Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - THORN Philippe

Général

Classement C1 -6
Points VB-RGL 11.7
Place VB-RGL 999

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 13 - 13 50 % 5 - 8 38 % 7 - 6 6 - 7 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 13 - 17 43 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 3 CHALL (QL) 3 1 - 4 20 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 14 - 21 40 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Christian
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RASQUIN Bob
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 COCCO Elvin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Kim
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KONZEM Lynn
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KOHN Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 RAPP Roger
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MEYERS François
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 REUTER Paul
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Zéisseng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Zéisseng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ENGEL Laurent
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 NITTLER Eric
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 6 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 6 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 CHOU RIVERO Rolando
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RASTODER Muamer
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 RASQUIN Bob
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FELGEN Georges
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 RASTODER Sadat
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 GUI Kai Di
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SOISSON Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MANGERS Alain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Kim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 12.36 1.00 3-1 11.77
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 12.94 1.00 0-3 11.56
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 15.39 1.04 0-3 11.70
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 0-3 x 11.74
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 1-3 11.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) COCCO Elvin Rued 3.15 1.00 3-0 x 11.95
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 6.57 1.00 3-0 x 11.95
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.02 1-3 11.95
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8.23 1.02 3-0 x 12.30
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 11.10 1.02 3-1 12.30
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 21.08 1.00 0-3 x 12.15
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHN Marc Meechtem 21.82 1.00 0-3 x 12.15
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 13.71 1.00 1-3 12.15
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 9.21 1.00 3-2 x 12.32
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 14.99 1.00 3-0 12.32
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 17.80 1.00 2-3 x 11.85
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 11.77 1.00 1-3 11.85
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 8.25 1.00 3-2 x 12.11
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 19.91 1.00 0-3 x 12.11
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno Zéisseng 22.78 1.00 0-3 x 12.11
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 15.16 1.00 3-2 12.11
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.00 2-3 11.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 3-2 11.97
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.64 1.00 3-0 x 11.73
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 11.50 1.00 2-3 11.73
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.68 1.00 1-3 12.10
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 19.90 1.00 3-2 12.73
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 10.46 1.00 1-3 11.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 9.29 1.00 2-3 11.72
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 7.71 1.00 3-0 x 12.51
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 16.00 1.00 0-3 12.51
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 1-3 12.81
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 11.88 1.00 3-1 13.41
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.51 1.00 3-2 x 12.82
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Emile Réimech 9.51 1.00 3-1 x 12.82
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIENER Arthur Mondorf 7.00 1.00 3-0 x 12.82
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 6.77 1.00 3-2 x 12.82
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 10.21 1.00 3-1 12.82
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOMES Marco Bech-Maacher 8.69 1.00 3-0 x 12.56
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C KUFFER Tom Bartreng 5.16 1.04 1-3 12.56
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 3.22 1.04 3-2 x 17.05
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 15.00 1.04 3-2 17.05
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C ACKERMANN Yannick Schëffleng 9.65 1.04 3-1 13.35