Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Résultats

19/10/2019 Uewerdonwen 2 6 - 4 Mondorf 3
19/10/2019 Ierpeldeng 3 8 - 2 Rued 7
19/10/2019 Réimech 2 4 - 6 Meechtem 4
19/10/2019 Lenneng 4 4 - 6 Eiter-Waldbr. 6
19/10/2019 Buerglënster 2 5 - 5 Fluessweiler 5

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 11 7 4 0 0 29
Mondorf 3 11 7 1 3 0 26
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 11 7 0 4 0 25
Meechtem 4 11 6 2 3 0 25
Lenneng 4 11 7 0 4 0 25
Uewerdonwen 2 11 6 1 4 0 24
Buerglënster 2 11 3 1 7 0 18
Réimech 2 11 3 0 8 0 17
Ierpeldeng 3 11 2 1 8 0 16
Rued 7 11 2 0 9 0 15

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 11 17 : 5 77% +12
2 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 10 16 : 4 80% +12
3 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 8 14 : 2 88% +12
4 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 11 16 : 6 73% +10
5 NITTLER Eric Réimech 11 16 : 6 73% +10
6 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 7 12 : 2 86% +10
7 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 10 14 : 6 70% +8
8 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8 12 : 4 75% +8
9 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 7 11 : 3 79% +8
10 HOESER Tom Lenneng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
11 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11 13 : 9 59% +4
12 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 10 12 : 8 60% +4
13 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 9 11 : 7 61% +4
14 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 9 11 : 7 61% +4
15 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 8 10 : 6 63% +4
16 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 7 9 : 5 64% +4
17 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
18 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 9 10 : 8 56% +2
19 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 8 9 : 7 56% +2
20 BENCK Paul Rued 6 7 : 5 58% +2
21 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 5 6 : 4 60% +2
22 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
23 WINKEL François Lenneng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
24 KOCH Marc Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
25 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
26 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
27 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 3 4 : 2 67% +2
28 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
29 FRIES Michel Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
30 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 2 3 : 1 75% +2
31 KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
38 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 3 3 : 2 60% +1
39 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 11 11 : 11 50% 0
40 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 9 9 : 9 50% 0
41 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 8 8 : 8 50% 0
42 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 7 7 : 7 50% 0
43 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7 7 : 7 50% 0
44 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 6 6 : 6 50% 0
45 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 6 6 : 6 50% 0
46 MARX Emile Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
47 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
48 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 3 3 : 3 50% 0
49 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
50 LOTH Alfred Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
51 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
52 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
53 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
54 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
55 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
56 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
57 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
58 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
59 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 8 7 : 9 44% -2
60 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 8 7 : 9 44% -2
61 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
62 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 3 2 : 4 33% -2
63 WOHL Théo Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
64 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
65 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
66 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
67 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
68 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
69 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
70 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 5 3 : 6 33% -3
71 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 10 8 : 12 40% -4
72 FELGEN Georges Rued 6 4 : 8 33% -4
73 NIES Charel Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
74 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
75 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
76 HERMANN Annick Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
77 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 0 : 4 0% -4
78 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
79 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8 5 : 11 31% -6
80 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 5 2 : 8 20% -6
81 BENCK Charlotte Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
82 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3 0 : 6 0% -6
83 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
84 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
85 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8 4 : 12 25% -8
86 BRUDER Renée Rued 8 4 : 12 25% -8
87 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 0 : 8 0% -8
88 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4 0 : 8 0% -8
89 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 10 5 : 15 25% -10
90 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 5 0 : 10 0% -10
91 MARX Tessy Meechtem 10 2 : 18 10% -16

