Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Résultats

16/11/2019 Ell 3 9 - 1 Préizerdaul 4
16/11/2019 Hueschtert-F. 6 8 - 2 Rammerech 1
16/11/2019 Kauneref 3 2 - 8 Groussbus-M. 2
16/11/2019 Osper 2 6 - 4 Lëntgen 5
16/11/2019 Gilsdref-V. 3 5 - 5 Ensber-H. 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Ell 3 6 5 1 0 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 6 6 5 0 1 0 16
Kauneref 3 6 4 1 1 0 15
Osper 2 6 3 2 1 0 14
Groussbus-M. 2 6 3 2 1 0 14
Rammerech 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Gilsdref-V. 3 6 1 1 4 0 9
Ensber-H. 2 6 0 2 4 0 8
Préizerdaul 4 6 0 1 5 0 7
Lëntgen 5 6 0 0 6 0 6

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 SALENTINY Albert Osper 6 10 : 2 83% +8
2 PROVOST Nico Rammerech 6 9 : 3 75% +6
3 FRIEDL Christian Groussbus-M. 6 9 : 3 75% +6
4 NOTHUM Joseph Ell 6 9 : 3 75% +6
5 BODEVIN Pierre Osper 5 8 : 2 80% +6
6 SALENTINY René Hueschtert-F. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
7 MAUS Fernand Rammerech 6 8 : 4 67% +4
8 DASSESSE Ernest Préizerdaul 6 8 : 4 67% +4
9 RASQUE Marc Ell 6 8 : 4 67% +4
10 LORANG Théo Kauneref 6 8 : 4 67% +4
11 ACHEN Mike Osper 4 6 : 2 75% +4
12 KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 4 6 : 2 75% +4
13 WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 2 4 : 0 100% +4
14 AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 6 7 : 5 58% +2
15 EVEN Albert Ell 6 7 : 5 58% +2
16 REISER Guy Ell 5 6 : 4 60% +2
17 GOESSENS Joseph Rammerech 5 6 : 4 60% +2
18 HILBERT Jean-Paul Groussbus-M. 5 6 : 4 60% +2
19 RICK Josy Groussbus-M. 4 5 : 3 63% +2
20 FAUTSCH Kevin Hueschtert-F. 4 5 : 3 63% +2
21 FAUTSCH Henri Hueschtert-F. 3 4 : 2 67% +2
22 MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 BARTHOLMY Frank Kauneref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
24 MOONEN Vicky Kauneref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
25 HENDEL Yves Ensber-H. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
26 PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 HEFTRICH Gaston Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 KRIES Jean-Paul Gilsdref-V. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 MAQUET Antonin Ell 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 VANDIVINIT Guy Kauneref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 NICKS Guy Kauneref 6 6 : 6 50% 0
34 LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 5 5 : 5 50% 0
35 WELTER Frank Ensber-H. 5 5 : 5 50% 0
36 POST Jean-Pierre Kauneref 5 5 : 5 50% 0
37 SCHMITZ Raoul Lëntgen 4 4 : 4 50% 0
38 GOLLERE Christian Rammerech 3 3 : 3 50% 0
39 MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 3 3 : 3 50% 0
40 FREYMANN Alain Groussbus-M. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
41 WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 THIELEN Rudy Gilsdref-V. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
43 FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 LAM Kalong Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
45 WEILER Claude Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 MAJERUS Danièle Kauneref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
47 FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
48 SINNER Fernand Ensber-H. 6 5 : 7 42% -2
49 GILLIG Daniel Lëntgen 4 3 : 5 38% -2
50 GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
51 KRIES Tim Gilsdref-V. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
52 JEMMING Max Préizerdaul 3 2 : 4 33% -2
53 FANTIN Jeff Lëntgen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
54 REDING Melissa Lëntgen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
55 BALIJA Ayla Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
56 DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
57 FUSENIG Arnaud Ensber-H. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
58 ETTINGER Grégory Lëntgen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
59 STEICHEN Jil Groussbus-M. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
60 WILTGEN Joe Groussbus-M. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
61 MOECHER Nancy Ensber-H. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
62 NILLES Norbert Osper 1 0 : 2 0% -2
63 JOLY Luc Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
64 MOECHER Yves Osper 1 0 : 2 0% -2
65 WINANDY John Kauneref 1 0 : 2 0% -2
66 PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
67 BARBANGELO Marc Gilsdref-V. 5 3 : 7 30% -4
68 ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 3 1 : 5 17% -4
69 FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 3 1 : 5 17% -4
70 THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 3 1 : 5 17% -4
71 KALMES Roger Osper 2 0 : 4 0% -4
72 DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 2 0 : 4 0% -4
73 FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2 0 : 4 0% -4
74 GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 2 0 : 4 0% -4
75 GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 6 3 : 9 25% -6
76 MERTENS Serge Ensber-H. 5 2 : 8 20% -6
77 MAINDRON Fabrice Lëntgen 4 1 : 7 13% -6
78 ZEIEN Fred Osper 5 1 : 9 10% -8
79 HERMES Luc Ensber-H. 4 0 : 8 0% -8

