Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - THORN Philippe

Général

Classement C1 -6
Points VB-RGL 183.59
Place VB-RGL 844

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 13 - 13 50 % 5 - 8 38 % 7 - 6 6 - 7 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 13 - 17 43 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 3 CHALL (QL) 3 1 - 4 20 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 14 - 21 40 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Christian
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RASQUIN Bob
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 COCCO Elvin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Kim
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KONZEM Lynn
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KOHN Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 RAPP Roger
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MEYERS François
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 REUTER Paul
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Zéisseng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Zéisseng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ENGEL Laurent
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 NITTLER Eric
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 6 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 6 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 CHOU RIVERO Rolando
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RASTODER Muamer
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 RASQUIN Bob
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FELGEN Georges
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 RASTODER Sadat
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 GUI Kai Di
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SOISSON Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MANGERS Alain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Kim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH