Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - THINES Felix

Général

Classement C2 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 147.77
Place VB-RGL 1017

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (DR2) 13 15 - 11 58 % - - 3 - 4 4 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 3
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (DR2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 14 15 - 13 54 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng A COU•FELTEN•(Q) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 2 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 17 - 13 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 POMMERELL Serge
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 WEILER Jacques
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Nouspelt 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 MICH Charel
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Nouspelt 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 LENTZ Philippe
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lënster 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BEIL Lilou
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lënster 7 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 ROBINET Claude
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Weimeschhaff 2 C2 0 3 - 1 D2 HALASZ Orsolya
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Weimeschhaff 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 PERDASSIN Alexandre
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 LAFLEUR Eric
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Rued 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BENCK Charlotte
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Rued 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 PELTRE Henri
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 ROLLMANN Alex
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SAUBER Marc
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 GODART Gilbert
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 ADAMY Rudy
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 HOLZMANN Christian
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Fluessweiler B - Ierpeldeng A C2 0 3 - 2 C3 WEISGERBER Eric
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Fluessweiler B - Ierpeldeng A C2 0 3 - 1 C2 GLESENER Luca
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Helleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 MARNACH Aly
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Helleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 HANSEN Sandy
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Sandweiler 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Sandweiler 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 KOOB Kevin
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Union 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WU Jiajian
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Union 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 STROESSER Philippe
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Ierpeldeng 3 - Cado 4 C2 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Ierpeldeng 3 - Cado 4 C2 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 103.53 1.03 3-0 x 159.27
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 141.17 1.03 3-1 159.27
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 156.96 1.03 1-3 158.13
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MICH Charel Nouspelt 196.56 1.03 2-3 159.85
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 139.35 1.03 1-3 160.71
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.03 3-0 163.10
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.03 3-2 161.45
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROBINET Claude Beetebuerg-P. 150.00 1.03 3-2 160.60
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PERDASSIN Alexandre Weimeschhaff 131.13 1.03 3-0 158.73
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HALASZ Orsolya Weimeschhaff 119.04 1.03 3-1 157.82
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 208.91 1.03 0-3 157.58
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LAFLEUR Eric Mondorf 190.53 1.03 1-3 158.22
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BENCK Charlotte Rued 141.90 1.03 3-0 159.56
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PELTRE Henri Rued 126.29 1.03 3-1 157.73
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 163.19 1.00 3-1 156.88
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 160.69 1.00 1-3 153.34
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 190.00 1.00 0-3 156.19
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 179.33 1.00 1-3 158.12
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 174.42 1.00 1-3 160.83
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 151.03 1.00 2-3 164.21
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HANSEN Sandy Helleng 148.74 1.00 3-2 169.47
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARNACH Aly Helleng 137.03 1.00 3-2 166.89
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 200.50 1.00 2-3 165.35
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOOB Kevin Sandweiler 206.07 1.00 1-3 168.80
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STROESSER Philippe Union 203.22 1.00 0-3 172.64
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WU Jiajian Union 146.13 1.00 3-2 177.85
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MARX Emile Réimech 166.80 1.00 3-2 175.10
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) NITTLER Eric Réimech 194.53 1.00 1-3 165.75
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 172.73 1.00 0-3 174.61
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 192.18 1.00 3-1 194.24
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) WU Jiajian Union 154.70 1.00 3-1 163.55
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 181.13 1.00 2-3 121.36