Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 2

Résultats

18/01/2020 Lénger 2 4 - 6 Cado 1
18/01/2020 Diddeleng 2 10 - 0 Beetebuerg-P. 1
18/01/2020 Ierpeldeng 1 5 - 5 Nidderkäerjeng 2
06/01/2020 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 6 - 4 Lënster 2
18/01/2020 Meechtem 1 2 - 8 Rued 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 11 10 1 0 0 32
Cado 1 11 7 2 2 0 27
Nidderkäerjeng 2 11 6 4 1 0 27
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 11 6 2 3 0 25
Ierpeldeng 1 11 4 5 2 0 24
Meechtem 1 11 5 2 4 0 23
Lénger 2 11 2 3 6 0 18
Rued 2 11 2 3 6 0 18
Beetebuerg-P. 1 11 2 0 9 0 15
Lënster 2 11 0 0 11 0 11

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 11 20 : 2 91% +18
2 WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 10 19 : 1 95% +18
3 ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 11 19 : 3 86% +16
4 BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 11 18 : 4 82% +14
5 BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 10 17 : 3 85% +14
6 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 10 17 : 3 85% +14
7 REINERT Maximilian Rued 7 13 : 1 93% +12
8 HOSS Maxime Cado 11 16 : 6 73% +10
9 YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 11 15 : 7 68% +8
10 SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 11 15 : 7 68% +8
11 STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 11 15 : 7 68% +8
12 LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 10 14 : 6 70% +8
13 MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 10 13 : 7 65% +6
14 PUTZ Camille Lénger 7 10 : 4 71% +6
15 MEDRIK Milos Cado 11 13 : 9 59% +4
16 FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 10 12 : 8 60% +4
17 HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 8 10 : 6 63% +4
18 MULLER Charles Cado 8 10 : 6 63% +4
19 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 4 6 : 2 75% +4
20 FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 9 10 : 8 56% +2
21 GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 9 10 : 8 56% +2
22 TONON Yves Lénger 8 9 : 7 56% +2
23 SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 4 5 : 3 63% +2
24 DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 3 4 : 2 67% +2
25 DE GROX Philippe Nidderkäerjeng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
26 DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 10 10 : 10 50% 0
28 STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 9 9 : 9 50% 0
29 SUNNEN Jean-Paul Beetebuerg-P. 5 5 : 5 50% 0
30 WELTER André Cado 3 3 : 3 50% 0
31 SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
32 BOES Jennifer Meechtem 2 2 : 2 50% 0
33 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 PETTINGER Fernand Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 MODERT Michelle Meechtem 9 8 : 10 44% -2
37 MEYERS Géry Lënster 6 5 : 7 42% -2
38 ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
39 SCHOETTER Andy Lénger 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 LEISEN Albert Meechtem 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
42 ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
43 TKALEC Igor Lénger 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 GRUENEISEN Patrick Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 ZUANG Max Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 11 9 : 13 41% -4
47 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 8 6 : 10 38% -4
48 ESPINOSA José Lénger 7 5 : 9 36% -4
49 FEIDT Laurent Lënster 4 2 : 6 25% -4
50 THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 3 1 : 5 17% -4
51 WANDIVINIT Ben Beetebuerg-P. 2 0 : 4 0% -4
52 WOLTER Krispin Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 4 0% -4
53 LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 4 0% -4
54 DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
55 VERCHERE Téo Rued 11 8 : 14 36% -6
56 BIEWER Denis Lënster 6 3 : 9 25% -6
57 KREMER Steve Lënster 6 3 : 9 25% -6
58 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 5 2 : 8 20% -6
59 REUTER Ben Rued 11 7 : 15 32% -8
60 BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 11 7 : 15 32% -8
61 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 7 3 : 11 21% -8
62 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 5 1 : 9 10% -8
63 LAPLUME Tom Lënster 4 0 : 8 0% -8
64 WILHELM Johannes Rued 9 4 : 14 22% -10
65 OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 7 2 : 12 14% -10
66 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 6 1 : 11 8% -10
67 CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 10 4 : 16 20% -12
68 WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 11 3 : 19 14% -16
69 SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 11 3 : 19 14% -16

Doubles

1 BAUER Bianca - STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 10 10 : 0 100% +10
2 MULLER Charles - HOSS Maxime Cado 8 7 : 1 88% +6
3 FICKINGER Kevin - FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 8 7 : 1 88% +6
4 STEPHANY Noah - JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 10 7 : 3 70% +4
5 ULLMANN Tom - BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 10 7 : 3 70% +4
6 GREIN Lena - LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 8 6 : 2 75% +4
7 PUTZ Camille - ESPINOSA José Lénger 3 3 : 0 100% +3
8 YAGHOUBI Mohsen - MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 10 6 : 4 60% +2
9 REINERT Maximilian - WILHELM Johannes Rued 4 3 : 1 75% +2
10 WANIN Ludovic - WOLTER Krispin Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 0 100% +2
11 HOUDREMONT Jeff - MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 5 3 : 2 60% +1
12 WELTER André - MEDRIK Milos Cado 3 2 : 1 67% +1
13 REINERT Maximilian - VERCHERE Téo Rued 3 2 : 1 67% +1
14 ESPINOSA José - DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 3 2 : 1 67% +1
15 TONON Yves - DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 3 2 : 1 67% +1
16 WINTERSDORFF Daniel - MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 GEORGES Steven - FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 LANNERS Raoul - DE GROX Philippe Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 YAGHOUBI Mohsen - LEISEN Albert Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 OMS Thierry - MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 TKALEC Igor - TONON Yves Lénger 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 MEYERS Géry - WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 STAMMET Annick - VERCHERE Téo Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 FICKINGER David - DE GROX Philippe Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 ULLMANN Tom - STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 HOUDREMONT Jeff - WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 MODERT Michelle - LEISEN Albert Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 STEBENS Guy - SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 8 4 : 4 50% 0
29 MODERT Michelle - MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 8 4 : 4 50% 0
30 MEDRIK Milos - SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 8 4 : 4 50% 0
31 WANIN Ludovic - OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 6 3 : 3 50% 0
32 VERCHERE Téo - REUTER Ben Rued 4 2 : 2 50% 0
33 LAPLUME Tom - FEIDT Laurent Lënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
34 HOUDREMONT Jeff - ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
35 MINDEN Olivier - BOES Jennifer Meechtem 2 1 : 1 50% 0
36 WANIN Ludovic - WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
37 DAMIANI Christopher - SCHOETTER Andy Lénger 2 1 : 1 50% 0
38 SUNNEN Jean-Paul - CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 5 2 : 3 40% -1
39 WILHELM Johannes - VERCHERE Téo Rued 3 1 : 2 33% -1
40 SCHAEFER Gilles - HOSS Maxime Cado 3 1 : 2 33% -1
41 TONON Yves - PUTZ Camille Lénger 3 1 : 2 33% -1
42 LANNERS Raoul - SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 CLOOS Steve - ZUANG Max Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 DIVO Marvin - STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 KREMER Steve - MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 BELLING Gil - SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 LAPLUME Tom - MEYERS Géry Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 DRAGONU Ely-Roberta - SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 LIN Hong Wei - ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 MOOTZ Philippe - MEYERS Géry Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
51 LAPLUME Tom - WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
52 SCHMIT Max - ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
53 FICKINGER Kevin - GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
54 LIN Hong Wei - MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
55 SCHMIT Max - SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 PUTZ Camille - SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 SCORNAIENCHI David - ESPINOSA José Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 BAER Thomas - GRUENEISEN Patrick Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 DAMIANI Christopher - SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 PETTINGER Fernand - SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 TONON Yves - DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 FEIDT Laurent - BIEWER Denis Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 FEIDT Laurent - MARTIN Torsten Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 WILLEMS Daniel - BIEWER Denis Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 STEPHANY Loris - DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 CLOOS Steve - WANDIVINIT Ben Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 MOOTZ Philippe - MARTIN Torsten Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 WALDBILLIG Francis - WANDIVINIT Ben Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 BIEWER Denis - MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 4 1 : 3 25% -2
70 DAL ZOTTO Alessio - DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 2 0 : 2 0% -2
71 WILHELM Johannes - REUTER Ben Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
72 MARTIN Torsten - KREMER Steve Lënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
73 MARTIN Torsten - WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
74 MEYERS Géry - KREMER Steve Lënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3
75 CLOOS Steve - THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 3 0 : 3 0% -3
76 REUTER Ben - KROKOS Anastasios Rued 5 0 : 5 0% -5
77 WALDBILLIG Francis - BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 10 1 : 9 10% -8

