Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Résultats

08/02/2020 Fluessweiler 7 8 - 2 Lenneng 6
08/02/2020 Ouljen 2 5 - 5 Sandweiler 3
08/02/2020 Méischdref 3 8 - 2 Bäerdref 4
08/02/2020 Buerglënster 3 9 - 1 Réimech 4
08/02/2020 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 4 - 5 Uewerdonwen 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 3 14 14 0 0 0 42
Ouljen 2 14 12 1 1 0 39
Lenneng 6 14 7 1 6 0 29
Sandweiler 3 14 6 2 6 0 28
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 14 8 0 6 2 28
Méischdref 3 14 6 1 7 0 27
Fluessweiler 7 14 5 0 9 0 24
Réimech 4 14 4 1 9 0 23
Buerglënster 3 14 3 1 10 0 21
Bäerdref 4 14 1 1 12 0 17

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 14 25 : 3 89% +22
2 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 13 24 : 2 92% +22
3 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 11 18 : 4 82% +14
4 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 10 17 : 3 85% +14
5 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 8 15 : 1 94% +14
6 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 8 15 : 1 94% +14
7 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 7 14 : 0 100% +14
8 GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 7 13 : 1 93% +12
9 HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 7 13 : 1 93% +12
10 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 7 12 : 2 86% +10
11 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 9 13 : 5 72% +8
12 DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 6 10 : 2 83% +8
13 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 5 9 : 1 90% +8
14 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 9 12 : 6 67% +6
15 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
16 MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
17 SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
18 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 4 7 : 1 88% +6
19 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
20 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 7 9 : 5 64% +4
21 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 3 5 : 1 83% +4
22 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 3 5 : 1 83% +4
23 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
24 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
25 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
26 MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 12 13 : 11 54% +2
27 WEIS Dany Méischdref 11 12 : 10 55% +2
28 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 11 12 : 10 55% +2
29 VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 10 11 : 9 55% +2
30 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 6 7 : 5 58% +2
31 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
32 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
33 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
34 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
35 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
36 STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 RUPPERT Marc Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
38 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
39 RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
40 LIPPERT Francis Réimech 9 9 : 9 50% 0
41 HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 8 8 : 8 50% 0
42 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 7 7 : 7 50% 0
43 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 6 6 : 6 50% 0
44 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 6 6 : 6 50% 0
45 BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 6 6 : 6 50% 0
46 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 6 6 : 6 50% 0
47 MOHR Jessica Méischdref 6 6 : 6 50% 0
48 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
49 HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
50 LEY Niklas Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
51 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
52 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 9 8 : 10 44% -2
53 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 7 6 : 8 43% -2
54 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
55 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
56 HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
57 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
58 KOTSCHA Kerstin Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
59 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
60 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
61 PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
62 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
63 PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 0 : 2 0% -2
64 WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
65 LAHANN Sammi Sandweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
66 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
67 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
68 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
69 BECKER Anouk Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
70 HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
71 KRIEGER Alain Réimech 8 6 : 10 38% -4
72 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 8 6 : 10 38% -4
73 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 6 4 : 8 33% -4
74 LAUTEM Malou Réimech 6 4 : 8 33% -4
75 WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 5 3 : 7 30% -4
76 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 5 3 : 7 30% -4
77 WEILAND Manuel Bäerdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
78 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
79 BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
80 FOHL Marcel Méischdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
81 BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
82 WERNER Marc Méischdref 2 0 : 4 0% -4
83 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 13 10 : 16 38% -6
84 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 11 8 : 14 36% -6
85 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 10 7 : 13 35% -6
86 STEIL Marc Bäerdref 9 6 : 12 33% -6
87 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 4 1 : 7 13% -6
88 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 10 6 : 14 30% -8
89 MEYER Dany Réimech 10 6 : 14 30% -8
90 ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 7 3 : 11 21% -8
91 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 6 2 : 10 17% -8
92 MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 4 0 : 8 0% -8
93 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 9 4 : 14 22% -10
94 LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 9 4 : 14 22% -10
95 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 9 4 : 14 22% -10
96 BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 8 3 : 13 19% -10
