppange)
1961/1962Krecké Jacques (Differdange)Frising Annette (Capip 1937)
1962/1963Felten Félix (Hollerich)Frising Annette (Capip 1937)
1963/1964Krecké Jacques (Differdange)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1964/1965Felten Félix (Hollerich)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1965/1966Krecké Gast (Hollerich)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1966/1967Krecké Gast (Hollerich)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1967/1968Krecké Gast (Hollerich)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1968/1969Scheibel Marcel (Schifflange)Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1969/1970Boden Fernand (Echternach)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1970/1971Krier Jean (Hollerich)Krier Berthy (Linger)
1971/1972Scheibel Marcel (Schifflange)Krier Berthy (Linger)
1972/1973Putz Camille (Remich)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1973/1974Oth Gaston (Saeul)Krier Berthy (Linger)
1974/1975Krier Jean (Hollerich)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1975/1976Haas Patrick (Abol Esch)Krier Berthy (Schifflange)
1976/1977Putz Camille (Remich)Krier Berthy (Schifflange)
1977/1978Putz Camille (Remich)Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1978/1979Stebens Guy (Remich)Krier-Fisch Berthy (Schifflange)
1979/1980Hartmann André (Echternach)Risch Carine (Cado)
1980/1981Maas Yves (Schifflange)Risch Carine (Eischen)
1981/1982Maas Yves (Schifflange)Risch Carine (Düsseldorf)
1982/1983Hartmann André (Echternach)Risch Carine (Saarbrücken)
1983/1984Maas Yves (Schifflange)Risch Carine (Klewe)
1984/1985Maas Yves (Schifflange)Risch Carine (Klewe)
1985/1986Maas Yves (Schifflange)Toussaint Malou (Cado)
1986/1987Maas Yves (Schifflange)Zeimet Léa (Esch Palette)
1987/1988Maas Yves (Schifflange)Krings Carine (Strassen)
1988/1989Wintersdorff Daniel (Schifflange)Van Ween Wendy (Peppange)
1989/1990Caenaro Sandro (Howald)Paler Michèle (Mamer)
1990/1991Oth Michel (Wiltz)Regenwetter Peggy (Mondercange)
1991/1992Schaus Christian (Echternach)Regenwetter Peggy (Mondercange)
1992/1993Kox Joël (Remich)Regenwetter Peggy (Mondercange)
1993/1994Braun Henri (Echternach)Schmit Nathalie (Cado)
1994/1995Caenaro Sandro (Howald)Regenwetter Peggy (Mondercange)
1995/1996Kox Joël (Peppange)Paler Michèle (Mamer)
1996/1997Wintersdorff Daniel (Schifflange)Regenwetter Peggy (Mondercange)
1997/1998Wintersdorff Daniel (Schifflange)Regenwetter Peggy (Oberdonven)
1998/1999Raison Jérôme (Bascharage)Meyer Benedicte (Ettelbruck)
1999/2000Kox Joël (Peppange)Regenwetter Peggy (Oberdonven)
2000/2001Wintersdorff Daniel (Schifflange)Regenwetter Peggy (Oberdonven)
2001/2002Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Regenwetter Peggy (Dudelange)
2002/2003Caenaro Sandro (Howald)Regenwetter Peggy (Dudelange)
2003/2004Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Collette Debbie (Vianden)
2004/2005Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Regenwetter Peggy (Dudelange)
2005/2006Michely Gilles (Grevenmacher)Haan Simone (Remich)
2006/2007Raison Jérôme (Gonderange)Regenwetter Peggy (Dudelange)
2007/2008Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Regenwetter Peggy (Bascharage)
2008/2009Raison Jérôme (Bascharage)Regenwetter Peggy (Bascharage)
2009/2010Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Haan Simone (Remich)
2010/2011Ciociu Traian (Echternach)Sadikovic Egle (Bascharage)