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 10 19 : 1 95% +18
2 ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 11 19 : 3 86% +16
3 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 10 18 : 2 90% +16
4 REINERT Maximilian Rued 7 13 : 1 93% +12
5 YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 10 14 : 6 70% +8
6 BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 7 11 : 3 79% +8
7 BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 7 10 : 4 71% +6
8 MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 8 10 : 6 63% +4
9 SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 6 8 : 4 67% +4
10 FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 8 9 : 7 56% +2
11 HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 7 8 : 6 57% +2
12 MULLER Charles Cado 7 8 : 6 57% +2
13 FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 7 8 : 6 57% +2
14 TONON Yves Lénger 6 7 : 5 58% +2
15 STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
16 DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 3 4 : 2 67% +2
17 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
18 DE GROX Philippe Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 SUNNEN Jean-Paul Beetebuerg-P. 3 3 : 3 50% 0
20 LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 3 3 : 3 50% 0
21 WELTER André Cado 2 2 : 2 50% 0
22 MEYERS Géry Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
23 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 MODERT Michelle Meechtem 3 2 : 4 33% -2
27 BIEWER Denis Lënster 3 2 : 4 33% -2
28 GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 SCHOETTER Andy Lénger 2 1 : 3 25% -2
30 LEISEN Albert Meechtem 1 : 2 0% -2
31 TKALEC Igor Lénger 1 : 2 0% -2
32 CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 1 : 2 0% -2
33 KREMER Steve Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
34 ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
35 DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 8 6 : 10 38% -4
36 MEDRIK Milos Cado 7 5 : 9 36% -4
37 STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 4 2 : 6 25% -4
38 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 2 : 4 0% -4
39 ESPINOSA José Lénger 2 : 4 0% -4
40 LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
41 FEIDT Laurent Lënster 2 : 4 0% -4
42 BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 9 6 : 12 33% -6
43 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 4 1 : 7 13% -6
44 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 4 1 : 7 13% -6
45 REUTER Ben Rued 3 : 6 0% -6
46 VERCHERE Téo Rued 4 : 8 0% -8
47 LAPLUME Tom Lënster 4 : 8 0% -8
48 WILHELM Johannes Rued 7 2 : 12 14% -10
49 WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 9 2 : 16 11% -14

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 8 15 : 1 94% +14
2 HOSS Maxime Cado 11 16 : 6 73% +10
3 LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 7 11 : 3 79% +8
4 BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 4 8 : 0 100% +8
5 MEDRIK Milos Cado 4 8 : 0 100% +8
6 MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 10 13 : 7 65% +6
7 STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 8 11 : 5 69% +6
8 PUTZ Camille Lénger 7 10 : 4 71% +6
9 BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 3 6 : 0 100% +6
10 GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
11 STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 5 7 : 3 70% +4
12 SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 5 7 : 3 70% +4
13 VERCHERE Téo Rued 7 8 : 6 57% +2
14 SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
16 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
17 HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 MULLER Charles Cado 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 MODERT Michelle Meechtem 6 6 : 6 50% 0
22 ESPINOSA José Lénger 5 5 : 5 50% 0
23 DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 3 3 : 3 50% 0
24 SUNNEN Jean-Paul Beetebuerg-P. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 FEIDT Laurent Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 BOES Jennifer Meechtem 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
29 TONON Yves Lénger 2 2 : 2 50% 0
30 WILHELM Johannes Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
31 FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 WELTER André Cado 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 LEISEN Albert Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 DE GROX Philippe Nidderkäerjeng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 PETTINGER Fernand Lénger 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 REUTER Ben Rued 8 7 : 9 44% -2
38 MEYERS Géry Lënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
39 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 3 2 : 4 33% -2
40 BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
43 ZUANG Max Beetebuerg-P. 1 : 2 0% -2
44 GRUENEISEN Patrick Beetebuerg-P. 1 : 2 0% -2
45 ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
46 MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 8 6 : 10 38% -4
47 KREMER Steve Lënster 5 3 : 7 30% -4
48 THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 3 1 : 5 17% -4
49 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
50 BIEWER Denis Lënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
51 WOLTER Krispin Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
52 WANDIVINIT Ben Beetebuerg-P. 2 : 4 0% -4
53 MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 2 : 4 0% -4
54 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 2 : 4 0% -4
55 DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 2 : 4 0% -4
56 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 5 2 : 8 20% -6
57 CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 9 4 : 14 22% -10
58 OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 7 2 : 12 14% -10
59 SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 11 3 : 19 14% -16