97 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 7 2 : 12 14% -10
98 APEL John Bäerdref 5 0 : 10 0% -10
99 OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 7 1 : 13 7% -12
100 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 8 1 : 15 6% -14
101 GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 9 1 : 17 6% -16

Doubles

1 HOLCHER Noémie - HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 6 6 : 0 100% +6
2 RENCKENS Patrick - HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 5 5 : 0 100% +5
3 RUPPERT Nico - WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 8 6 : 2 75% +4
4 KAP Benedict - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 6 5 : 1 83% +4
5 RENCKENS Patrick - SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 4 4 : 0 100% +4
6 WAMPACH Lucien - BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 4 4 : 0 100% +4
7 BRESER Anja - BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 5 4 : 1 80% +3
8 WEIS Marc - BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 0 100% +3
9 VANMECHELEN Tom - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 : 0 100% +3
10 WEIS Dany - OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 8 5 : 3 63% +2
11 HUBERTY Christian - HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 4 3 : 1 75% +2
12 GLESENER Sara - HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 4 3 : 1 75% +2
13 GLESENER Sara - SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 4 3 : 1 75% +2
14 LAUTEM Malou - LIPPERT Francis Réimech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
15 RUPPERT Nico - KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
16 HOLCHER Julien - WERNER Marc Méischdref 2 2 : 0 100% +2
17 GEISEN Joé - BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
18 WEIS Marc - KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
19 KOEUNE Paul - RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
20 GLESENER Frank - BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
21 RAPP Roger - OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 1 67% +1
22 HOLZMANN Christian - KOHLL Claude Lenneng 3 2 : 1 67% +1
23 LEY Fernand - WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
24 MASSARD Jérôme - MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
25 GUI Zhang Yi - LIPPERT Francis Réimech 3 2 : 1 67% +1
26 MALLER Steve - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 SCHMIT Tom - GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 SCHMIT Tom - MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 BAST Carlo - WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 KENT Jorden - OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 BRESER Marcel - HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 MALLER Steve - VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 KRIEGER Alain - LIPPERT Francis Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 SCHÜNEMANN Mark - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 MALLER Steve - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 LIPPERT Francis - KOTSCHA Kerstin Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 RENCKENS Patrick - HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 POMMERELL Serge - FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 WAMPACH Laurent - HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
41 WEIRICH Romain - GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
42 HOLZMANN Christian - GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
43 WAMPACH Lucien - RUPPERT Marc Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
44 KLAESS Charel - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
45 WEINTZEN Tom - LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
46 BRESER Marcel - WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
47 WEISGERBER Eric - LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
48 KOEUNE Paul - KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
49 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge - JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
50 FILBIG Christine - KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
51 HOLCHER Noémie - MOHR Jessica Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
52 SCHÜNEMANN Mark - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
53 ULVELING Patrick - STEIL Marc Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
54 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
55 STEFFEN Jean-Paul - GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
56 CHRISTMANN Neals - CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
57 GUI Zhang Yi - LAUTEM Malou Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
58 HOFFMANN Jacqueline - HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
59 HUBERTY Christian - GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
60 KRIEGER Alain - KOTSCHA Kerstin Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
61 MASSARD Jérôme - GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
62 SCHÜNEMANN Mark - VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 : 2 50% 0
63 WEILAND Manuel - STEIL Marc Bäerdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
64 BRESER Marcel - LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
65 MEYER Dany - LAUTEM Malou Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
66 RIES Ronnie - KOHLL Claude Lenneng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
67 LOOS Florian - VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
68 GEISEN Joé - MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
69 KRIEGER Alain - LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
70 WEILER Jacques - FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 5 2 : 3 40% -1
71 GLESENER Sara - DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 5 2 : 3 40% -1
72 KENT Jorden - SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 3 1 : 2 33% -1
73 LIPPERT Jerry - MEYER Dany Réimech 3 1 : 2 33% -1
74 HOLCHER Julien - MOHR Jessica Méischdref 3 1 : 2 33% -1
75 LEY Fernand - LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
76 SCHROEDER Laurent - OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
77 WAMPACH Lucien - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
78 ARENSDORFF Alex - HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
79 HIENCKES Guy - GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
80 SCHONS Nicolas - WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
81 WEINTZEN Tom - LAUTEM Malou Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
82 APEL John - ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
