Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - THINES Felix

Général

Classement C2 0
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 10 - 14 42 % 4 - 8 33 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 8 7 - 4
Total: 12 10 - 14 42 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 3 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 10 - 16 38 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KÖRNEMARK Peter
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WEIS Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 KOEUNE Paul
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 GOLDSCHMIT René
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER David
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 RIES Ronnie
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BARBOSA Kleber
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 KOCH Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RASTODER Muamer
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 MALLER Steve
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WELZ Jérôme
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
31/12/2019 -------------------- C2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 WEHLES Bob
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 KLAESS Charel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 BELLOT Jos
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HIERZIG Anne
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 SCHLENTZ Mikaël
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1•B3 RASTODER Sadat
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BENCK Charlotte
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RASTODER Muamer

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH