Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - MANGERS Alain

Général

Classement C1 -4
Points VB-RGL 10.97
Place VB-RGL 1044

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Fluessweiler 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 14 - 8 64 % 10 - 1 91 % 1 - 5 4 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 0
Total: 13 16 - 10 62 % 11 - 2 85 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 4 CHALL (QR) 3 3 - 4 43 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 19 - 14 58 % 11 - 2 85 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RAPP Roger
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 5 - Mondorf 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 5 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 NIMAX Claire
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WEHLES Bob
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THINES Felix
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WEIS Marc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 WEBER Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 LEHR Valentin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Sadat
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KOCH Marc
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 VITALI Sergio
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 VITALI Tomas
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 MALLER Steve
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 PETERS Chris
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 BIL 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 BIL 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FRITZ Joëlle
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 GRY Remy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 MARX Emile
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 NITTLER Eric
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FRIEDEN Joy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 9.38 1.00 3-2 11.04
05/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 7.21 1.00 3-1 x 10.97
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9.81 1.00 3-1 10.97
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7.13 1.00 1-3 10.87
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.24 1.00 3-1 x 11.19
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 5.71 1.00 3-0 x 11.19
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.99 1.00 3-2 x 11.19
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 8.34 1.00 3-0 x 11.19
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.66 1.00 3-2 11.19
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7.22 1.00 3-0 x 11.10
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.12 1.00 3-0 x 11.10
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Charel Rued 7.06 1.00 3-0 x 11.10
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 12.26 1.00 0-3 11.10
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOCH Marc Meechtem 16.00 1.00 3-1 11.27
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 10.92 1.00 0-3 10.64
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 9.84 1.00 1-3 10.86
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 1-3 11.17
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 10.24 1.00 3-1 11.44
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 10.13 1.00 3-1 11.26
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.59 1.00 0-3 11.06
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITZ Joëlle Altwis-Gaasp. 13.33 1.00 3-2 11.19
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 13.20 1.00 2-3 10.46
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 7.97 1.00 0-3 10.67
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Emile Réimech 9.18 1.00 2-3 11.43
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 12.39 1.00 1-3 12.31
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.08 1.00 3-2 x 13.11
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PATZ Martin Cado 10.99 1.00 3-2 13.11
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NAJER Jan Cado 13.77 1.00 2-3 12.73
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 20.36 1.00 0-3 13.90
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEAUME Christian Recken 20.89 1.00 0-3 14.03
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Annick Lënster 6.75 1.00 3-0 x 14.06
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 8.88 1.00 3-1 x 14.06
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHR Valentin Rued 6.61 1.00 3-1 x 14.06
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 10.57 1.00 3-2 14.06