Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - FRIEDEN Joy

Général

Classement C1 -6.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0.00

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 7 - 15 32 % 6 - 5 55 % 1 - 10 6 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 7 - 19 27 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 7 - 19 27 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 1 - 3 C2 HAMEN Andrea
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RASQUIN Bob
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 COCCO Elvin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C1 0 0 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KOSTER Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 MRECHES Alain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KOHN Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C1 0 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 2 C3 KENT Jorden
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 D1 REMY Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KIENER Lucie
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHUH Nora
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 MEDERNACH Fernand
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 IMMER Romain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 NITTLER Eric
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 1 - 3 C1 JACOBS Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 1 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KASS Martine
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GRÜN Chloé
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 FELGEN Georges
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 BENCK Paul
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 RASTODER Sadat
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HOFFMANN Romain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WEBER Raymond
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Kim
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C HAMEN Andrea Hueschtert-F. 7.48 1.04 1-3 8.38
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 3-0 8.42
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 0-3 x 8.33
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) COCCO Elvin Rued 3.15 1.00 3-0 x 8.33
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 45.92 1.01 0-3 x 8.33
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.01 3-2 8.33
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 BEAUME Jacques Biwer 17.77 1.02 2-3 x 8.25
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 8.73 1.02 3-2 8.25
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHN Marc Meechtem 21.82 1.00 0-3 x 8.20
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 21.08 1.00 0-3 x 8.20
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 17.80 1.00 2-3 x 8.20
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 14.99 1.00 1-3 x 8.20
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 7.41 1.04 3-2 8.20
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin REMY Anna Wëntger 2.13 1.04 3-0 x 8.16
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.04 0-3 8.16
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.04 0-3 x 8.17
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin TRES Nora Recken 2.79 1.04 3-0 x 8.17
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KIENER Lucie Mondorf 3.63 1.04 3-0 x 8.17
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin SCHUH Nora Hueschtert-F. 4.89 1.04 3-0 x 8.17
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 8.25 1.00 0-3 8.17
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 11.77 1.00 2-3 8.21
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEDERNACH Fernand Union 27.50 1.00 0-3 x 8.22
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IMMER Romain Union 28.42 1.00 0-3 x 8.22
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.64 1.00 0-3 8.22
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 0-3 8.27
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 2-3 8.28
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 3-1 8.29
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 10.46 1.00 1-3 8.28
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 19.90 1.00 1-3 x 8.30
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 7.71 1.00 1-3 8.30
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 9.29 1.00 3-2 8.36
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 3-2 8.29
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 16.00 1.00 0-3 x 8.09
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Raymond Lënster 16.99 1.00 0-3 x 8.09
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 18.26 1.00 0-3 x 8.09
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.51 1.00 3-1 8.09
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 11.88 1.00 2-3 8.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DAHM Caroline Rued 6.61 1.00 3-2 8.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) LEHR Valentin Rued 6.61 1.00 3-1 8.07
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RENNA Gabriel Schëffleng 8.62 1.00 3-2 8.06
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.19 1.00 3-0 x 7.99
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.31 1.00 0-3 7.99
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Zéisseng 4.27 1.00 3-0 x 8.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.03 1-3 x 8.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.03 3-1 8.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 3.49 1.03 3-1 x 8.01
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Emile Réimech 9.51 1.00 3-0 8.01
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HELLERS Philippe Mondorf 7.02 1.00 3-2 7.91
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIDEL Gilles Mondorf 6.97 1.00 3-0 7.88
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOMES Marco Bech-Maacher 8.69 1.00 3-1 7.85
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 10.21 1.00 3-1 7.77
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEUERTZ Carlo Fréiseng 5.86 1.00 3-0 7.63