83 WEIS Dany - HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 KRIEGER Alain - WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 ULVELING Patrick - HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 MARTENS Christophe - MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 BARBOSA Sara - APEL John Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 BRESER Nadine - WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 STEIL Marc - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 STEIL Marc - JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 LEY Fernand - GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
92 BRESER Anja - WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
93 KLAASSEN Lucas - KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
94 KAYSER Nadine - HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
95 BRESER Anja - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
96 DALEIDEN Tom - HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
97 OLINGER Laurent - MOHR Jessica Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
98 WEIS Dany - FOHL Natascha Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
99 KOHLL Claude - BECKER Anouk Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
100 LAHANN Sammi - MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
101 BELLOT Josiane - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
102 KENT Jorden - VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
103 KOHLL Claude - BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
104 WEIS Dany - MOHR Jessica Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
105 JADE Maryvonne - BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
106 ADAMY Rudy - GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
107 FOHL Marcel - HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
108 HUBERTY Christian - ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
109 LIPPERT Jerry - HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
110 MEYER Dany - PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
111 HOFFMANN Jacqueline - HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
112 HILBERT Guy - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
113 APEL John - JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
114 RIES Ronnie - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
115 KRIEGER Alain - PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
116 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge - WEILAND Manuel Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
117 ULVELING Patrick - PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
118 ULVELING Patrick - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
119 RENCKENS Patrick - HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
120 SCHMIT Viviane - HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
121 KLAESS Charel - FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
122 WEILER Jacques - KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
123 SCHÜNEMANN Mark - RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
124 BRESER Nadine - HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
125 KLAASSEN Eline - KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
126 VANMECHELEN Tom - OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
127 GILLEN Nataly - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 8 3 : 5 38% -2
128 WEILER Jacques - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 1 : 3 25% -2
129 LEY Niklas - KOHLL Claude Lenneng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
130 WEINTZEN Tom - MEYER Dany Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
131 GUO Jia Le Kevin - BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
132 STEIL Marc - HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
133 FOHL Natascha - OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
134 MESENBURG Jean-Lou - GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
135 BREUSKIN John - GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
136 BREUSKIN John - BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
137 KRIEGER Alain - MEYER Dany Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
138 WEIRICH Romain - BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
139 SCHMIT Tom - BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
140 MARTENS Christophe - BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
141 LIPPERT Francis - LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
142 ULVELING Patrick - JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
143 STEIL Marc - APEL John Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
144 JADE Maryvonne - HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 3 0 : 3 0% -3
145 MARTENS Christophe - GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 3 0 : 3 0% -3
146 KLAASSEN Eline - KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 4 0 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 13 24 : 2 92% +22
2 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 12 21 : 3 88% +18
3 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 10 16 : 4 80% +12
4 GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 7 13 : 1 93% +12
5 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 7 12 : 2 86% +10
6 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 6 10 : 2 83% +8
7 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 5 9 : 1 90% +8
8 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
9 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
10 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 4 7 : 1 88% +6
11 SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
12 MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
13 HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
14 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
15 WEIS Dany Méischdref 9 11 : 7 61% +4
16 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 3 5 : 1 83% +4
17 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
18 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
19 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
20 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 6 6 : 6 50% 0
25 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 6 6 : 6 50% 0
26 BREUSKIN John Sandweiler 6 6 : 6 50% 0
27 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 5 5 : 5 50% 0
28 VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 4 50% 0
29 LEY Niklas Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
30 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 5 4 : 6 40% -2
34 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
35 LIPPERT Francis Réimech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
36 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
37 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
38 MEYER Dany Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 MOHR Jessica Méischdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
43 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
