Luxembourg logo

DT Oberdonven - WAMPACH Laurent

Général

Classement C3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 6.76
Place VB-RGL 1398

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 5 - 11 31 % 4 - 4 50 % 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 3
Uewerdonwen 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
Uewerdonwen 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Uewerdonwen 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 15 - 11 58 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 2 CHALL (QL) 3 1 - 7 13 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 7 13 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 16 - 18 47 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Uewerdonwen 4 - Rued 10 C3 0 3 - 0
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Uewerdonwen 4 - Rued 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 GEORG Christophe
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Uewerdonwen 4 - Rued 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KONSBRUCK Paul
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Berbuerg 7 - Uewerdonwen 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MARQUET Alissia
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Berbuerg 7 - Uewerdonwen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 TINOR Bastien
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Berbuerg 7 - Uewerdonwen 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 3 - Sandweiler 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 BEUL NUNES Serafim
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 3 - Sandweiler 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GUO Jia Le Kevin
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BRESER Nadine
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 HIENCKES Guy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 NIMAX Claire
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BELLOT Jos
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 JACHEC Miroslaw
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 2 - 3 D1•C3 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 FERNANDES Jorge
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 THORN Olivier
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 GRIES Roger
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Kim
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 FELGEN Georges
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 BRUDER Renée
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 VAN DER HOEF Jeroen
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3•B2 SCHOLTES Yves
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 -1.5 2 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 RAPP Roger

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1.76 1.00 3-0 x 6.76
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.95 1.00 3-0 x 6.76
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 5.33 1.00 3-1 6.76
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1.55 1.00 3-0 x 6.74
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 2.79 1.00 3-1 x 6.74
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 1.43 1.00 3-0 x 6.74
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 6.74
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIENCKES Guy Fluessweiler 3.50 1.00 3-2 x 6.74
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 3.50 1.00 3-2 x 6.74
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 8.25 1.00 0-3 6.74
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.24 1.00 1-3 6.82
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10.35 1.00 1-3 x 6.90
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 0-3 x 6.90
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 7.44 1.00 0-3 6.90
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.48 1.00 3-1 7.04
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4.89 1.00 3-2 x 6.82
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.00 3-1 6.82
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 0-3 6.60
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 1-3 x 6.79
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 2-3 6.79
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 7.71 1.00 3-1 7.15
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 2-3 6.80
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 11.82 1.00 1-3 x 7.51
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 12.43 1.00 0-3 x 7.51
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 8.17 1.00 3-0 7.51
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 6.50 1.00 3-0 7.03
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 6.27 1.00 1-3 6.76
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Emile Réimech 9.51 1.00 1-3 7.27
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 9.49 1.00 2-3 7.49
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 7.96 1.00 1-3 7.87
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Max Iechternach 10.72 1.00 1-3 9.14
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 8.34 1.00 3-0 11.09