Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Résultats

30/11/2019 Mondorf 3 9 - 1 Eiter-Waldbr. 6
30/11/2019 Meechtem 4 5 - 5 Fluessweiler 5
30/11/2019 Rued 7 10 - 0 Buerglënster 2
30/11/2019 Uewerdonwen 2 4 - 6 Lenneng 4
30/11/2019 Ierpeldeng 3 6 - 4 Réimech 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 14 10 4 0 0 38
Meechtem 4 14 9 2 3 0 34
Mondorf 3 14 8 2 4 0 32
Uewerdonwen 2 14 8 2 4 0 32
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 14 8 0 6 0 30
Lenneng 4 14 8 0 6 0 30
Buerglënster 2 14 4 1 9 0 23
Réimech 2 14 4 0 10 0 22
Ierpeldeng 3 14 3 1 10 0 21
Rued 7 14 2 0 12 0 18

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 14 22 : 6 79% +16
2 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 14 22 : 6 79% +16
3 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 10 18 : 2 90% +16
4 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 13 20 : 6 77% +14
5 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 13 19 : 7 73% +12
6 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 9 15 : 3 83% +12
7 NITTLER Eric Réimech 13 18 : 8 69% +10
8 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8 12 : 4 75% +8
9 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 8 12 : 4 75% +8
10 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 5 9 : 1 90% +8
11 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 14 17 : 11 61% +6
12 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 10 13 : 7 65% +6
13 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 9 12 : 6 67% +6
14 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 6 9 : 3 75% +6
15 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 13 15 : 11 58% +4
16 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 12 14 : 10 58% +4
17 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 10 12 : 8 60% +4
18 HOESER Tom Lenneng 8 10 : 6 63% +4
19 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 7 9 : 5 64% +4
20 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
21 KOCH Marc Meechtem 7 9 : 5 64% +4
22 KOHN Marc Meechtem 2 4 : 0 100% +4
23 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
24 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 13 14 : 12 54% +2
25 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 9 10 : 8 56% +2
26 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 8 9 : 7 56% +2
27 WINKEL François Lenneng 7 8 : 6 57% +2
28 BENCK Paul Rued 6 7 : 5 58% +2
29 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
30 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
31 FRIES Michel Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
32 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
33 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
38 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
39 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
40 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 5 5 : 4 56% +1
41 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 12 12 : 12 50% 0
42 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 12 12 : 12 50% 0
43 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8 8 : 8 50% 0
44 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 6 6 : 6 50% 0
45 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
46 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
47 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
48 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
49 WINTERSDORFF Patrick Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
50 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
51 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
52 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
53 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
54 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 13 12 : 14 46% -2
55 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 11 10 : 12 45% -2
56 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 10 9 : 11 45% -2
57 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 10 9 : 11 45% -2
58 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 8 7 : 9 44% -2
59 MARX Emile Réimech 6 5 : 7 42% -2
60 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
61 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 5 4 : 6 40% -2
62 LOTH Alfred Réimech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
63 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
64 WOHL Théo Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
65 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
66 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
67 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
68 RUPPERT Philippe Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
69 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
70 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 5 3 : 6 33% -3
71 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 10 8 : 12 40% -4
72 FELGEN Georges Rued 7 5 : 9 36% -4
73 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 5 3 : 7 30% -4
74 NIES Charel Rued 4 2 : 6 25% -4
75 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
76 HERMANN Annick Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
77 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
78 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 4 0% -4
79 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
80 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 0 : 4 0% -4
81 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 4 0% -4
82 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8 5 : 11 31% -6
83 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 6 3 : 9 25% -6
84 COCCO Elvin Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
85 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3 0 : 6 0% -6
86 BENCK Charlotte Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
87 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
88 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 11 7 : 15 32% -8
89 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 6 2 : 10 17% -8
90 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 5 1 : 9 10% -8
91 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4 0 : 8 0% -8
92 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 5 0 : 10 0% -10
93 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 5 0 : 10 0% -10
94 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 13 7 : 19 27% -12
95 BRUDER Renée Rued 10 4 : 16 20% -12
96 MARX Tessy Meechtem 11 2 : 20 9% -18

