Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Résultats

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 3 15 15 0 0 0 45
Ouljen 2 15 13 1 1 0 42
Lenneng 6 15 8 1 6 0 32
Sandweiler 3 15 7 2 6 0 31
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 15 8 0 7 2 29
Méischdref 3 15 6 1 8 0 28
Réimech 4 15 5 1 9 0 26
Fluessweiler 7 15 5 0 10 0 25
Buerglënster 3 15 3 1 11 0 22
Bäerdref 4 15 1 1 13 0 18

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 14 26 : 2 93% +24
2 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 14 25 : 3 89% +22
3 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 8 16 : 0 100% +16
4 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 11 18 : 4 82% +14
5 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 10 17 : 3 85% +14
6 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 8 15 : 1 94% +14
7 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 8 15 : 1 94% +14
8 GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 8 14 : 2 88% +12
9 HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 7 13 : 1 93% +12
10 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 10 15 : 5 75% +10
11 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 7 12 : 2 86% +10
12 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 10 14 : 6 70% +8
13 DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 6 10 : 2 83% +8
14 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 5 9 : 1 90% +8
15 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 5 9 : 1 90% +8
16 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
17 MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
18 SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
19 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
20 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
21 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 3 5 : 1 83% +4
22 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 3 5 : 1 83% +4
23 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
24 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
25 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
26 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
27 MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 12 13 : 11 54% +2
28 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 12 13 : 11 54% +2
29 VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 10 11 : 9 55% +2
30 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 8 9 : 7 56% +2
31 BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 7 8 : 6 57% +2
32 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 7 8 : 6 57% +2
33 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 7 8 : 6 57% +2
34 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
35 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
36 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
37 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
38 RUPPERT Marc Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
39 RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
40 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
41 STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
42 WEIS Dany Méischdref 12 12 : 12 50% 0
43 LIPPERT Francis Réimech 9 9 : 9 50% 0
44 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 8 8 : 8 50% 0
45 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 7 7 : 7 50% 0
46 MOHR Jessica Méischdref 6 6 : 6 50% 0
47 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 6 6 : 6 50% 0
48 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
49 HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
50 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
51 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
52 LEY Niklas Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
53 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
54 THILL Marc Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
55 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 9 8 : 10 44% -2
56 HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 9 8 : 10 44% -2
57 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 7 6 : 8 43% -2
58 WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 6 5 : 7 42% -2
59 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
60 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
61 HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
62 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
63 KOTSCHA Kerstin Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
64 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
65 PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
66 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 0 : 2 0% -2
67 BECKER Anouk Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
68 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
69 LAHANN Sammi Sandweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
70 WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
71 HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
72 PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 0 : 2 0% -2
73 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
74 KRIEGER Alain Réimech 9 7 : 11 39% -4
75 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 8 6 : 10 38% -4
76 LAUTEM Malou Réimech 6 4 : 8 33% -4
77 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 5 3 : 7 30% -4
78 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 5 3 : 7 30% -4
79 WEILAND Manuel Bäerdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
80 BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
81 BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
82 FOHL Marcel Méischdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
83 WERNER Marc Méischdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
84 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
85 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 12 9 : 15 38% -6
86 STEIL Marc Bäerdref 9 6 : 12 33% -6
87 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 7 4 : 10 29% -6
88 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 4 1 : 7 13% -6
89 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 14 10 : 18 36% -8
90 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 11 7 : 15 32% -8
91 MEYER Dany Réimech 10 6 : 14 30% -8
92 LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 10 6 : 14 30% -8
93 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 10 6 : 14 30% -8
94 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 6 2 : 10 17% -8
95 MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 5 1 : 9 10% -8
96 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 10 5 : 15 25% -10
97 ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 8 3 : 13 19% -10
98 APEL John Bäerdref 5 0 : 10 0% -10
99 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 10 4 : 16 20% -12
100 BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 9 3 : 15 17% -12
101 OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 8 2 : 14 13% -12
102 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 8 2 : 14 13% -12
103 GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 9 1 : 17 6% -16
