Luxembourg logo

DT US Mondorf-les-Bains/TT - DOS SANTOS Eugène

Général

Classement C2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 8.26
Place VB-RGL 1260

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mondorf 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 16 - 12 57 % 6 - 8 43 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 7 - 6 9 - 4
Total: 14 16 - 12 57 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 16 - 12 57 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 5 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 5 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mondorf 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mondorf 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WEBER Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KLAESS Charel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 POMMERELL Serge
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GOLDSCHMIT René
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 3 - Rued 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 JANKOWOY Danièle
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mondorf 3 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HOESER Tom
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mondorf 3 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mondorf 3 - Meechtem 4 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RASTODER Muamer
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Réimech 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 JACHEC Miroslaw
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHROEDER Laurent
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mondorf 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 THINES Felix
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Kim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WEBER Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KLAESS Charel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 NIMAX Claire
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 BRUDER Renée
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 8.74 1.00 1-3 8.13
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 5.26 1.00 3-0 x 8.26
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 10.66 1.00 1-3 8.26
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 14.99 1.00 0-3 x 8.33
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 9.66 1.00 3-2 8.33
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 0-3 8.03
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 8.06
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 3.13 1.00 3-0 x 8.06
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 7.00 1.00 3-0 8.06
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 6.92 1.00 3-0 7.96
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 0-3 7.86
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOESER Tom Lenneng 12.08 1.00 0-3 x 7.93
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.00 0-3 7.93
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 2.07 1.00 3-0 x 8.17
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 6.47 1.00 3-0 8.17
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 8.15 1.00 0-3 8.13
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 5.41 1.00 3-0 x 8.46
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 3.96 1.00 3-1 x 8.46
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7.79 1.00 3-2 8.46
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2.47 1.00 3-0 x 8.19
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.51 1.00 2-3 8.19
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 11.88 1.00 1-3 8.83
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10.07 1.00 3-2 9.00
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 10.46 1.00 2-3 7.90
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.41 1.00 3-0 8.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.90 1.00 3-0 x 6.70
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 9.29 1.00 0-3 6.70
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 3-2 x 7.18
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 11.45 1.00 0-3 x 7.18
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 10.72 1.00 2-3 7.18