Doubles

1 RECKEL Charel - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 13 12 : 1 92% +11
2 RASQUIN Bob - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 5 5 : 0 100% +5
3 MANGERS Alain - BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 5 4 : 1 80% +3
4 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 1 80% +3
5 DEGROTT Laurent - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 5 4 : 1 80% +3
6 PEREIRA Paulo - BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 3 3 : 0 100% +3
7 TOUSSAINT Nadine - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 3 3 : 0 100% +3
8 WINKEL François - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 3 3 : 0 100% +3
9 MANGERS Alain - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
10 HIERZIG Pierre - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 2 2 : 0 100% +2
11 MEYERS François - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
12 MEYERS François - MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
13 RASTODER Sadat - KOCH Marc Meechtem 2 2 : 0 100% +2
14 HOESER Tom - DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
15 REUTER Paul - WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 7 4 : 3 57% +1
16 RUPPERT Marcel - WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 5 3 : 2 60% +1
17 MEYERS François - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
18 HIERZIG Pierre - KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 2 : 1 67% +1
19 GODART Gilbert - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 1 67% +1
20 MANGERS Alain - IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 KLAESS Tom - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 FRIEDEN Joy - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 RASTODER Sadat - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 HOESER Tom - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 DEGROTT Laurent - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 BELLOT Gilles - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 BRESER Claude - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 LEHR Valentin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 HUEBNER Robin - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 SCHMITZ Raphaël - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 NITTLER Eric - LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 MAHR André - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 SCHOLTES Lynn - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 RASQUIN Bob - KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 BINGEN François - ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 PELTRE Henri - FRIES Michel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 DZOGOVIC Sanela - BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 BENCK Charlotte - NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 NIES Charel - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
41 KOHN Marc - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
42 WECKERING Marc - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
43 GIBERYEN Steve - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
44 GODART Gilbert - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
45 RAPP Roger - SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
46 KOHN Marc - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
47 BRESER Claude - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
48 RAPP Roger - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
49 NIES Charel - GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
50 FRIEDEN Joy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 8 4 : 4 50% 0
51 RASQUIN Bob - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
52 WAMPACH Laurent - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
53 RASTODER Muamer - MARX Tessy Meechtem 8 4 : 4 50% 0
54 NITTLER Eric - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 6 3 : 3 50% 0
55 SCHOLTES Lynn - DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 3 : 3 50% 0
56 DOS SANTOS Eugène - HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 4 2 : 2 50% 0
57 MARX Emile - NITTLER Eric Réimech 4 2 : 2 50% 0
58 KLAESS Tom - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 4 2 : 2 50% 0
59 MARX Emile - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
60 NITTLER Eric - DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
61 MALLER Steve - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
62 RASTODER Muamer - KOCH Marc Meechtem 2 1 : 1 50% 0
63 DOS SANTOS Eugène - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 2 1 : 1 50% 0
64 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
65 GODART Gilbert - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
66 THORN Philippe - FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
67 GRIES Roger - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 5 2 : 3 40% -1
68 FELGEN Georges - BENCK Paul Rued 5 2 : 3 40% -1
69 WINKEL François - MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 3 1 : 2 33% -1
70 NIMAX Claire - WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3 1 : 2 33% -1
71 RASTODER Sadat - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
72 SCHROEDER Laurent - SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
73 MOUSEL Patrick - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
74 HOESER Tom - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
75 SCHOLTES Pit - WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
76 SCHOLTES Lynn - WINKEL François Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
77 HERMANN Annick - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
78 TOUSSAINT Nadine - MARX Tessy Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
79 BENCK Charlotte - HERMANN Annick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
80 WOHL Théo - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
81 PELTRE Henri - JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
82 LOTH Alfred - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
83 FELGEN Georges - GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 KLAESS Charel - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 IRTHUM Pit - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 JUSTE Frédéric - GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 THINES Felix - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 GODART Gilbert - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 FELGEN Georges - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 GUI Zhang Yi - LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 BRUDER Renée - FRIES Michel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
92 RUPPERT Philippe - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
93 LEHR Valentin - NIES Charel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
94 COCCO Elvin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
95 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
96 HOESER Tom - MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
97 LOTH Alfred - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
98 BENCK Charlotte - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
99 MOUSEL Patrick - BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
100 WINTERSDORFF Patrick - MEYERS François Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
101 WEHLES Bob - KAP Benedict Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
102 WEILER Jacques - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
103 KLAESS Tom - REUTER Paul Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
104 RASTODER Muamer - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
105 WOHL Théo - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
106 THORN Guy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
107 ROLLMANN Gilles - ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
108 HERMANN Annick - FRIES Michel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
109 LAQUINTANA Kevin - BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
110 THORN Olivier - BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
111 BENCK Paul - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
112 THORN Philippe - THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 10 4 : 6 40% -2
113 MALLER Steve - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 2 0% -2
114 DEGROTT Laurent - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
115 JANKOWOY Danièle - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
116 SCHMITZ Raphaël - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
117 WEHLES Bob - WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
118 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven - HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
119 POMMERELL Serge - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3
120 GOLDSCHMIT René - BRUDER Renée Rued 3 0 : 3 0% -3
121 KIRSCH Jeff - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 6 1 : 5 17% -4
122 KLAESS Charel - KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 0 : 4 0% -4
123 DOERFEL Jeannot - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 6 0 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 14 22 : 6 79% +16
2 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 9 16 : 2 89% +14
3 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 13 19 : 7 73% +12
4 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 10 15 : 5 75% +10
5 NITTLER Eric Réimech 12 16 : 8 67% +8
6 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 8 12 : 4 75% +8
7 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 5 9 : 1 90% +8
8 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 5 9 : 1 90% +8
9 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 6 9 : 3 75% +6
10 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 6 9 : 3 75% +6
11 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 9 11 : 7 61% +4
12 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
13 KOHN Marc Meechtem 2 4 : 0 100% +4
14 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11 12 : 10 55% +2
15 BENCK Paul Rued 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
17 HOESER Tom Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
19 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 12 12 : 12 50% 0
23 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 6 6 : 6 50% 0
24 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 6 : 6 50% 0
25 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
26 KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 3 : 3 50% 0
27 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7 6 : 8 43% -2
32 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 6 5 : 7 42% -2
33 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 6 5 : 7 42% -2
34 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 6 40% -2
35 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 6 40% -2
36 WINKEL François Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
37 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 3 2 : 4 33% -2
38 HERMANN Annick Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
43 LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
44 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
45 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
46 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
47 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
48 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
49 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
50 COCCO Elvin Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
51 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
52 RUPPERT Philippe Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
53 BENCK Charlotte Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
54 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
55 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
56 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
57 MARX Emile Réimech 5 3 : 7 30% -4
58 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 4 2 : 6 25% -4
59 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 4 2 : 6 25% -4
60 NIES Charel Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
61 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
62 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
63 FELGEN Georges Rued 6 3 : 9 25% -6
64 BRUDER Renée Rued 4 1 : 7 13% -6
65 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 3 : 6 0% -6
66 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 11 7 : 15 32% -8
67 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 : 8 0% -8
68 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 9 2 : 16 11% -14

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 12 15 : 9 63% +6
3 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8 11 : 5 69% +6
4 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 7 10 : 4 71% +6
5 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 6 9 : 3 75% +6
6 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
7 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 4 7 : 1 88% +6
8 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
9 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 3 6 : 0 100% +6
10 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 6 8 : 4 67% +4
11 KOCH Marc Meechtem 4 6 : 2 75% +4
12 WINKEL François Lenneng 4 6 : 2 75% +4
13 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 4 6 : 2 75% +4
14 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 3 5 : 1 83% +4
15 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 13 14 : 12 54% +2
16 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 10 11 : 9 55% +2
17 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 6 7 : 5 58% +2
18 HOESER Tom Lenneng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
19 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
20 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
21 FRIES Michel Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
22 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 3 4 : 2 67% +2
23 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
24 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
25 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 NITTLER Eric Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 MARX Emile Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 5 5 : 4 56% +1
37 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 9 9 : 9 50% 0
38 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7 7 : 7 50% 0
39 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
40 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
41 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 3 3 : 3 50% 0
42 LOTH Alfred Réimech 3 3 : 3 50% 0
43 BENCK Paul Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
44 WOHL Théo Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
45 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
47 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
48 NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
49 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
50 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
51 WINTERSDORFF Patrick Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
52 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 11 10 : 12 45% -2
53 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 9 8 : 10 44% -2
54 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
55 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
56 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
57 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
58 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
59 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
60 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
61 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 5 3 : 6 33% -3
62 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 6 4 : 8 33% -4
63 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 5 3 : 7 30% -4
64 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
65 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
66 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
67 COCCO Elvin Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
68 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 : 4 0% -4
69 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
70 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 : 4 0% -4
71 BRUDER Renée Rued 6 3 : 9 25% -6
72 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 4 1 : 7 13% -6
73 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 4 1 : 7 13% -6
74 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 3 : 6 0% -6
75 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3 : 6 0% -6
76 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 5 : 10 0% -10
77 MARX Tessy Meechtem 11 2 : 20 9% -18