2011/2012Ciociu Traian (Echternach)De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbruck)
2012/2013Michely Gilles (Dudelange)Sadikovic Egle (Bascharage)
2013/2014Ciociu Traian (Echternach)De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbruck)
2014/2015Michely Gilles (Dudelange)De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbruck)
2015/2016Michely Gilles (Dudelange)De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbruck)
2016/2017Mladenovic Luka (Ettelbruck)De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbruck)
2017/2018Glod Eric (Wincrange)De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbruck)
2018/2019Kill Christian (Lénger)De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbruck)
2019/2020Mladenovic Luka (Ettelbruck)De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbruck)

 

SaisonDoubles Messieurs
1936/1937/
1937/1938Wilmes Marcel/Steinmetz Metty (P.P. Lëtzebuerg)
1938/1939Klaess G./Buchler E. (Capip Lux)
1939/1940Wirtz Ferd/Meyer R. (Lëtzebuerg 35)
1940/1941/
1941/1942/
1942/1943/
1943/1944/
1944/1945/
1945/1946Oster Paul/Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)
1946/1947Wirtz Ferd/Willmes Marcel (Amicale/Luxemburg)
1947/1948Oster Paul/Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)
1948/1949Oster Paul/Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)
1949/1950Oster Paul/Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)
1950/1951Oster Paul/Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)
1951/1952Felten Félix/Willmes Marcel (Hollerich)
1952/1953Felten Félix/Willmes Marcel (Hollerich)
1953/1954Felten Félix/Willmes Marcel (Hollerich)
1954/1955Oster Paul/Jaminet Carlo (Differdange)
1955/1956Jaminet Carlo/Krecké Jacques (Differdange)
1956/1957Jaminet Carlo/Krecké Jacques (Differdange)
1957/1958Felten Félix/Brimaire Marcel (Hollerich)
1958/1959Jaminet Carlo/Krecké Jacques (Differdange)
1959/1960Felten Félix/Brimaire Marcel (Hollerich)
1960/1961Kirpes M./Langehegermann Val (Hollerich/Capip Lux)
1961/1962Boden Fernand/Schwartz J. (Echternach)
1962/1963Krecké Gast/Campill René (Dommeldange)
1963/1964Jaminet Carlo/Welscher Lucien (Differdange)
1964/1965Jaminet Carlo/Welscher Lucien (Differdange)
1965/1966Boden Fernand/Krecké Gast (Echternach/Dommeldange)
1966/1967Boden Fernand/Krecké Gast (Echternach/Dommeldange)
1967/1968Felten Félix/Brimaire Marcel (Hollerich)
1968/1969Krecké Gast/Weimerskirch Gast (Dommeldange)
1969/1970Scheibel Marcel/Jaminet Carlo (Schifflange/Differdange)
1970/1971Oth Gast/Krier Jean (Saeul/Hollerich)
1971/1972Boden Fernand/Hartmann André (Echternach)
1972/1973Scheibel Marcel/Cloos Jim (Schifflange)
1973/1974Oth Gast/Putz Camille (Saeul/Remich)
1974/1975Oth Gast/Putz Camille (Saeul/Remich)
1975/1976Oth Gast/Krier Jean (Saeul/Hollerich)
1976/1977Scheibel Marcel/Schreiners Serge (Schifflange)
1977/1978Birel Michel/Scheibel Marcel (Peppange/Schifflange)
1978/1979Hartmann André/Putz Camille (Echternach/Saarbrücken)
1979/1980Scheibel Marcel/Krier Jean (Schifflange)
1980/1981 Maas Yves/Scheibel Marcel (Schifflange)
1981/1982Maas Yves/Scheibel Marcel (Schifflange)
1982/1983Maas Yves/Scheibel Marcel (Saarbrücken/Schifflange)
1983/1984Maas Yves/Scheibel Marcel (Saarbrücken/Schifflange)
1984/1985Maas Yves/Scheibel Marcel (Saarbrücken/Schifflange)
1985/1986Putz Camille/Krier Jean (Remich)
1986/1987Bouschet Claude/Mischo Pascal (Esch Palette/Strassen)