Doubles

1 RASQUE Marc - EVEN Albert Ell 6 5 : 1 83% +4
2 NOTHUM Joseph - REISER Guy Ell 5 4 : 1 80% +3
3 GOESSENS Joseph - GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 3 3 : 0 100% +3
4 PROVOST Nico - MAUS Fernand Rammerech 6 4 : 2 67% +2
5 ACHEN Mike - SALENTINY Albert Osper 4 3 : 1 75% +2
6 SALENTINY Albert - BODEVIN Pierre Osper 2 2 : 0 100% +2
7 BARTHOLMY Frank - POST Jean-Pierre Kauneref 2 2 : 0 100% +2
8 KASS Martine - FRIEDL Christian Groussbus-M. 3 2 : 1 67% +1
9 BARBANGELO Marc - AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 3 2 : 1 67% +1
10 FREYMANN Alain - RICK Josy Groussbus-M. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 POST Jean-Pierre - MOONEN Vicky Kauneref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 KASS Martine - HILBERT Jean-Paul Groussbus-M. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 FREYMANN Alain - FRIEDL Christian Groussbus-M. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 ETTINGER Grégory - FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 KALMES Roger - ZEIEN Fred Osper 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 AUST Philippe - MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 MERTENS Serge - FUSENIG Arnaud Ensber-H. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 LACHAMBRE Marie - SALENTINY René Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 HEFTRICH Gaston - SALENTINY René Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 MATHAY Jeff - SALENTINY René Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 VANDIVINIT Guy - POST Jean-Pierre Kauneref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 FAUTSCH Kevin - MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 PIQUARD Emilie - SALENTINY René Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 WEILER Astrid - ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 HILBERT Jean-Paul - FRIEDL Christian Groussbus-M. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 MAJERUS Danièle - MOONEN Vicky Kauneref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 THIELEN Rudy - MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 NOTHUM Joseph - MAQUET Antonin Ell 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 GENGLER Pit - DASSESSE Ernest Préizerdaul 6 3 : 3 50% 0
30 WEBER Lea - LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
31 KRIES Tim - THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
32 HILBERT Jean-Paul - RICK Josy Groussbus-M. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
33 LACHAMBRE Marie - MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
34 GOLLERE Christian - GOESSENS Joseph Rammerech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
35 SINNER Fernand - WELTER Frank Ensber-H. 3 1 : 2 33% -1
36 BODEVIN Pierre - ZEIEN Fred Osper 3 1 : 2 33% -1
37 FAUTSCH Henri - FAUTSCH Kevin Hueschtert-F. 3 1 : 2 33% -1
38 MERTENS Serge - HERMES Luc Ensber-H. 3 1 : 2 33% -1
39 JOLY Luc - BALIJA Ayla Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 KRIES Jean-Paul - BARBANGELO Marc Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 SCHMITZ Raoul - THEISEN Max Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 FLICK DEISGES Pol - FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 AUST Philippe - DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 WELTER Frank - HERMES Luc Ensber-H. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 HILBERT Jean-Paul - STEICHEN Jil Groussbus-M. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 MOECHER Yves - KALMES Roger Osper 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 GOLLERE Christian - GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 FLICK DEISGES Pol - GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 FRIEDL Christian - WILTGEN Joe Groussbus-M. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 FOETELER Daniel - SCHMITZ Raoul Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
51 SINNER Fernand - MERTENS Serge Ensber-H. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
52 MAINDRON Fabrice - FANTIN Jeff Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
53 JEMMING Max - GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 1 0 : 1 0% -1
54 DIETERLEN Romain - GILLIG Daniel Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
55 WEILER Claude - SCHMITZ Raoul Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 WINANDY John - POST Jean-Pierre Kauneref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 FOETELER Daniel - REDING Melissa Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 FOETELER Daniel - DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 SCHMITZ Raoul - LAM Kalong Lëntgen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 BARBANGELO Marc - THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 NILLES Norbert - ZEIEN Fred Osper 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 MOECHER Nancy - WELTER Frank Ensber-H. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 AUST Philippe - KRIES Tim Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 RICK Josy - PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 NICKS Guy - LORANG Théo Kauneref 6 2 : 4 33% -2
66 JEMMING Max - ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 2 0 : 2 0% -2
67 SINNER Fernand - HENDEL Yves Ensber-H. 2 0 : 2 0% -2
68 MAINDRON Fabrice - GILLIG Daniel Lëntgen 3 0 : 3 0% -3

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 PROVOST Nico Rammerech 6 9 : 3 75% +6
2 NOTHUM Joseph Ell 6 9 : 3 75% +6
3 ACHEN Mike Osper 4 6 : 2 75% +4
4 KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 4 6 : 2 75% +4
5 WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 6 7 : 5 58% +2
7 HILBERT Jean-Paul Groussbus-M. 5 6 : 4 60% +2
8 RASQUE Marc Ell 4 5 : 3 63% +2
9 GOESSENS Joseph Rammerech 3 4 : 2 67% +2
10 DASSESSE Ernest Préizerdaul 3 4 : 2 67% +2
11 BARTHOLMY Frank Kauneref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 FRIEDL Christian Groussbus-M. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
13 FAUTSCH Kevin Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 VANDIVINIT Guy Kauneref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 KRIES Jean-Paul Gilsdref-V. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 FREYMANN Alain Groussbus-M. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 NICKS Guy Kauneref 6 6 : 6 50% 0
20 SCHMITZ Raoul Lëntgen 4 4 : 4 50% 0
21 WELTER Frank Ensber-H. 3 3 : 3 50% 0
22 GOLLERE Christian Rammerech 3 3 : 3 50% 0
23 SALENTINY Albert Osper 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 FAUTSCH Henri Hueschtert-F. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 EVEN Albert Ell 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 MAJERUS Danièle Kauneref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 THIELEN Rudy Gilsdref-V. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 WEILER Claude Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 SINNER Fernand Ensber-H. 6 5 : 7 42% -2
31 LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 4 3 : 5 38% -2
32 BARBANGELO Marc Gilsdref-V. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
33 MERTENS Serge Ensber-H. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
34 MOECHER Nancy Ensber-H. 1 : 2 0% -2
35 MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 1 : 2 0% -2
36 ETTINGER Grégory Lëntgen 1 : 2 0% -2
37 GILLIG Daniel Lëntgen 1 : 2 0% -2
38 LORANG Théo Kauneref 1 : 2 0% -2
39 JEMMING Max Préizerdaul 1 : 2 0% -2
40 WINANDY John Kauneref 1 : 2 0% -2
41 MOECHER Yves Osper 1 : 2 0% -2
42 ZEIEN Fred Osper 3 1 : 5 17% -4
43 FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 3 1 : 5 17% -4
44 FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2 : 4 0% -4
45 KALMES Roger Osper 2 : 4 0% -4
46 MAINDRON Fabrice Lëntgen 2 : 4 0% -4
47 GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 6 3 : 9 25% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 SALENTINY Albert Osper 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 BODEVIN Pierre Osper 5 8 : 2 80% +6
3 LORANG Théo Kauneref 5 8 : 2 80% +6
4 SALENTINY René Hueschtert-F. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
5 MAUS Fernand Rammerech 6 8 : 4 67% +4
6 FRIEDL Christian Groussbus-M. 4 6 : 2 75% +4
7 REISER Guy Ell 5 6 : 4 60% +2
8 EVEN Albert Ell 4 5 : 3 63% +2
9 RICK Josy Groussbus-M. 4 5 : 3 63% +2
10 DASSESSE Ernest Préizerdaul 3 4 : 2 67% +2
11 HENDEL Yves Ensber-H. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 MOONEN Vicky Kauneref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
13 RASQUE Marc Ell 2 3 : 1 75% +2
14 MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
15 LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 HEFTRICH Gaston Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 MAQUET Antonin Ell 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 FAUTSCH Henri Hueschtert-F. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 MICHELS Arno Gilsdref-V. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 POST Jean-Pierre Kauneref 5 5 : 5 50% 0
22 FAUTSCH Kevin Hueschtert-F. 3 3 : 3 50% 0
23 GILLIG Daniel Lëntgen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
24 GOESSENS Joseph Rammerech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 WELTER Frank Ensber-H. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 JEMMING Max Préizerdaul 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 LAM Kalong Lëntgen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
32 KRIES Tim Gilsdref-V. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
33 MAINDRON Fabrice Lëntgen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
34 BARBANGELO Marc Gilsdref-V. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
35 STEICHEN Jil Groussbus-M. 1 : 2 0% -2
36 DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 1 : 2 0% -2
37 FUSENIG Arnaud Ensber-H. 1 : 2 0% -2
38 FANTIN Jeff Lëntgen 1 : 2 0% -2
39 WILTGEN Joe Groussbus-M. 1 : 2 0% -2
40 FREYMANN Alain Groussbus-M. 1 : 2 0% -2
41 JOLY Luc Gilsdref-V. 1 : 2 0% -2
42 PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 1 : 2 0% -2
43 REDING Melissa Lëntgen 1 : 2 0% -2
44 BALIJA Ayla Gilsdref-V. 1 : 2 0% -2
45 NILLES Norbert Osper 1 : 2 0% -2
46 THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 3 1 : 5 17% -4
47 ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 3 1 : 5 17% -4
48 MERTENS Serge Ensber-H. 3 1 : 5 17% -4
49 GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 2 : 4 0% -4
50 ZEIEN Fred Osper 2 : 4 0% -4
51 DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 2 : 4 0% -4
52 HERMES Luc Ensber-H. 4 : 8 0% -8