Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - FELGEN Georges

Général

Classement C2 -4
Points VB-RGL 8.28
Place VB-RGL 1201

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 4 - 8 33 % 2 - 4 33 % 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 0
Rued 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
Total: 9 9 - 9 50 % 2 - 7 22 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 9 - 9 50 % 2 - 7 22 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 6 - Bech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 THILL Yves
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 6 - Bech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BOHNENBERGER Gaston
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 3 - Rued 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BIEWERS Malou
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 3 - Rued 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BINCK Sylvia
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KLAESS Charel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 WEILER Jacques
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 HOESER Tom
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BELLOT Jos
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Max
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NILLES Alice
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GIBERYEN Steve
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 RASTODER Sadat

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Yves Bech 7.20 1.00 3-2 9.36
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 11.13 1.00 3-1 9.35
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5.49 1.00 3-1 x 9.07
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 7.00 1.00 3-0 9.07
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3.13 1.00 3-0 x 9.05
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 9.05
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 11.04 1.00 0-3 9.05
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOESER Tom Lenneng 11.63 1.00 1-3 9.15
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NILLES Alice Biwer 7.45 1.00 3-2 9.24
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Biwer 8.37 1.00 1-3 9.19
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.08 1.00 3-1 9.45
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 12.39 1.00 0-3 9.35
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 19.90 1.00 0-3 x 9.43
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.53 1.00 1-3 9.43
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 0-3 9.77
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 11.58 1.00 0-3 9.99
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 16.00 1.00 0-3 x 10.24
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 3-0 10.24
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4.94 1.00 3-1 x 9.10
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 1-3 9.10
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Annick Lënster 6.75 1.00 3-1 x 10.08
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 8.88 1.00 0-3 10.08
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 8.17 1.00 3-1 10.77
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 8.93 1.00 3-2 10.75
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 9.15 1.00 2-3 10.47
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 9.13 1.00 3-2 11.92
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LECLOUX Patrick Bartreng 9.80 1.00 0-3 11.81
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SEYWERT Marc Zéisseng 7.33 1.00 3-1 x 17.05
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCK Michel Zéisseng 12.82 1.00 3-2 17.05