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 8.57 1.00 3-0 7.63
02/03/2019 L&G-Day DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.84 1.02 3-0 x 7.54
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HAMEN Andrea Hueschtert-F. 8.11 1.02 3-0 7.54
02/03/2019 L&G-Day GRY Meggie Altwis-Gaasp. 9.72 1.02 3-0 7.46
02/03/2019 L&G-Day NILLES Alice Biwer 7.33 1.02 1-3 7.31
02/03/2019 L&G-Day KASS Liz Helleng 11.19 1.02 2-3 x 7.37
02/03/2019 L&G-Day SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.63 1.02 3-0 7.37
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BAUSTERT Anne Housen 7.43 1.02 3-1 7.33
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C WEYER Laura Biwer 16.76 1.04 2-3 x 7.25
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C JACOBY Romaine Viichten 6.17 1.04 3-1 7.25
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7.16 1.00 3-1 7.22
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUSH Andrew Rued 11.64 1.00 1-3 x 7.15
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Annick Rued 8.19 1.00 3-2 7.15
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 4.61 1.02 2-3 7.04
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 4.05 1.02 3-0 x 7.16
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.01 1.02 3-1 x 7.16
15/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Nadine Sandweiler 10.95 1.00 1-3 x 7.16
15/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 9.32 1.00 3-0 7.16
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10.40 1.00 1-3 7.00
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HILD Gregoire Lenneng 6.92 1.00 3-0 7.00
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 2.60 1.02 1-3 6.92
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Noah Lénger 2.95 1.02 3-0 x 7.10
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 2.97 1.02 3-0 x 7.10
08/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 9.25 1.02 1-3 7.10
08/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 6.03 1.02 2-3 7.13
08/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 6.01 1.02 0-3 7.24
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 2.82 1.04 3-0 x 7.36
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 8.48 1.04 0-3 7.36
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 13.50 1.04 0-3 x 7.42
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 28.36 1.04 0-3 x 7.42
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin DAHM Caroline Rued 6.55 1.04 3-2 7.42
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.04 3-0 7.35
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.04 0-3 7.33
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Emile Réimech 9.22 1.00 1-3 7.50
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Michel Réimech 22.68 1.00 0-3 x 7.57
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 5.60 1.02 3-1 7.57
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 4.74 1.02 3-0 x 7.57
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) GANSEN Joé Recken 3.87 1.02 3-0 x 7.57
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 9.41 1.00 3-0 7.57
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 7.49 1.00 0-3 7.31
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.49 1.02 2-3 7.43
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 3.09 1.02 3-1 x 7.53
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 5.16 1.02 0-3 7.53
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 8.22 1.00 3-1 7.78
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 10.90 1.00 3-0 7.57
24/11/2018 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.00 0-3 x 7.07
24/11/2018 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 12.21 1.00 2-3 x 7.07
24/11/2018 CH DAM DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 12.80 1.00 1-3 x 7.07
24/11/2018 CH DAM BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.08 1.00 3-0 x 7.07
24/11/2018 CH DAM REDING Melissa Lëntgen 2.85 1.00 3-0 x 7.07
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 10.86 1.00 3-2 7.07
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) ANEN Guy Fréiseng 12.13 1.00 0-3 x 6.51
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) GLOD Levi Briddel 3.71 1.02 3-0 x 6.51
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) BENEDIKTSSON Benjamin Briddel 1.67 1.02 3-1 x 6.51
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 2.78 1.02 1-3 6.51
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 7.30 1.00 3-0 6.89
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 8.21 1.00 2-3 6.63
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 4.12 1.02 0-3 6.75
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.62 1.02 3-0 x 7.18
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 2.45 1.02 3-2 x 7.18
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FISCHER Christian Altwis-Gaasp. 13.25 1.00 0-3 x 7.18
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Tania Altwis-Gaasp. 22.15 1.00 0-3 x 7.18
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 3.85 1.02 1-3 7.18
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 2.76 1.02 3-0 x 7.75
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 4.30 1.02 2-3 7.75
13/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 4.72 1.00 3-0 x 8.44
13/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 12.16 1.00 1-3 8.44
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 4.51 1.02 3-2 x 8.49
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 5.84 1.02 0-3 8.49
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) PIERRE Emile Recken 4.26 1.02 3-1 x 9.39
06/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 13.91 1.00 3-1 9.39
06/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 13.45 1.00 1-3 x 7.11
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 4.10 1.02 2-3 7.11
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 2.12 1.02 3-0 x 8.55
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.08 1.02 1-3 8.55
29/09/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 10.18 1.00 3-2 10.07
29/09/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINGEN François Lenneng 9.84 1.00 1-3 6.59