Luxembourg logo

DT US Mondorf-les-Bains/TT - ROLLMANN Gilles

Général

Classement C1 0
Points VB-RGL 7.13
Place VB-RGL 1290

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mondorf 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 18 - 6 75 % 11 - 1 92 % 5 - 4 8 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0
Total: 12 18 - 6 75 % 11 - 1 92 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 18 - 6 75 % 11 - 1 92 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 WEHLES Bob
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NIMAX Claire
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 PELTRE Henri
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 WINKEL François
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 HOESER Tom
31/12/2019 -------------------- C1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mondorf 3 - Meechtem 4 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 KOCH Marc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mondorf 3 - Meechtem 4 C2 +1.5 3 - 2 B3 RASTODER Sadat
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 NITTLER Eric
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 MALLER Steve
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 GRIES Roger
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WELZ Jérôme
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Max
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 +2 3 - 2 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREIER Joe
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 LIU Luca
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WEHLES Bob
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 KAP Benedict
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 4 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 4 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Charel Rued 7.06 1.00 3-0 8.62
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PELTRE Henri Rued 4.90 1.00 3-1 x 8.60
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOESER Tom Lenneng 12.08 1.00 3-2 8.60
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 3-1 8.38
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOCH Marc Meechtem 16.00 1.00 3-2 8.21
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 12.26 1.00 3-2 7.80
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.64 1.00 3-1 7.53
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 0-3 x 7.44
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 10.96 1.00 3-0 7.44
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 11.55 1.00 3-1 7.19
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.00 3-1 6.90
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.08 1.00 1-3 6.80
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.30 1.00 3-1 6.86
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 10.56 1.00 3-1 6.64
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 3-0 x 6.33
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 0-3 6.33
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 HABSCHEID Sam Recken 12.52 1.02 3-2 6.45
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.92 1.02 3-0 x 5.97
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 BREIER Joe Diddeleng 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 5.97
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LIU Luca Rued 1.69 1.02 3-0 x 5.97
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.53 1.00 3-0 5.97
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 19.90 1.00 0-3 x 5.71
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4.16 1.00 3-1 x 5.71
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 3-0 5.71
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 3-0 5.56
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 9.29 1.00 0-3 x 5.52
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.00 1-3 5.52
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 14.24 1.00 2-3 x 5.54
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 1-3 5.54
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 3.55 1.02 3-1 x 5.54
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.02 0-3 5.54
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.02 3-2 x 5.66
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.02 3-1 x 5.66
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.02 2-3 5.66
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.02 2-3 5.94
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.02 3-1 x 6.11
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.02 3-1 x 6.11
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.02 3-2 x 6.11
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.03 1-3 x 6.11
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.58 1.03 3-1 x 6.11
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.79 1.03 3-1 x 6.11
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 8.88 1.00 0-3 6.11
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Annick Lënster 6.75 1.00 2-3 6.12
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIGO Michel Zéisseng 8.74 1.00 3-2 6.25
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.31 1.00 0-3 5.76
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 10.57 1.00 0-3 x 5.78
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BURCHERI Laura Rued 10.19 1.00 2-3 x 5.78
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 10.72 1.00 1-3 x 5.78
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 11.45 1.00 2-3 x 5.78
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5.53 1.04 0-3 5.78
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim SAHR Aaron Lénger 2.60 1.02 0-3 6.00
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim DIETERLEN Mathis Lëntgen 1.87 1.02 3-1 x 6.53
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 6.97 1.02 0-3 6.53
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim OLINGER Pit Bartreng 1.87 1.02 2-3 6.78
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 3.50 1.02 0-3 7.70
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.66 1.00 3-1 8.76
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.36 1.00 3-2 8.73
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PATZ Martin Cado 10.64 1.00 0-3 7.49
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAUSKA Aivars Cado 9.29 1.00 0-3 7.67
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 4.86 1.00 3-0 x 9.12
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 6.86 1.00 3-1 9.12