1987/1988Maas Yves/Hartmann André (Schifflange/Echternach)
1988/1989Wintersdorff Dan/Tomaszewski Claude (Schifflange)
1989/1990Caenaro Sandro/Schaus Christian (Howald/Echternach)
1990/1991Wintersdorff Dan/Ttomaszewski Claude (Schifflange)
1991/1992Wintersdorff Dan/Schaus Christian (Schifflange/Echternach)
1992/1993Wintersdorff Dan/Schaus Christian (Schifflange/Echternach)
1993/1994Wintersdorff Dan/Schaus Christian (Schifflange/Echternach)
1994/1995Wintersdorff Dan/Schaus Christian (Schifflange/Echternach)
1995/1996Oth Michel/Caenaro Sandro (Schifflange/Howald)
1996/1997Wintersdorff Dan/Schaus Christian (Schifflange/Bissen)
1997/1998Oth Michel/Caenaro Sandro (Bissen/Howald)
1998/1999Oth Michel/Caenaro Sandro (Bissen/Howald)
1999/2000Oth Michel/Caenaro Sandro (Bissen/Howald)
2000/2001Wintersdorff Dan/Schaus Christian (Bissen)
2001/2002Jachec David/Santomauro Fabio (Lintgen/Biwer)
2002/2003Ciociu Traian/Bermes Ralph (Echternach)
2003/2004Oth Michel/Caenaro Sandro (Bissen/Howald)
2004/2005Michely Gilles/De Sousa Arlindo (Grevenmacher/Ettelbruck)
2005/2006Michely Gilles/De Sousa Arlindo (Grevenmacher/Ettelbruck)
2006/2007Kox Joël/Raison Jérôme (Bett.-Pepp./Gonderange)
2007/2008De Sousa Arlindo/Michely Gilles (Ettelbrück/Grevenmacher)
2008/2009Kox Joël/Raison Jérôme (Bett.-Pepp./Bascharage)
2009/2010Michely Gilles/Bast Mike (Dudelange/Union Letzebuerg)
2010/2011Ciociu Traian/Bast Mike (Echternach)
2011/2012Michely Gilles/Bast Mike (Dudelange/Echternach)
2012/2013Kill Christian/Simon Fabien (Dudelange)
2013/2014Michely Gilles/Bast Mike (Dudelange)
2014/2015Cloos Jim/Krier Hugo (Union Lëtzebuerg)
2015/2016Glod Eric/Feltes Carlo (Wincrange/Roodt)
2016/2017Glod Eric/Kill Christian (Wincrange/Dudelange)
2017/2018Glod Eric/Feltes Carlo (Wincrange/Roodt)
2018/2019Mladenovic Luka/Thillen Eric (Ettelbrück/Echternach)
2019/2020Kill Christian/Tonon Yves (Lénger)

 

SaisonDoubles Dames
1936/1937/
1937/1938/
1938/1939/
1939/1940/
1940/1941/
1941/1942/
1942/1943/
1943/1944/
1944/1945/
1945/1946Wiltzius Loni/Adam Ernestine (Howald)
1946/1947Wiltzius Loni/Adam Ernestine (Howald)
1947/1948Adam Ernestine/Steimetz Annette (Howald/Spora)
1948/1949Steimetz Annette/Steffen (Spora/Rumelange)
1949/1950Fraiture H./Schmitz L. (Wiltz)
1950/1951/
1951/1952/
1952/1953/
1953/1954/
1954/1955/
1955/1956/
1956/1957/
1957/1958/
1958/1959/
1959/1960Jung Hély/Wegener Aline (Palette Esch/Peppang)
1960/1961Damhaut Jeannette/Frising Annette (Capip 1937)
1961/1962Wegener Aline/Kirsch E. (Peppange)
1962/1963Frising Annette/Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1963/1964Frising Annette/Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1964/1965Wegener Aline/Leininger Liliane (Peppange/Capip 1937)
1965/1966Leininger Liliane/Reinert Nicole (Capip 1937)
1966/1967Thill Tilly/Wivines Liette (Schifflange)
1967/1968Reinert Nicole/Thoma L. (Capip 1937)
1968/1969Thill Tilly/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1969/1970Thill Tilly/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1970/1971Krecké Nicole/Putz Christiane  (Capip 1937)
1971/1972Dom Jeanny/Krier Berthy (Echternach/Linger)
1972/1973Krier Berthy/Putz Christiane (Linger/Remich)
1973/1974Dom Jeanny/Krier Berthy (Echternach/Linger)
1974/1975Dom Jeanny/Krier Berthy (Echternach/Linger)
1975/1976Dom Jeanny/Krier Berthy (Echternach/Schifflange)
1976/1977Dom Jeanny/Krier Berthy (Echternach/Schifflange)
