Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - SCHMIT Kim

Général

Classement C1 -2
Points VB-RGL 10.13
Place VB-RGL 1113

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 8 - 6 57 % 5 - 2 71 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3 3 - 3
Fluessweiler 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 12 - 4 75 % 4 - 4 50 % 1 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0
Total: 15 20 - 10 67 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 4 CHALL (QR) 4 4 - 6 40 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Fluessweiler 3 CHALL (QR) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 8 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 24 - 18 57 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Sandweiler 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Tom
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Sandweiler 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 MASSARD Jérôme
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 4 - Helleng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KASS Liz
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 4 - Helleng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MEYER Luc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 4 - BIL 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 4 - BIL 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 0 - 3 B1 BIEWER Denis
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 3 - 1 D1 WAGNER Lisa
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 3 - 0 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 3 - 1 D1 BENCK Charlotte
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GRY Remy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 WILDGEN Pit
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RIZKI Marwane
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 PESLEUX Yann
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WEBER Marc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WEIS Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BENCK Paul
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 WEBER Alex
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 KOCH Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Sadat
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 VITALI Tomas
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Iechternach 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C3 VITALI Sergio
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 RAPP Roger
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 KENT Jorden
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 NEU Michael
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Lenneng 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 VAN DER HOEF Jeroen
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher C2 +1 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.2 *
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 2 - 3 C2 LEHR Valentin
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 BIEWER Denis
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B3 KARIER Dan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 BIL 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 0 3 - 0
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 BIL 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 5 - Lenneng 4 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 BELLOT Gilles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 5 - Lenneng 4 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 WOHL Théo
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C2 KONZEM Lynn
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 GUI Zhang Yi
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 LOTH Alfred
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 FRIEDEN Joy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 10.69 1.00 2-3 9.98
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 10.53 1.00 1-3 10.05
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Luc Helleng 15.68 1.00 3-1 10.13
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 11.60 1.00 3-2 9.85
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 12.24 1.00 3-1 9.70
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.74 1.00 3-0 9.51
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD BIEWER Denis Lënster 46.13 1.01 0-3 x 9.45
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.98 1.01 3-1 x 9.45
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 7.48 1.01 3-0 9.45
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.74 1.01 3-1 x 9.44
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.02 0-3 9.44
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 12.43 1.00 1-3 9.48
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 13.73 1.00 3-2 9.51
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 16.02 1.00 1-3 x 9.23
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 6.61 1.00 3-1 x 9.23
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 9.53 1.00 2-3 9.23
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 12.53 1.00 0-3 9.33
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7.22 1.00 3-1 9.36
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.66 1.00 3-1 9.35
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 8.24 1.00 3-0 9.22
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 10.40 1.00 3-0 9.15
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOCH Marc Meechtem 16.00 1.00 3-0 8.97
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 12.26 1.00 0-3 8.45
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 8.90 1.00 3-2 8.46
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 11.82 1.00 3-0 8.31
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 10.24 1.00 3-2 7.96
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 1-3 7.68
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim LEHR Valentin Rued 7.07 1.02 2-3 7.68
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim PORTELADA Sean Recken 33.69 1.02 0-3 x 7.84
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 15.37 1.02 0-3 x 7.84
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim BIEWER Denis Lënster 43.79 1.02 0-3 x 7.84
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim KARIER Dan Wolz 18.20 1.02 0-3 x 7.84
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.11 1.00 3-0 7.84
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 14.74 1.00 3-2 7.67
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOHL Théo Lenneng 16.00 1.00 3-2 6.92
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOTH Alfred Réimech 8.26 1.00 3-1 5.96
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 6.66 1.00 3-0 5.61
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.08 1.00 1-3 x 5.35
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 12.39 1.00 2-3 x 5.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 3.28 1.00 3-2 x 5.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 2-3 5.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 3-1 5.62
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 0-3 5.60
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 0-3 5.63
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.00 2-3 5.80
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 1-3 6.09
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.00 0-3 6.21
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Union 19.75 1.00 1-3 x 6.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIAZZA FABER Lou Lënster 1.74 1.00 3-1 x 6.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.84 1.00 1-3 6.71
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL René Noumer 7.16 1.00 3-1 7.40
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 7.77 1.00 3-1 6.87
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 1-3 5.72
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TERREN Kevin Mäertert 6.92 1.00 3-0 6.51
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 9.09 1.00 0-3 x 3.82
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 5.70 1.00 2-3 3.82