44 MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
45 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
46 HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
47 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
48 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
49 BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
50 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
51 GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
52 BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
53 BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
54 KRIEGER Alain Réimech 7 5 : 9 36% -4
55 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 6 4 : 8 33% -4
56 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 6 4 : 8 33% -4
57 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 4 2 : 6 25% -4
58 LAUTEM Malou Réimech 4 2 : 6 25% -4
59 LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 3 1 : 5 17% -4
60 WEILAND Manuel Bäerdref 3 1 : 5 17% -4
61 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
62 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 2 : 4 0% -4
63 APEL John Bäerdref 2 : 4 0% -4
64 FOHL Marcel Méischdref 2 : 4 0% -4
65 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
66 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 2 : 4 0% -4
67 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 7 4 : 10 29% -6
68 WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 4 1 : 7 13% -6
69 MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 3 : 6 0% -6
70 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 3 : 6 0% -6
71 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3 : 6 0% -6
72 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 7 3 : 11 21% -8
73 STEIL Marc Bäerdref 6 2 : 10 17% -8
74 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 5 1 : 9 10% -8
75 ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 5 : 10 0% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 6 11 : 1 92% +10
2 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 5 10 : 0 100% +10
3 MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 9 13 : 5 72% +8
4 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 6 10 : 2 83% +8
5 DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 6 10 : 2 83% +8
6 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 8 11 : 5 69% +6
7 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 5 8 : 2 80% +6
8 HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 4 7 : 1 88% +6
9 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 3 6 : 0 100% +6
10 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 3 5 : 1 83% +4
11 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
12 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
13 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
14 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 2 4 : 0 100% +4
15 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
16 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 2 4 : 0 100% +4
17 VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 6 7 : 5 58% +2
18 LIPPERT Francis Réimech 5 6 : 4 60% +2
19 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 5 6 : 4 60% +2
20 MOHR Jessica Méischdref 4 5 : 3 63% +2
21 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
22 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
23 STEIL Marc Bäerdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
24 HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
25 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
26 RIES Ronnie Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
27 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 2 3 : 1 75% +2
28 ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
29 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
30 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 RUPPERT Marc Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
38 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
39 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 10 10 : 10 50% 0
40 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 6 6 : 6 50% 0
41 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 5 5 : 5 50% 0
42 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
43 LAUTEM Malou Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
44 HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
45 HOFFMANN Annick Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
46 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
47 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
48 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
49 CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
50 KRIEGER Alain Réimech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
51 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 7 6 : 8 43% -2
52 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
53 KOTSCHA Kerstin Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
54 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
55 PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
56 WEIS Dany Méischdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
57 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 1 : 3 25% -2
58 WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
59 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
60 BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
61 PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
62 BECKER Anouk Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
63 BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
64 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
65 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
66 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
67 LAHANN Sammi Sandweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
68 HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
69 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 8 6 : 10 38% -4
70 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 6 4 : 8 33% -4
71 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 4 2 : 6 25% -4
72 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
73 WERNER Marc Méischdref 2 : 4 0% -4
74 MEYER Dany Réimech 8 5 : 11 31% -6
75 LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 6 3 : 9 25% -6
76 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 5 2 : 8 20% -6
77 JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 5 2 : 8 20% -6
78 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 5 2 : 8 20% -6
79 APEL John Bäerdref 3 : 6 0% -6
80 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 3 : 6 0% -6
81 MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 3 : 6 0% -6
82 BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 7 3 : 11 21% -8
83 OMS Christian Eiter-Waldbr. 7 1 : 13 7% -12
84 GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 8 1 : 15 6% -14