104 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 9 1 : 17 6% -16

Doubles

1 HOLCHER Noémie - HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 7 7 : 0 100% +7
2 RENCKENS Patrick - HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 5 5 : 0 100% +5
3 RUPPERT Nico - WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 8 6 : 2 75% +4
4 KAP Benedict - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 6 5 : 1 83% +4
5 WAMPACH Lucien - BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 4 4 : 0 100% +4
6 RENCKENS Patrick - SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 4 4 : 0 100% +4
7 WEIS Dany - OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 9 6 : 3 67% +3
8 GLESENER Sara - SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 5 4 : 1 80% +3
9 GEISEN Joé - BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 3 3 : 0 100% +3
10 WEIS Marc - BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 0 100% +3
11 VANMECHELEN Tom - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 : 0 100% +3
12 BRESER Anja - BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 6 4 : 2 67% +2
13 HUBERTY Christian - HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 4 3 : 1 75% +2
14 GLESENER Sara - HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 4 3 : 1 75% +2
15 KOEUNE Paul - RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
16 LAUTEM Malou - LIPPERT Francis Réimech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
17 HOLCHER Julien - WERNER Marc Méischdref 2 2 : 0 100% +2
18 WEIS Marc - KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
19 RUPPERT Nico - KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
20 LEY Fernand - WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
21 HOLZMANN Christian - KOHLL Claude Lenneng 3 2 : 1 67% +1
22 GUI Zhang Yi - LIPPERT Francis Réimech 3 2 : 1 67% +1
23 MASSARD Jérôme - MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
24 GLESENER Frank - BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
25 RAPP Roger - OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 1 67% +1
26 MASSARD Jérôme - GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 KOEUNE Paul - KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 WEIRICH Romain - GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 SCHMIT Tom - GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 MALLER Steve - VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 SCHÜNEMANN Mark - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 MALLER Steve - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 WEINTZEN Tom - LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 WEBER Marc - HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 KOEUNE Paul - ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 KENT Jorden - OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 MALLER Steve - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 ULVELING Patrick - STEIL Marc Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 WAMPACH Lucien - RUPPERT Marc Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
41 BEUL NUNES Serafim - MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
42 CHRISTMANN Neals - CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
43 THILL Marc - APEL Bob Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
44 HOLCHER Noémie - MOHR Jessica Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
45 SCHÜNEMANN Mark - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
46 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
47 WEISGERBER Eric - LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
48 STEFFEN Jean-Paul - GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
49 BRESER Marcel - HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
50 KRIEGER Alain - KOTSCHA Kerstin Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
51 HOFFMANN Jacqueline - HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
52 WAMPACH Laurent - HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
53 KLAESS Charel - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
54 HOLZMANN Christian - GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
55 BRESER Marcel - WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
56 BAST Carlo - WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
57 GUI Zhang Yi - LAUTEM Malou Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
58 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge - JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
59 KRIEGER Alain - LIPPERT Francis Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
60 FILBIG Christine - KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
61 SCHMIT Tom - MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
62 RENCKENS Patrick - HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
63 HUBERTY Christian - GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
64 HEYMES Philippe - HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
65 LIPPERT Francis - KOTSCHA Kerstin Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
66 SCHÜNEMANN Mark - VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 : 2 50% 0
67 GEISEN Joé - MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
68 BRESER Marcel - LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
69 FOHL Marcel - HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
70 POMMERELL Serge - FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
71 WEILAND Manuel - STEIL Marc Bäerdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
72 MEYER Dany - LAUTEM Malou Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
73 KRIEGER Alain - LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
74 ADAMY Rudy - GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
75 RIES Ronnie - KOHLL Claude Lenneng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
76 LOOS Florian - VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
77 GLESENER Sara - DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 5 2 : 3 40% -1
78 WEILER Jacques - FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 5 2 : 3 40% -1
79 HOLCHER Julien - MOHR Jessica Méischdref 3 1 : 2 33% -1
80 LIPPERT Jerry - MEYER Dany Réimech 3 1 : 2 33% -1
81 STEIL Marc - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
82 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge - WEILAND Manuel Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
83 OLINGER Laurent - MOHR Jessica Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 BRESER Anja - WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 MARTENS Christophe - MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 KRIEGER Alain - PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 KLAASSEN Lucas - KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 BARBOSA Sara - APEL John Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 LOUREIRO Adrien - ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 BRESER Nadine - WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 ARENSDORFF Alex - HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
92 LEY Fernand - GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
