Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - FRIEDEN Joy

Général

Classement C1 -6.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 7 - 15 32 % 6 - 5 55 % 1 - 10 6 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 7 - 19 27 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 7 - 19 27 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 0 1 - 3 C1 WEBER Lisy
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 OMS Mara
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 1 - 3 C2 HAMEN Andrea
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RASQUIN Bob
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 COCCO Elvin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C1 0 0 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KOSTER Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 MRECHES Alain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KOHN Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C1 0 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 2 C3 KENT Jorden
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 D1 REMY Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KIENER Lucie
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHUH Nora
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 MEDERNACH Fernand
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 IMMER Romain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 NITTLER Eric
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 1 - 3 C1 JACOBS Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 1 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KASS Martine
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GRÜN Chloé
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 FELGEN Georges
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 BENCK Paul
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 RASTODER Sadat
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HOFFMANN Romain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WEBER Raymond
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Kim
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/02/2020 L&G-Day WEBER Lisy Lënster 15.43 1.02 1-3 x 9.21
29/02/2020 L&G-Day KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 11.77 1.02 0-3 9.21
29/02/2020 L&G-Day BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 16.24 1.02 0-3 x 9.28
29/02/2020 L&G-Day OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 15.56 1.02 0-3 x 9.28
29/02/2020 L&G-Day HURT Anna Bäerdref 13.26 1.02 2-3 9.28
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C HAMEN Andrea Hueschtert-F. 7.48 1.04 1-3 9.29
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 3-0 9.55
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 0-3 x 9.17
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) COCCO Elvin Rued 3.15 1.00 3-0 x 9.17
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 45.92 1.01 0-3 x 9.17
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.01 3-2 9.17
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 BEAUME Jacques Biwer 17.77 1.02 2-3 x 8.84
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 8.73 1.02 3-2 8.84
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHN Marc Meechtem 21.82 1.00 0-3 x 8.61
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 21.08 1.00 0-3 x 8.61
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 17.80 1.00 2-3 x 8.61
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 14.99 1.00 1-3 x 8.61
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 7.41 1.04 3-2 8.61
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin REMY Anna Wëntger 2.13 1.04 3-0 x 8.48
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.04 0-3 8.48
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.04 0-3 x 8.55
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin TRES Nora Recken 2.79 1.04 3-0 x 8.55
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KIENER Lucie Mondorf 3.63 1.04 3-0 x 8.55
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin SCHUH Nora Hueschtert-F. 4.89 1.04 3-0 x 8.55
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 8.25 1.00 0-3 8.55
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 11.77 1.00 2-3 8.86
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEDERNACH Fernand Union 27.50 1.00 0-3 x 8.97
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IMMER Romain Union 28.42 1.00 0-3 x 8.97
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.64 1.00 0-3 8.97
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 0-3 9.45
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 2-3 9.73
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 3-1 x 10.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 10.46 1.00 1-3 10.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 19.90 1.00 1-3 x 10.71
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 7.71 1.00 1-3 10.71
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 9.29 1.00 3-2 12.09
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 3-2 12.00
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 16.00 1.00 0-3 x 8.31
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Raymond Lënster 16.99 1.00 0-3 x 8.31
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 18.26 1.00 0-3 x 8.31
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.51 1.00 3-1 8.31
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 11.88 1.00 2-3 7.96