Luxembourg logo

DT Remich - NITTLER Eric

Général

Classement C1 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 194.53
Place VB-RGL 741

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 1 - 3 25 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2
Réimech 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 19 - 9 68 % 8 - 6 57 % 6 - 7 11 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 16 20 - 12 63 % 9 - 7 56 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 2 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 20 - 14 59 % 9 - 7 56 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Sandweiler 1 - Réimech 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 BRANDENBURGER Frank
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Sandweiler 1 - Réimech 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 BREUSKIN Gilles
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 2 - Réimech 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WEIS Marc
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 2 - Réimech 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 RASQUIN Bob
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 THORN Guy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Meechtem 4 - Réimech 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Muamer
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Meechtem 4 - Réimech 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 RASTODER Muamer
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GODART Gilbert
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Réimech 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 5 - Réimech 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 5 - Réimech 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MEYERS François
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Réimech 2 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 KAP Benedict
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Réimech 2 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KLAESS Charel
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
21/12/2019 TOU Schandel C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
21/12/2019 TOU Schandel C1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Réimech 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Réimech 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Réimech 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 GRÜN John
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Réimech 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Norby
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 7 - Réimech 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BENCK Charlotte
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 7 - Réimech 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Méischdref 2 C2•C1 0 0 - 0 -
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C2 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2 *
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Réimech 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHMITT Maurice
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Réimech 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 RASTODER Muamer
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 MALLER Steve
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Réimech 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 BRESER Claude
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 MANGERS Alain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 2 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 WEHLES Bob
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 2 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KAP Benedict
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH