Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 0
Points VB-RGL 3.67
Place VB-RGL 1700

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 9 - 7 56 % 4 - 4 50 % 2 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 0
Total: 10 9 - 11 45 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 9 - 11 45 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ADAMY Rudy
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 NIMAX Claire
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WEHLES Bob
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Réimech 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LIPPERT Francis
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Réimech 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MEYER Dany
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C3 0 0 - 3 A3 BONERT Sébastien
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C3 0 3 - 1 D2 LIMA EVORA William
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 THEIS Kevin
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 MESENBURG Jean-Lou
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Sandweiler 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GUO Jia Le Kevin
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 2 - 3 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 2 - 3 C3 TRES Nora
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 KIENER Lucie
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 2 - 3 C3 SCHUH Nora
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 3 - 1 D1 REMY Anna
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 RENCKENS Patrick
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GLESENER Sara
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Méischdref 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 HOLCHER Julien
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Méischdref 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 MOHR Jessica
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Kim
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Réimech 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LAUTEM Malou
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Réimech 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Sandweiler 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MARTENS Christophe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Sandweiler 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 MASSARD Jérôme
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 WEIRICH Romain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 LEY Fernand

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 6.12 1.00 1-3 x 3.52
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 3.28 1.00 0-3 3.52
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 5.71 1.00 0-3 x 3.67
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.24 1.00 1-3 x 3.67
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Dany Réimech 2.73 1.00 3-0 x 3.67
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 3.31 1.00 3-1 3.67
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN BONERT Sébastien Lënster 63.92 1.01 0-3 x 3.58
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN LIMA EVORA William Mäertert 1.92 1.01 3-1 x 3.58
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THEIS Kevin Biwer 5.52 1.02 1-3 x 3.58
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 1.43 1.00 3-0 x 3.58
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 3.58
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.66 1.04 2-3 x 3.58
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.04 0-3 x 3.58
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.04 0-3 x 3.58
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin TRES Nora Recken 2.79 1.04 2-3 3.58
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KIENER Lucie Mondorf 3.63 1.04 3-1 3.81
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin SCHUH Nora Hueschtert-F. 4.89 1.04 2-3 3.61
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin REMY Anna Wëntger 2.13 1.04 3-1 x 3.65
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 8.91 1.00 1-3 x 3.65
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 9.12 1.00 0-3 x 3.65
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3.29 1.00 3-0 3.65
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Jessica Méischdref 4.12 1.00 0-3 3.47
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.51 1.00 2-3 x 3.70
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 16.50 1.00 1-3 x 3.70
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUTEM Malou Réimech 3.50 1.00 3-1 3.70
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 3-0 x 3.23
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 3.28 1.00 3-0 3.23
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 7.96 1.00 1-3 x 2.10
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3.13 1.00 2-3 2.10
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 10.72 1.00 1-3 x -
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 8.51 1.00 2-3 x -
02/03/2019 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.00 0-3 x -
02/03/2019 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.00 0-3 x -
02/03/2019 CH DAM DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 14.07 1.00 1-3 x -
02/03/2019 CH DAM SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.00 0-3 x -