93 JADE Maryvonne - BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
94 KAYSER Nadine - HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
95 BRESER Anja - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
96 ULVELING Patrick - PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
97 ULVELING Patrick - HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
98 LEY Fernand - LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
99 LIPPERT Jerry - HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
100 MEYER Dany - PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
101 HOFFMANN Jacqueline - HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
102 WEIS Dany - HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
103 HUBERTY Christian - ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
104 WEINTZEN Tom - LAUTEM Malou Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
105 DALEIDEN Tom - HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
106 KOHLL Claude - BECKER Anouk Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
107 BELLOT Josiane - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
108 STEIL Marc - JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
109 APEL John - ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
110 ULVELING Patrick - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
111 RIES Ronnie - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
112 SCHÜNEMANN Mark - RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
113 KOHLL Claude - BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
114 VANMECHELEN Tom - OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
115 GUI Zhang Yi - LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
116 KAP Benedict - WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
117 KLAESS Charel - FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
118 WEILER Jacques - KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
119 WAMPACH Lucien - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
120 KLAASSEN Eline - KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
121 BRESER Nadine - HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
122 SCHMIT Viviane - HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
123 RENCKENS Patrick - HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
124 APEL John - JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
125 SCHROEDER Laurent - OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
126 KENT Jorden - VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
127 HIENCKES Guy - GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
128 LAHANN Sammi - MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
129 SCHONS Nicolas - WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
130 WEIS Dany - MOHR Jessica Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
131 HILBERT Guy - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
132 WEIS Dany - FOHL Natascha Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
133 GILLEN Nataly - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 8 3 : 5 38% -2
134 KENT Jorden - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 4 1 : 3 25% -2
135 WEILER Jacques - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 1 : 3 25% -2
136 WEIRICH Romain - BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
137 ULVELING Patrick - JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
138 STEIL Marc - APEL John Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
139 GUO Jia Le Kevin - BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
140 MARTENS Christophe - BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
141 FOHL Natascha - OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
142 LEY Niklas - KOHLL Claude Lenneng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
143 WEINTZEN Tom - MEYER Dany Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
144 SCHMIT Tom - BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
145 LIPPERT Francis - LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
146 BREUSKIN John - GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
147 MESENBURG Jean-Lou - GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
148 KRIEGER Alain - MEYER Dany Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
149 BREUSKIN John - BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
150 KRIEGER Alain - WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
151 STEIL Marc - HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
152 MARTENS Christophe - GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 3 0 : 3 0% -3
153 JADE Maryvonne - HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 4 0 : 4 0% -4
154 KLAASSEN Eline - KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 4 0 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 14 26 : 2 93% +24
2 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 12 21 : 3 88% +18
3 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 10 16 : 4 80% +12
4 GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 8 14 : 2 88% +12
5 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 7 12 : 2 86% +10
6 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 6 10 : 2 83% +8
7 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 5 9 : 1 90% +8
8 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 5 9 : 1 90% +8
9 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
10 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
11 SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
12 MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
13 HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
14 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
15 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
16 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 3 5 : 1 83% +4
17 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
18 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
19 WEIS Dany Méischdref 10 11 : 9 55% +2
20 BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 7 8 : 6 57% +2
21 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
22 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 6 6 : 6 50% 0
26 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 6 6 : 6 50% 0
27 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 4 50% 0
28 VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 4 50% 0
29 LEY Niklas Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
30 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
31 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 6 5 : 7 42% -2
35 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
36 HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 5 4 : 6 40% -2
37 LIPPERT Francis Réimech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
38 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
39 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
40 MOHR Jessica Méischdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 MEYER Dany Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
43 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
44 BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
45 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
46 MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
47 HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
48 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
49 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
50 BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
51 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
52 GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
53 BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
54 KRIEGER Alain Réimech 8 6 : 10 38% -4
55 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 7 5 : 9 36% -4
56 LAUTEM Malou Réimech 4 2 : 6 25% -4
57 WEILAND Manuel Bäerdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
58 LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 3 1 : 5 17% -4
59 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
60 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
61 APEL John Bäerdref 2 : 4 0% -4
62 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
63 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 2 : 4 0% -4
64 FOHL Marcel Méischdref 2 : 4 0% -4
65 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 7 4 : 10 29% -6
66 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 7 4 : 10 29% -6
67 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 5 2 : 8 20% -6
68 WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 4 1 : 7 13% -6
69 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 3 : 6 0% -6
70 MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 3 : 6 0% -6
71 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3 : 6 0% -6
72 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 3 : 6 0% -6
73 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 8 4 : 12 25% -8
74 STEIL Marc Bäerdref 6 2 : 10 17% -8
75 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 5 1 : 9 10% -8
76 ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 5 : 10 0% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 6 11 : 1 92% +10
2 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 5 10 : 0 100% +10
3 MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 9 13 : 5 72% +8
4 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 6 10 : 2 83% +8
5 DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 6 10 : 2 83% +8
6 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 8 11 : 5 69% +6
7 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 5 8 : 2 80% +6
8 HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
9 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 3 6 : 0 100% +6
10 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 6 8 : 4 67% +4
11 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 2 75% +4
12 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 3 5 : 1 83% +4
13 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
14 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
15 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
16 WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2 4 : 0 100% +4
17 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
18 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
19 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 2 4 : 0 100% +4
20 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 2 4 : 0 100% +4
21 VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 6 7 : 5 58% +2
22 LIPPERT Francis Réimech 5 6 : 4 60% +2
23 MOHR Jessica Méischdref 4 5 : 3 63% +2
24 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
25 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
26 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
27 STEIL Marc Bäerdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
28 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
29 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 2 3 : 1 75% +2
30 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 RUPPERT Marc Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
38 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 6 6 : 6 50% 0
39 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 5 5 : 5 50% 0
40 HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 4 4 : 4 50% 0
41 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
42 ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 3 3 : 3 50% 0
43 HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
44 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
45 HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
46 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
47 LAUTEM Malou Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
48 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
49 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
50 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
51 THILL Marc Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
52 KRIEGER Alain Réimech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
53 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
54 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 11 10 : 12 45% -2
55 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
56 PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
57 WEIS Dany Méischdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
58 KOTSCHA Kerstin Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
59 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
60 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
61 BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
62 PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
63 LAHANN Sammi Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
64 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
65 WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
66 BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
67 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
68 BECKER Anouk Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
69 HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
70 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 8 6 : 10 38% -4
71 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 8 6 : 10 38% -4
72 LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 7 5 : 9 36% -4
73 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 7 5 : 9 36% -4
74 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 4 2 : 6 25% -4
75 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
76 WERNER Marc Méischdref 2 : 4 0% -4
77 MEYER Dany Réimech 8 5 : 11 31% -6
78 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 5 2 : 8 20% -6
79 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 5 2 : 8 20% -6
80 MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 4 1 : 7 13% -6
81 APEL John Bäerdref 3 : 6 0% -6
82 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 6 2 : 10 17% -8
83 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 4 : 8 0% -8
84 BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 8 3 : 13 19% -10
85 OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 8 2 : 14 13% -12
86 GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 8 1 : 15 6% -14