Luxembourg logo

DT Oberdonven - RASQUIN Bob

Général

Classement C1 +2
Points VB-RGL 16.17
Place VB-RGL 763

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 24 - 6 80 % 10 - 5 67 % 12 - 3 12 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 24 - 6 80 % 10 - 5 67 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 24 - 6 80 % 10 - 5 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 2 - Réimech 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MARX Emile
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 2 - Réimech 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 NITTLER Eric
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 THORN Philippe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mondorf 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mondorf 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 RECKEL Charel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Rued 7 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Rued 7 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 RASTODER Muamer
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 GODART Gilbert
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
31/12/2019 -------------------- C1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MEYERS François
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KLAESS Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 WEHLES Bob
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MARX Emile
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 NITTLER Eric
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 RECKEL Charel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FELGEN Georges
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Meechtem 4 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Meechtem 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 RASTODER Sadat
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 GODART Gilbert
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 B3 -1.5 2 - 3 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.63 1.00 3-1 x 16.17
06/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Emile Réimech 7.58 1.00 3-0 x 16.17
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.00 3-0 x 16.17
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.66 1.00 3-0 x 16.17
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.25 1.00 3-1 x 16.17
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7.13 1.00 2-3 16.17
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Charel Rued 7.06 1.00 3-0 x 16.88
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 6.57 1.00 3-0 x 16.88
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 21.08 1.00 3-1 16.88
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.00 0-3 16.14
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 15.87 1.00 3-2 16.90
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 13.71 1.00 3-2 16.57
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 17.80 1.00 1-3 16.44
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 14.99 1.00 3-1 16.85
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 11.77 1.00 3-1 x 16.54
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 5.71 1.00 3-0 x 16.54
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.00 3-0 x 16.54
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 15.16 1.00 3-2 16.54
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 7.97 1.00 3-2 x 16.13
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Emile Réimech 9.18 1.00 3-1 x 16.13
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 12.39 1.00 2-3 16.13
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.08 1.00 3-1 x 17.11
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 3-0 x 17.11
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 3-0 x 17.11
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 7.71 1.00 3-0 x 17.11
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 3-0 x 17.11
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 3-1 17.11
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 16.00 1.00 3-2 16.79
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 15.40 1.00 2-3 16.04
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 9.84 1.00 2-3 17.18
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 23.72 1.00 1-3 19.83
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 21.45 1.00 1-3 21.15
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 25.87 1.00 3-2 24.53
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.72 1.00 0-3 x 14.66
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 30.21 1.00 1-3 x 14.66
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 21.88 1.00 0-3 14.66