Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - PEREIRA Paulo

Général

Classement C1 +8.5
Points VB-RGL 192.7
Place VB-RGL 753

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 17 21 - 13 62 % 12 - 5 71 % 1 - 3 3 - 1 6 - 6 9 - 3
Total: 17 21 - 13 62 % 12 - 5 71 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 21 - 13 62 % 12 - 5 71 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Fluessweiler 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WEIS Eric
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Fluessweiler 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 BARTEN Jean
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Bech 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BOHNENBERGER Gaston
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Bech 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BRINCK Dennis
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Méischdref 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 CECCOTTI Ilario
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Méischdref 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 FOHL Marcel
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Francis
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KAUFFMANN Sandy
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 3 - Lënster 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BONERT Annick
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 3 - Lënster 7 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 KEIFFER Jim
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C1 BOUDART Jérôme
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SANTOS Pedro
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 CHOU RIVERO Rolando
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 1 C3 SANTANTONI Tiago
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Sandweiler 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 GROF Misch
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Sandweiler 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 BRANDENBURGER Frank
18/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Fluessweiler 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHOLTES Lynn
18/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Fluessweiler 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 HOLZMANN Christian
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Mäertert 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BIEWERS Malou
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Mäertert 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FEYDER Benoît
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 KONZEM Laurent
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Bäerdref 3 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 GIERES Chiara
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Bäerdref 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 LOUREIRO Adrien
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Ouljen 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 GLESENER Sara
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Ouljen 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 WEYER Laura
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 KRIER Tim
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Bech 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BELLWALD Romain
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Bech 1 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Luca
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Iechternach 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 0
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Iechternach 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 0
12/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 3 - Mäertert 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KONZEM Lynn
12/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 3 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BIEWERS Malou
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 COCCO Elvin
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BURCHERI Laura
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 HAAS Max
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 GENSTRÖM Alex

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 190.00 1.05 1-3 192.70
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 161.93 1.05 3-0 194.60
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRINCK Dennis Bech 190.00 1.05 3-0 193.55
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 183.31 1.05 3-0 191.08
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 164.96 1.05 3-1 188.76
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CECCOTTI Ilario Méischdref 191.64 1.05 1-3 187.22
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 158.05 1.05 3-0 189.23
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 170.86 1.05 3-1 187.97
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 155.27 1.05 2-3 185.86
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BONERT Annick Lënster 140.00 1.05 3-0 189.19
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C BOUDART Jérôme Hueschtert-F. 198.82 1.04 1-3 188.91
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C SANTOS Pedro Préizerdaul 189.28 1.04 3-1 191.31
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 163.44 1.04 3-2 187.78
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 131.94 1.04 3-1 x 185.77
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 235.34 1.05 1-3 185.77
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GROF Misch Sandweiler 197.81 1.05 2-3 186.89
18/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 150.61 1.05 3-1 189.70
18/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 183.07 1.05 3-0 188.41
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 182.61 1.05 3-0 183.92
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 140.00 1.05 3-0 178.84
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 210.28 1.05 3-0 177.56
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 268.66 1.05 1-3 x 167.89
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 156.34 1.05 3-2 167.89
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 147.89 1.05 1-3 163.30
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEYER Laura Ouljen 192.61 1.05 2-3 169.23
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 147.65 1.05 1-3 172.98
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 142.34 1.05 2-3 181.61
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 165.63 1.05 2-3 193.25
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BELLWALD Romain Bech 159.73 1.05 3-0 206.04
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Luca Bech 157.75 1.05 0-3 202.64
12/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 194.38 1.05 3-2 225.55
12/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 150.00 1.05 3-0 x 210.25
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) COCCO Elvin Rued 179.12 1.05 2-3 210.25
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BURCHERI Laura Rued 180.21 1.05 3-2 x 252.38
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 185.70 1.05 3-2 252.38
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 175.74 1.05 3-0 245.42