Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Amicale Lenneng

Fondé le 01/01/1971
www.dtl.lu | Lenneng (LN)
SCHOLTES Yves
20 rue de l'École | L-5431 Lenningen
G. (+352) 621 14 32 56 | T. (+352) 26 66 05 36 | E. sport@dtl.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président BELLOT Jos gbel@pt.lu
Vice-Président BINGEN François
Vice-Président SCHOLTES Yves sport@dtl.lu
Secrétaire BELLOT Gilles sport@dtl.lu
Trésorier BRANDENBURGER Michèle mbrandenburger97@gmail.com
Trésorier adjoint THILL Marc
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHOLTES Yves sport@dtl.lu
Responsable Jeunes PETERS Chris sport@dtl.lu
Responsable Dames PETERS Chris sport@dtl.lu
Membre WECKERING Marc
Membre HILD Gregoire
Membre BELLOT Cecile
Membre KOHLL Claude

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Sportif et Culturel ''a Wëllems'' 12 rue de l'Ecole
L- Canach
+352 35 57 63 11
Sall ''Op der Bréck'' 2 15 rue du Village
L- Lenningen
+352 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SPOO Patrick B1 0 300
TETE Norah-Jeyne D3 0 110
TAVARES ALMEIDA Aline D3 0 110
COMPARETTO Lio D3 0 110
APEL Max D3 0 110
MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel D3 0 110
HEOW Colin A2 0 477.47
BRAUN Leon C2 -1 162.22
HUPPERT Shirin D2 0.5 120
KOHLL Georges D3 0 110
VAN ZIJL Johan D3 0 110
CABRITA Kelly D3 0 110
CABRITA Martim D3 0 110
IMAMOVIC Elyas D3 0 110
KARL Jean-Paul D3 9 100.83
SCHERER Bianca D3 0 110
KINSTOVA Martina D3 0 110
AUBART Michael A3 0 360
IMAMOVIC Emin D3 2.5 79.43
MAHR Leo D2 11 108.43
KARL Ben C3 -1 122.82
MEYERS Hugo C2 1 133.51
OLALEYE Sule A2 0 500
NEU Michael B1 -2.5 254.03
ADAMY Rudy C3 6 144.44
BELLOT Cecile NL 0 0
BELLOT Josiane D1 0 130
NOTHUM Eric D3 5.5 110
SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric B1 0.5 274.04
GOEDERT Claire D1 -2 121.58
GILLEN Daniel NL 0 0
LEY Jonah D2 2 84.39
RIES Ronnie D1 3.5 130
GILLEN Nataly D1 2 122.6
LIES Charles B2 -1.5 250
WINKEL François C2 0 200
WECKERING Pia D2 11 104.18
KRIER Michèle NL 0 0
HUPPERT Pascal D2 11 109.99
SCHLINK Vincent B2 -7.5 245.01
KRIER Martine NL 0 0
APEL Gilles NL 0 0
SCHOLTES Pit A3 0 270.47
APEL Bob D1 -1 105.57
BRANDENBURGER Michèle D1 -2 110.29
LEY Niklas D1 -2 130
CHRISTMANN Kain D1 0.5 116.91
CHRISTMANN Neals C3 -1 129.01
BECKER Anouk D1 -0.5 130
PETERS Chris B1 -4 274.71
HUBERTY Christian C3 0.5 134.15
WECKERING Marc B3 -3 211.85
SCHOLTES Lynn C1 -6.5 158.28
WAGNER Yves B3 -4 229.31
MOUSEL Emilie NL 0 0
THILL Pol B1 -0.5 300
DZOGOVIC Sanela C1 0 191.57
AJDARPASIC Admir B1 -2 291.05
WOHL Théo C2 5 173
HOESER Tom C2 7 198.56
THILL Marc D1 -1.5 130
HILD Gregoire NL 0 0
LEY Patrick B3 0 220
KOHLL Claude C3 -5 132.75
BELLOT Gilles C1 -4 200
MOUSEL Patrick C2 2 170
SCHOLTES Yves B3 5.5 228.35
HOLZMANN Christian C2 -1 150.09
BUCHHOLTZ Jean-Marc C1 4 200
BINGEN François C2 -2.5 154.81
BELLOT Jos C2 1 168.62

