Luxembourg logo

-

Général

Classement
Points VB-RGL
Place VB-RGL

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: - %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Mamer 3 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 GILSON Sunanda
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Mamer 3 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MANGEN Gil
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Mamer 3 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LUXEN Ferdinand
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ierpeldeng 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ierpeldeng 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ierpeldeng 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 KAYSER Nadine
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BACKES Chantal
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ZOLLER Patrick
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 TRIMI Silvère
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Helleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FATTEBENE Sandra
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Helleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 VAN MARIS Patrick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Helleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FLIES Marc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MEYER Dany
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 PENEDOS Joe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 KLAESS Charel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WEHLES Bob
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ierpeldeng 4 - Lenneng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CHRISTMANN Neals
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ierpeldeng 4 - Lenneng 7 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 KOHLL Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ierpeldeng 4 - Lenneng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LEY Niklas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ierpeldeng 4 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FERNANDES Chris
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ierpeldeng 4 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MANGEN Gil
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ierpeldeng 4 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Pit
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BESCH Pol
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MORIS Luc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ierpeldeng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 GODART Gilbert
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ierpeldeng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MAHR André
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 IRTHUM Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 GRIES Roger

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH