Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Amicale Lenneng

Fondé le 01/01/1971
www.dtl.lu | Lenneng (LN)
SCHOLTES Yves
20 rue de l'École | L-5431 Lenningen
G. (+352) 621 14 32 56 | T. (+352) 26 66 05 36 | E. yscho@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président BELLOT Jos gbel@pt.lu
Vice-Président BINGEN François fbingen@pt.lu
Vice-Président SCHOLTES Yves yscho@pt.lu
Secrétaire BELLOT Gilles sekretariat@dtl.lu
Secrétaire adjoint SCHOLTES Yves yscho@pt.lu
Trésorier BINGEN François fbingen@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint THILL Marc
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHOLTES Yves yscho@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes BINGEN François fbingen@pt.lu
Membre WECKERING Marc
Membre LEY Patrick
Membre HILD Gregoire
Membre BELLOT Cecile
Membre HOESER Tom
Membre KOHLL Claude

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Sportif et Culturel ''a Wëllems'' 12 rue de l'Ecole
L- Canach
+352 35 57 63 11
Sall ''Op der Bréck'' 2 15 rue du Village
L- Lenningen
+352 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
MAHR Leo D3 0 1.5
KARL Ben D3 0 1.5
MEYERS Hugo D3 3.5 1.56
MACEDO Nina D3 0 1.5
OLALEYE Sule A2 0 250
NEU Michael B2 1.5 30.87
ADAMY Rudy C2 -5 5.78
VAN ZIJL Hannah D3 0.5 1.12
THILL Lou D2 0.5 1.46
BELLOT Cecile NL 0 0
BELLOT Josiane D1 -2 2.26
NOTHUM Eric D3 5 1.49
SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric B2 7.5 25.52
FRIDRICI Jean Gilles B2 1.5 27.55
GOEDERT Claire D2 5 1.73
GILLEN Daniel NL 0 0
LEY Jonah D2 0.5 1.38
GILLEN Nataly C3 -1.5 2.51
RIES Ronnie D1 2.5 2.5
LIES Charles B1 0 43.19
WINKEL François C1 -3.5 10.54
WECKERING Pia D2 4 1.42
KRIER Michèle NL 0 0
HUPPERT Pascal D2 6 1.9
SCHLINK Vincent B2 -4.5 18.73
ANDRING Peggy NL 0 0
APEL Gilles NL 0 0
KRIER Martine NL 0 0
WAGNER Armand NL 0 0
SCHOLTES Pit C1 1.5 9.08
APEL Bob D2 7.5 1.48
VAN DER HOEF Gabriel D2 8.5 1.7
WAGNER Lisa D1 -4 1.98
BRANDENBURGER Michèle D1 -0.5 2.41
LEY Niklas D1 -2.5 2.42
ESPINOSA José (jr) B3 1 25.01
CHRISTMANN Neals D1 -1.5 2.44
CHRISTMANN Kain D1 -3 2.41
BECKER Anouk D1 -1.5 2.29
PETERS Chris B2 1 40.95
HUBERTY Christian C2 -1 5.83
WECKERING Marc C1 1 15.11
SCHOLTES Lynn C1 0 8.77
WAGNER Yves C1 6.5 17.41
MOUSEL Emilie NL 0 0
WOLFF Sonja NL 0 0
THILL Pol B1 2 39.02
AJDARPASIC Admir B1 -3 43.81
DZOGOVIC Sanela C1 3.5 15.16
WOHL Théo C2 1 10.55
HOESER Tom C1 -3 12.08
SCHOLTES Grégoire NL 0 0
THILL Marc D1 0.5 3.5
HILD Gregoire C3 4 7
LEY Patrick B3 0 19.65
KOHLL Claude D1 0 2.97
STRASSER Patrick NL 0 0
BELLOT Gilles C1 -0.5 14.95
MOUSEL Patrick C1 -4 11.44
VAN DER HOEF Jeroen B3 -4 16.87
SCHOLTES Yves B2 -3 20.88
HOLZMANN Christian C3 5 7.49
BUCHHOLTZ Jean-Marc C1 4 17.64
BINGEN François C2 1 8.94
BELLOT Jos C1 -7 10.35

Équipes

Saison :
TEENS-CUP (R2a)
TC 2.11.a Lenneng 1
CHALL (QL)
GR 16 Lenneng 2
COU THINK
1/8 - FIN Lenneng 1
CHALL (QR)
EST-CENTRE Lenneng 2
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.22 Lenneng 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.11 Lenneng 1
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.32 Lenneng 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.11 Lenneng 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 6 6 0 0 0 18
Diddeleng 3 6 4 2 0 0 16
Meechtem 2 6 3 3 0 0 15
Lenneng 1 6 4 1 1 0 15
Biwer 1 6 3 0 3 0 12
Berbuerg 3 6 2 1 3 0 11
Houwald 5 6 1 2 3 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 1 1 4 0 9
Mäertert 1 6 1 0 5 0 8
Kordall 2 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 6 6 0 0 0 18
Rued 3 6 4 0 2 0 14
Méischdref 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Gilsdref-V. 1 6 3 2 1 0 14
Lenneng 2 6 3 0 3 0 12
Fluessweiler 2 6 2 1 3 0 11
Meechtem 3 6 2 1 3 0 11
Uewerdonwen 1 6 2 1 3 0 11
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 6 1 1 4 0 9
Iechternach 3 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Zéisseng 3 6 4 2 0 0 16
Rued 4 6 4 2 0 0 16
Fluessweiler 4 6 4 1 1 0 15
Lenneng 3 6 3 1 2 0 13
Helleng 1 6 3 0 3 0 12
Sandweiler 2 6 2 0 4 0 10
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 6 1 2 3 0 10
BIL 1 6 2 0 4 0 10
Bech-Maacher 2 6 1 1 4 0 9
Bäerdref 1 6 1 1 4 0 9

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 6 5 0 1 0 16
Uewerdonwen 2 6 5 0 1 0 16
Fluessweiler 5 6 4 2 0 0 16
Mondorf 3 6 3 1 2 0 13
Lenneng 4 6 3 0 3 0 12
Meechtem 4 6 2 1 3 0 11
Réimech 2 6 2 0 4 0 10
Buerglënster 2 6 1 1 4 0 9
Ierpeldeng 3 6 1 1 4 0 9
Rued 7 6 1 0 5 0 8

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 6 6 0 0 0 18
Méischdref 2 6 5 1 0 0 17
Berbuerg 5 6 4 1 1 0 15
Biwer 3 6 3 0 3 0 12
Bech 2 6 3 0 3 0 12
Lenneng 5 6 2 1 3 0 11
Rued 6 6 2 1 3 0 11
Fluessweiler 6 6 2 0 4 0 10
Mäertert 3 6 1 0 5 0 8
Gréiwemaacher 2 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 3 6 6 0 0 0 18
Ouljen 2 6 6 0 0 0 18
Méischdref 3 6 3 1 2 0 13
Lenneng 6 6 3 0 3 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 6 3 0 3 1 11
Réimech 4 6 2 1 3 0 11
Sandweiler 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Fluessweiler 7 6 2 0 4 0 10
Buerglënster 3 6 1 0 5 0 8
Bäerdref 4 6 1 0 5 0 8

TEENS-CUP (R2a) - TC 2.11.a

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 4 6 5 1 0 0 17
Uewerdonwen 5 6 5 0 1 0 16
Mamer 3 6 5 0 1 0 16
Bartreng 7 6 3 1 2 0 13
Cado 5 6 2 3 1 0 13
Lenneng 7 6 3 0 3 0 12
Ouljen 3 6 2 1 3 0 11
Helleng 4 6 1 1 4 0 9
Réimech 5 6 0 1 5 0 7
Rued 10 6 0 0 6 1 5

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Zéisseng 6 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lenneng 8 6 4 0 2 1 13
Mamer 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Bech-Maacher 4 4 2 0 2 1 7
Bartreng 9 4 2 0 2 2 6
Fluessweiler 8 5 0 0 5 1 4
Méischdref 6 4 0 0 4 1 3
Cado 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 4 5 5 0 0 0 15
Berbuerg 7 5 5 0 0 0 15
Méischdref 5 5 2 1 2 0 10
Uewerdonwen 6 4 2 0 2 0 8
Bäerdref 6 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lenneng 9 4 1 0 3 0 6
Gréiwemaacher 3 4 1 0 3 1 5
Fluessweiler 9 4 0 1 3 1 4
Bäerdref 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 16

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Fluessweiler 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Mäertert 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Uewerdonwen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bech-Maacher 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Uewerdonwen 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Lenneng 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Helleng 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Rued 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Berbuerg 2 5 2 2 1 0 11
Lenneng 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Mäertert 1 5 2 0 3 1 8
Méischdref 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Berbuerg 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Lenneng 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Sandweiler 1 4 2 0 2 1 7
Uewerdonwen 2 4 0 0 4 0 4

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Rued 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lënster 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Berbuerg 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Rued 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lenneng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bäerdref 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Fluessweiler 1 3 1 0 2 0 5

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lenneng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3