Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - SCHMIT Kim

Général

Classement C1 +1
Points VB-RGL 162.26
Place VB-RGL 888

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 3 CH SEN (DR2) 7 9 - 5 64 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 2
Fluessweiler 4 CH SEN (DR2) 11 11 - 11 50 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 5 4 - 5
Fluessweiler 1 CH JEU (R2) 7 11 - 3 79 % - - 5 - 2 6 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 25 31 - 19 62 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler A COU•FELTEN•(TF) 4 4 - 3 57 % - - 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 4 - 3 57 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 35 - 22 61 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 D1 ZOLLER Patrick
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 BEFFORT Ben
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MULLER Leo
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Fluessweiler 1 - Mondorf 2 C1 0 2 - 3 C2 BIERLAIRE Cédric
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Fluessweiler 1 - Mondorf 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 3 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 FLICK DEISGES Pol
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 3 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 FERBER Nick
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 WILMES Brix
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 SRODKA Wojtek
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 JADE Jérôme
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RIES Gilles
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 BEIL Lilou
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Fluessweiler 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 HUBERTY Christian
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Fluessweiler 3 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KOHLL Claude
13/03/2022 TOU Nouspelt C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Fréiseng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 ANCILLON Guy
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Fréiseng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HEUERTZ Tom
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 POOS Pierrot
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BAULISCH Marco
27/02/2022 TOU Bartreng C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Union 5 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 GOETZFRIED Andreas
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Union 5 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Fluessweiler 4 - Sandweiler 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 KRETTELS Laurent
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Fluessweiler 4 - Sandweiler 2 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 KOOB Kevin
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 WILDGEN Pit
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 ROB Gilles
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 HOESER Tom
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HOLZMANN Christian
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 KLAESS Tom
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Zéisseng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 THILL Philippe
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Zéisseng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 RIGO Michel
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lënster 6 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C1 GOERGEN Charel
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lënster 6 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 SEIBERT Jakob
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Fluessweiler 4 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 ZHU Hélène
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Fluessweiler 4 - Iechternach 3 C1 -1.5 1 - 3 C3 ARTEMOV Alexey
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Esch Abol A - Fluessweiler A C1 0 1 - 3 B2 POLAR Ricardo
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Esch Abol A - Fluessweiler A C1 0 1 - 3 C2 PLIER Romain
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 HARPES Lynn
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 GUI Kai Yue
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Fluessweiler A - Méischdref A C1 0 0 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Fluessweiler A - Méischdref A C1 0 3 - 2 C3 HOLCHER Julien
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Fluessweiler 3 - Helleng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 KASS Liz
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Fluessweiler 3 - Helleng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MEYER Luc
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Fluessweiler A - Réimech A C1 0 3 - 1 C3 HIERZIG Anne
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Fluessweiler A - Réimech A C1 0 3 - 1 C2 LOTH Alfred
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Rued 5 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Rued 5 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FELGEN Georges
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Buerglënster 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 REUTER Paul
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Buerglënster 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Uewerdonwen A - Fluessweiler A C1 0 3 - 2 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Union 4 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 STROESSER Philippe
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Union 4 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 MEDERNACH Fernand
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 LIPPERT Marc
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 HORTSCH Ronny

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 154.63 1.02 3-2 185.14
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) ZOLLER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 136.06 1.02 3-1 184.51
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 153.12 1.02 1-3 184.51
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 160.90 1.02 3-1 186.67
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 146.06 1.02 2-3 185.79
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.02 3-2 188.24
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 135.47 1.02 3-2 x 186.79
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 153.01 1.02 3-2 186.79
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 175.49 1.02 3-1 186.16
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 155.86 1.02 0-3 184.54
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 133.67 1.02 3-0 x 187.06
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.02 3-0 x 187.06
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.02 3-0 187.06
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.02 3-1 186.69
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 139.47 1.03 3-0 186.09
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 208.05 1.03 2-3 185.91
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HEUERTZ Tom Fréiseng 166.49 1.03 3-0 187.48
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 142.60 1.03 3-0 185.92
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) POOS Pierrot Bäerdref 170.00 1.03 3-0 185.54
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.03 0-3 183.57
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 171.48 1.03 1-3 186.99
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 186.34 1.03 3-1 190.11
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOOB Kevin Sandweiler 200.81 1.03 3-0 187.01
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 195.72 1.03 1-3 182.61
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 159.77 1.03 3-0 185.11
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 162.82 1.03 3-0 183.23
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOESER Tom Lenneng 190.58 1.03 2-3 180.89
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NEVES TOMAZ Claudio Buerglënster 211.48 1.03 1-3 183.98
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 186.46 1.03 3-2 186.51
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RIGO Michel Zéisseng 170.00 1.03 3-1 181.59
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THILL Philippe Zéisseng 145.90 1.03 3-1 177.64
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 190.00 1.00 0-3 175.79
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 144.28 1.00 1-3 180.20
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZHU Hélène Iechternach 152.19 1.00 3-0 188.55
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 127.36 1.00 3-0 x 187.01
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 149.95 1.00 3-1 187.01
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KASS Liz Helleng 177.63 1.00 3-1 185.46
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYER Luc Helleng 194.51 1.00 3-1 178.20
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 206.05 1.00 3-2 164.79
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 189.59 1.00 2-3 142.93
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FELGEN Georges Rued 165.51 1.00 3-0 146.91
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BENCK Paul Rued 171.49 1.00 0-3 122.51
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 206.12 1.00 0-3 x 126.31
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 174.06 1.00 0-3 126.31
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STROESSER Philippe Union 203.22 1.00 0-3 x 136.00
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEDERNACH Fernand Union 239.76 1.00 0-3 x 136.00
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 226.18 1.00 0-3 x 136.00
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 202.98 1.00 1-3 136.00