1977/1978Dom Jeanny/Risch Carine (Echternach/Cado)
1978/1979Dom Jeanny/Risch Carine (Echternach/Cado)
1979/1980Risch Carine/Deltour Nadine (Cado/Dudelange)
1980/1981Risch Carine/Deltour Nadine (Eischen/Dudelange)
1981/1982Risch Carine/Deltour Nadine (Düsseld/Dudelange)
1982/1983Risch Carine/Deltour Nadine (Saarbrücken/Schifflange)
1983/1984Risch Carine/Deltour Nadine (Klewe/Dudelange)
1984/1985Risch Carine/Zeimet Léa (Klewe/Palette Esch)
1985/1986Fisch Berthy/Deltour Nadine (Schifflange)
1986/1987Regenwetter Peggy/Schroeder Angela (Mondercange/Capellen)
1987/1988Regenwetter Peggy/Schroeder Angela (Mondercange/Capellen)
1988/1989Zeimet Léa/Krings Carine (Strassen)
1989/1990Zeimet Léa/Krings Carine (Strassen)
1990/1991Krings Carine/Higuet Nathalie (Strassen)
1991/1992Regenwetter Peggy/Meyer Benedicte (Mondercange/Sandweiler)
1992/1993Corsi Christine/Paler Michèle (Howald/Mamer)
1993/1994Corsi Christine/Paler Michèle (Howald/Mamer)
1994/1995Regenwetter Peggy/Bremer Corinne (Mondercange/Mamer)
1995/1996Paler Michèle/Meyer Benedicte (Mamer/Ettelbruck)
1996/1997Regenwetter Peggy/Bremer Corinne (Oberdonven/Cado)
1997/1998Regenwetter Peggy/Bremer Corinne (Oberdonven/Cado)
1998/1999Meyer Benedicte/Heintz Jessie (Ettelbruck/Lintgen)
1999/2000Meyer Benedicte/Heintz Jessie (Ettelbruck/Lintgen)
2000/2001Meyer Benedicte/Heintz Jessie (Ettelbruck/Lintgen) 
2001/2002Regenwetter Peggy/Haan Simone (Dudelange/Remich)
2002/2003Collette Debbie/Heintz Jessie (Vianden/Lintgen)
2003/2004Regenwetter Peggy/Haan Simone (Dudelange/Remich)
2004/2005Regenwetter Peggy/Haan Simone (Dudelange/Remich)
2005/2006Meis Anouk/Gonderinger Tessy (Lintgen/Howald)
2006/2007Regenwetter Peggy/Haan Simone (Dudelange/Remich)
2007/2008Regenwetter Peggy/Haan Simone (Bascharage/Remich)
2008/2009Regenwetter Peggy/Haan Simone (Bascharage/Remich)
2009/2010De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
2010/2011De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
2011/2012De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
2012/2013De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
2013/2014De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
2014/2015De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
2015/2016De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
2016/2017De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
2017/2018Tamasauskaite Egle/Hartmann Carole (Nidderkaerjeng/Echternach)
2018/2019De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
2019/2020De Nutte Sarah/Gonderinger Tessy (Ettelbruck/Howald)
SaisonDoubles Mixtes
1936/1937/
1937/1938/
1938/1939/
1939/1940Steimetz Metty/Scholtes Cécile (Lëtzebuerg 35)
1940/1941/
1941/1942/
1942/1943/
1943/1944/
1944/1945/
1945/1946Wiltzius Nic/Wiltzius Loni (Howald)
1946/1947Steimetz Metty/Wiltzius Loni (Spora/Howald)
1947/1948Steimetz Metty/Steimetz Annette (Spora)
1948/1949Steimetz Metty/Steimetz Annette (Spora)
1949/1950Steimetz Metty/Steimetz Annette (Spora)
1950/1951Jaminet Carlo/Schmit Anny (Differdange)
1951/1952/
1952/1953/
1953/1954/
1954/1955/
1955/1956/
1956/1957/
1957/1958/
1958/1959/
1959/1960Jaminet Carlo/Wegener Aline (Differdange/Peppange)
1960/1961Lang J./Jung Hély (Palette Esch) 
1961/1962Jaminet Carlo/Wegener Aline (Differdange/Peppange)
1962/1963Jaminet Carlo/Wegener Aline (Differdange/Peppange)
1963/1964Jaminet Carlo/Wegener Aline (Differdange/Peppange)
1964/1965Jaminet Carlo/Wegener Aline (Differdange/Peppange)
1965/1966Krecké Gast/Reinert Nicole (Dommeldange/Capip)
1966/1967Jaminet Carlo/Wegener Aline (Differdange/Peppange)
1967/1968Jaminet Carlo/Wegener Aline (Differdange/Peppange)
1968/1969Boden Fernand/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1969/1970Boden Fernand/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1970/1971Krecké Gast/Krecké-Reinert Nicole (Dommeldange/Capip)
1971/1972Putz Camille/Putz Christiane (Capip)
1972/1973Krier Berthy/Cloos Jim (Linger/Schifflange)
1973/1974Hartmann André/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1974/1975Hartmann André/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1975/1976Hartmann André/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1976/1977Hartmann André/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1977/1978Krecké Gast/Krecké-Reinert Nicole (Cado)
1978/1979Putz Camille/Risch Carine (Saarbrücken/Cado)
1979/1980Scheibel Marcel/Fisch-Krier Berthy (Schifflange)
1980/1981Scheibel Marcel/Fisch-Krier Berthy (Schifflange)
1981/1982Hartmann André/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1982/1983Hartmann André/Dom Jeanny (Echternach)
1983/1984Scheibel Marcel/Fisch-Krier Berthy (Schifflange)
1984/1985Maas Yves/Risch Carine (Saarbrücken/Klewe)
1985/1986Krecke Gast/Toussaint Malou (Cado)
1986/1987Zeimet Léa/Bouschet Claude (Esch Palette)
1987/1988Zeimet Léa/Bouschet Claude (Strassen/Hollerich)
1988/1989Krings Carine/Putz Camille (Strassen/Remich)
1989/1990Krings Carine/Putz Camille (Strassen/Remich)
1990/1991Corsi Christine/Caenaro Sandro (Howald)
1991/1992Hemmer Pascal/Schmit Nathalie (Remich/Cado)
1992/1993Wintersdorff Daniel/Regenwetter Peggy (Schifflange/Mondercange)
1993/1994Wintersdorff Daniel/Regenwetter Peggy (Schifflange/Mondercange)
1994/1995Wintersdorff Daniel/Regenwetter Peggy (Schifflange/Mondercange)
1995/1996Wintersdorff Daniel/Regenwetter Peggy (Schifflange/Mondercange)
1996/1997Wintersdorff Daniel/Regenwetter Peggy (Schifflange/Oberdonven)
1997/1998Wintersdorff Daniel/Regenwetter Peggy (Schifflange/Oberdonven)
1998/1999Wintersdorff Daniel/Regenwetter Peggy (Schifflange/Oberdonven)
1999/2000Caenaro Sandro/Heintz Jessie (Howald/Lintgen)
2000/2001Schaus Christian/Regenwetter Peggy (Bissen/Oberdonven)
2001/2002Schaus Christian/Regenwetter Peggy (Bissen/Oberdonven)
2002/2003Bouschet Claude/Regenwetter Peggy (Dudelange)
2003/2004Dijou Stéphane/Timmermann Michèle (Ettelbruck/Reckange)
2004/2005Michely Gilles/Hartmann Carole (Grevenmacher/Echternach)
2005/2006Bouschet Claude/Regenwetter Peggy (Dudelange)
2006/2007Michely Gilles/Hartmann Carole (Grevenmacher/Echternach)
2007/2008Bast Mike/Haan Simone (Grevenmacher/Remich)
2008/2009Bouschet Claude/Regenwetter Peggy (Bech-Macher/Bascharage)
2009/2010Michely Gilles/Hartmann Carole (Dudelange/Echternach)
2010/2011Simon Fabien/De Nutte Sarah (Fiels-Iernzen/Ettelbrück)
2011/2012Michely Gilles/Hartmann Carole (Dudelange/Echternach)
2012/2013Gonderinger Eric/Gonderinger Tessy (Howald)
2013/2014Glod Eric/Simon Martine (Wincrange)
2014/2015Michely Luc/Konsbruck Danielle (Berburg/Rued)
2015/2016Gonderinger Eric/Gonderinger Tessy (Howald)
2016/2017Kill Christian/Hartmann Carole (Dudelange/Echternach)
2017/2018Kill Christian/Hartmann Carole (Dudelange/Echternach)
2018/2019Mladenovic Luka/De Nutte Sarah (Ettelbrück)
2019/2020Glod Eric/Gales Larissa (Wincrange)