Doubles

1 RECKEL Charel - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 10 10 : 0 100% +10
2 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 0 100% +4
3 MANGERS Alain - BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 5 4 : 1 80% +3
4 TOUSSAINT Nadine - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 3 3 : 0 100% +3
5 RASQUIN Bob - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 0 100% +3
6 DEGROTT Laurent - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 3 3 : 0 100% +3
7 REUTER Paul - WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6 4 : 2 67% +2
8 WINKEL François - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
9 MEYERS François - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
10 MANGERS Alain - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
11 RASTODER Sadat - KOCH Marc Meechtem 2 2 : 0 100% +2
12 RASTODER Muamer - MARX Tessy Meechtem 7 4 : 3 57% +1
13 FRIEDEN Joy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5 3 : 2 60% +1
14 RUPPERT Marcel - WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 3 2 : 1 67% +1
15 MEYERS François - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
16 KLAESS Tom - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
17 HIERZIG Pierre - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 RASTODER Sadat - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 BRESER Claude - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 BELLOT Gilles - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 GODART Gilbert - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 BENCK Charlotte - NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 RASTODER Muamer - KOCH Marc Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 KLAESS Tom - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 LEHR Valentin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 HOESER Tom - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 BINGEN François - ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 SCHMITZ Raphaël - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 DEGROTT Laurent - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 FRIEDEN Joy - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 DZOGOVIC Sanela - BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 BRESER Claude - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 GIBERYEN Steve - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 DZOGOVIC Sanela - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 RAPP Roger - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 KOHN Marc - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 NIES Charel - GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 MAHR André - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 MANGERS Alain - IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
41 HUEBNER Robin - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
42 WECKERING Marc - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
43 PELTRE Henri - FRIES Michel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
44 WAMPACH Laurent - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
45 RASQUIN Bob - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
46 SCHOLTES Lynn - DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 3 : 3 50% 0
47 MARX Emile - NITTLER Eric Réimech 4 2 : 2 50% 0
48 DOS SANTOS Eugène - HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 4 2 : 2 50% 0
49 GODART Gilbert - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
50 WINKEL François - MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
51 THORN Philippe - FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
52 NITTLER Eric - DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
53 DOS SANTOS Eugène - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 2 1 : 1 50% 0
54 GODART Gilbert - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
55 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
56 THORN Philippe - THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7 3 : 4 43% -1
57 NITTLER Eric - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 5 2 : 3 40% -1
58 GRIES Roger - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 5 2 : 3 40% -1
59 FELGEN Georges - BENCK Paul Rued 5 2 : 3 40% -1
60 FELGEN Georges - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 BENCK Charlotte - HERMANN Annick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 GODART Gilbert - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 JUSTE Frédéric - GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 MALLER Steve - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 IRTHUM Pit - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 GUI Zhang Yi - LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 LOTH Alfred - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 BENCK Paul - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 SCHOLTES Pit - WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
70 MOUSEL Patrick - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
71 LEHR Valentin - NIES Charel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
72 WEILER Jacques - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
73 WOHL Théo - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
74 HERMANN Annick - FRIES Michel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
75 DOERFEL Jeannot - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
76 THORN Guy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
77 SCHOLTES Lynn - WINKEL François Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
78 RASTODER Sadat - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
79 THINES Felix - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
80 WEHLES Bob - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
81 TOUSSAINT Nadine - MARX Tessy Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
82 PELTRE Henri - JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
83 MARX Emile - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 WEHLES Bob - KAP Benedict Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 HOESER Tom - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 RASTODER Muamer - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 THORN Olivier - BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 ROLLMANN Gilles - ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 HIERZIG Pierre - KOCH Marc Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 SCHROEDER Laurent - SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
92 BENCK Charlotte - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
93 WOHL Théo - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
94 LAQUINTANA Kevin - BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
95 WEHLES Bob - WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
96 SCHMITZ Raphaël - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
97 DEGROTT Laurent - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
98 JANKOWOY Danièle - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
99 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven - HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
100 GOLDSCHMIT René - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
101 KIRSCH Jeff - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 3 0 : 3 0% -3
102 POMMERELL Serge - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3
103 KLAESS Charel - KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 0 : 4 0% -4
104 DOERFEL Jeannot - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 5 0 : 5 0% -5

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 11 17 : 5 77% +12
2 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 10 16 : 4 80% +12
3 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 7 12 : 2 86% +10
4 NITTLER Eric Réimech 10 14 : 6 70% +8
5 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 7 11 : 3 79% +8
6 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 8 11 : 5 69% +6
7 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 5 8 : 2 80% +6
8 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 9 11 : 7 61% +4
9 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 3 5 : 1 83% +4
10 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
12 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 9 10 : 8 56% +2
13 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 9 10 : 8 56% +2
14 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 BENCK Paul Rued 4 5 : 3 63% +2
17 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 2 3 : 1 75% +2
18 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 6 : 6 50% 0
23 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
24 KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 3 : 3 50% 0
25 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 WINKEL François Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 6 5 : 7 42% -2
32 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6 5 : 7 42% -2
33 MARX Emile Réimech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
34 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
35 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
36 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
37 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
38 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
39 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 BRUDER Renée Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
43 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
44 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
45 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
46 BENCK Charlotte Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
47 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
48 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
49 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
50 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
51 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
52 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
53 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
54 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
55 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
56 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
57 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 5 3 : 7 30% -4
58 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
59 NIES Charel Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
60 FELGEN Georges Rued 5 2 : 8 20% -6
61 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8 4 : 12 25% -8
62 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 : 8 0% -8
63 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 8 2 : 14 13% -12

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9 12 : 6 67% +6
3 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 6 9 : 3 75% +6
4 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 6 9 : 3 75% +6
5 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
6 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 7 9 : 5 64% +4
7 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 3 5 : 1 83% +4
8 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
9 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
10 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 7 8 : 6 57% +2
12 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7 8 : 6 57% +2
13 HOESER Tom Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
14 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 4 : 2 67% +2
16 WINKEL François Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
17 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 FRIES Michel Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
19 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
20 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
22 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
24 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 MARX Emile Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 NITTLER Eric Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 KOCH Marc Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 3 3 : 2 60% +1
35 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 11 11 : 11 50% 0
36 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 7 7 : 7 50% 0
37 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
38 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
39 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
40 WOHL Théo Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
41 BENCK Paul Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
42 LOTH Alfred Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
43 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
45 NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
47 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
48 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
49 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 8 7 : 9 44% -2
50 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
51 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 3 2 : 4 33% -2
52 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
53 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
54 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
55 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
56 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
57 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
58 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
59 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
60 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 5 3 : 6 33% -3
61 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 6 4 : 8 33% -4
62 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
63 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
64 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
65 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 : 4 0% -4
66 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
67 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 : 4 0% -4
68 BRUDER Renée Rued 6 3 : 9 25% -6
69 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3 : 6 0% -6
70 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 3 : 6 0% -6
71 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 4 : 8 0% -8
72 MARX Tessy Meechtem 10 2 : 18 10% -16