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R2)
DIV 5 - DIS 5 Lenneng 1
M•suppl (DR1B)
R1B (3v3) Lenneng 7
COU FELTEN (TF)
1/16-FIN Lenneng A
COU THINK
1/4-FIN Lenneng 1
COU DAM
1/4-FIN Lenneng 1
COU FELTEN (Q)
Groupe Q-05 Lenneng A

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bech-Maacher 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ierpeldeng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lenneng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5A - DIS 8

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 6 4 4 0 0 0 12
Lënster 8 4 3 0 1 0 10
Weimeschhaff 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Rued 6 4 2 0 2 0 8
Bäerdref 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Buerglënster 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5B - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 4 4 2 2 0 0 10
Réimech 3 4 1 2 1 0 8
Helleng 4 4 2 1 1 1 8
Houwald 8 4 2 0 2 0 8
Mondorf 5 4 1 2 1 0 8
Lenneng 9 4 0 1 3 2 3

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5B - DIS 8

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 7 3 2 1 0 0 8
Fluessweiler 6 3 2 0 1 0 7
Sandweiler 4 3 1 1 1 0 6
Uewerdonwen 5 4 1 0 3 1 5
Lënster 10 3 1 0 2 0 5

CH SEN (D5•R1B) - DIV 5B - DIS 9

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Gréiwemaacher 4 3 2 0 1 1 6
Ouljen 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lenneng 8 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 6 3 1 0 2 1 4

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Méischdref 1 8 6 1 1 0 21
Iechternach 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Lënster 3 8 5 1 2 0 19
Uewerdonwen 1 8 4 0 4 0 16
Meechtem 2 8 3 1 4 0 15
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Berbuerg 4 8 2 1 5 0 13
Houwald 5 8 1 0 7 0 10
Union 3 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Lenneng 2 8 7 1 0 0 23
Bartreng 3 8 5 1 2 0 19
Cado 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Buerglënster 1 8 4 0 4 0 16
Sandweiler 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Meechtem 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Lënster 5 8 1 0 7 0 10
Rued 3 8 1 0 7 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 1 7 7 0 0 0 21
Bäerdref 1 7 5 1 1 0 18
Bech-Maacher 2 7 5 1 1 0 18
Fluessweiler 3 7 4 1 2 0 16
Lenneng 3 7 3 1 3 0 14
Weimeschhaff 1 8 2 1 5 0 13
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 7 1 1 5 0 10
Mondorf 3 7 1 0 6 0 9
Uewerdonwen 2 7 1 0 6 0 9
Ierpeldeng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 4 8 7 1 0 0 23
Sandweiler 2 8 6 2 0 0 22
Bartreng 6 8 6 1 1 0 21
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 8 6 0 2 0 20
Réimech 2 8 4 0 4 0 16
Uewerdonwen 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Fluessweiler 5 8 2 1 5 0 13
Méischdref 3 8 1 2 5 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 8 1 0 7 0 10
Bech 3 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (RL•DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 2 8 7 1 0 0 23
Buerglënster 2 8 6 2 0 0 22
Lënster 7 8 5 0 3 0 18
Berbuerg 6 8 4 1 3 0 17
Mäertert 2 8 3 1 4 0 15
Iechternach 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Ouljen 2 8 3 0 5 0 14
Lenneng 5 8 3 0 5 0 14
Bech 2 8 2 2 4 0 14
Biwer 2 8 0 0 8 1 7

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 14

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 7 5 4 1 0 0 14
Fréiseng 2 5 4 1 0 0 14
Helleng 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lenneng 6 5 2 0 3 0 9
Mondorf 5 5 1 0 4 0 7
Bech-Maacher 4 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 15

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 6 5 4 0 1 0 13
Weimeschhaff 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Cado 4 5 3 0 2 0 11
Sandweiler 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lenneng 8 5 1 0 4 1 6
Bartreng 10 5 1 1 3 2 6

CH SEN (D5•R1A) - DIV 5 - DIS 16

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 8 4 3 0 1 0 10
Lenneng 7 4 3 0 1 0 10
Ouljen 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Uewerdonwen 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Sandweiler 4 4 1 0 3 1 5
Iechternach 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU FELTEN (Q) - Groupe Q-05

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster A 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lenneng A 3 2 0 1 0 7
Gréiwemaacher A 3 1 0 2 0 5
Rued B 3 0 0 3 0 3