Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - SCHOLTES Lynn

Général

Classement C1 0
Points VB-RGL 8.77
Place VB-RGL 1170

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 2 - 4 33 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lenneng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 5 - 5 50 % 3 - 2 60 % 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 8 7 - 9 44 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 COU DAM 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 TEENS-CUP (R2a) 9 1 - 8 11 % - - 1 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 1 - 10 9 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 8 - 19 30 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 THORN Philippe
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 THORN Guy
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KASS Martine
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 1 - 3 C1 JACOBS Lynn
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BRUDER Renée
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 JANKOWOY Danièle
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RASTODER Sadat
24/10/2019 COU DAM Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 DRAGONU Ely-Roberta
24/10/2019 COU DAM Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GLODEN Carole
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RIZKI Marwane
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 3 - Rued 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 3 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 3 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ENGEL Laurent
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Enisa
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 4 - Mondorf 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 RECKEL Charel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lenneng 4 - Mondorf 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 LAMBINET Noah
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 LEHR Valentin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 16.38 1.00 0-3 x 9.08
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 11.78 1.00 3-2 9.08
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 0-3 x 8.84
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 2-3 8.84
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.02 1-3 x 8.88
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.02 0-3 x 8.88
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.02 0-3 x 8.88
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 3-0 x 8.88
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 7.63 1.00 3-1 8.88
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 16.00 1.00 0-3 x 8.83
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 0-3 x 8.83
24/10/2019 COU DAM DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 64.78 1.02 0-3 x 8.83
24/10/2019 COU DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 30.20 1.02 0-3 x 8.83
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.06 1.00 3-0 8.83
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 9.98 1.00 3-1 8.81
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHECKEL Marc Rued 17.09 1.00 1-3 x 8.61
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 17.33 1.00 0-3 x 8.61
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 20.73 1.00 0-3 x 8.61
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno Zéisseng 22.22 1.00 2-3 x 8.61
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 3-1 8.61
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 3-1 8.60
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 30.20 1.02 0-3 x 8.30
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 85.98 1.02 0-3 x 8.30
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.02 0-3 x 8.30
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 12.09 1.00 0-3 8.30
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.07 1.00 3-1 8.31
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.00 0-3 x 8.25
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.17 1.01 3-0 x 8.25
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.01 2-3 x 8.25
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.01 1-3 x 8.25
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRUNDIZS Emils Houwald 26.34 1.01 1-3 x 8.25
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 7.96 1.01 0-3 8.25
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.01 1-3 8.41
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIAZZA FABER Lou Lënster 1.74 1.00 3-0 x 8.63
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.84 1.00 3-2 x 8.63
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 3-2 x 8.63
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 3-0 8.63
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 3-2 x 8.29
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.00 3-1 x 8.29
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD DAHM Caroline Rued 6.61 1.03 3-1 8.29
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.03 0-3 x 8.24
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12.35 1.00 0-3 x 8.24
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 13.97 1.00 3-1 8.24
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 4.85 1.00 3-0 x 7.50
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 10.14 1.00 0-3 7.50
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 9.21 1.00 3-1 7.56
02/03/2019 CH DAM LOMBARDI Vanessa Eiter-Waldbr. 14.89 1.00 0-3 x 7.17
02/03/2019 CH DAM KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 3.90 1.00 3-0 x 7.17
02/03/2019 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.00 1-3 x 7.17
02/03/2019 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.00 0-3 x 7.17
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 7.32 1.04 1-3 7.17
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.04 3-0 x 7.35
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 13.87 1.00 0-3 x 7.35
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 14.44 1.00 1-3 x 7.35
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.02 0-3 7.35
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD BIEWER Denis Lënster 32.92 1.01 0-3 x 7.74
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD FRENI Matteo Berbuerg 1.75 1.01 3-1 x 7.74
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.70 1.01 3-0 x 7.74
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 7.49 1.00 3-0 7.74
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 9.41 1.00 2-3 7.50
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 7.65
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) GOUBER Mika Recken 2.28 1.01 3-0 x 7.65
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THELEN Sophie Recken 1.88 1.01 3-0 x 7.65
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 17.20 1.00 3-1 7.65
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12.60 1.00 0-3 x 5.47
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.35 1.01 3-0 x 5.47
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) VANMECHELEN Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 2.03 1.01 3-0 x 5.47
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2.42 1.01 3-0 x 5.47
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Luc Helleng 16.82 1.00 1-3 x 5.47
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHLEM Marc Helleng 19.65 1.00 2-3 x 5.47
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SPANO Teo Lénger 2.54 1.01 3-1 x 5.47
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 1.98 1.01 3-0 x 5.47
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.05 1.01 3-0 x 5.47
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.04 0-3 5.47
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 13.50 1.04 0-3 x 5.79
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 28.36 1.04 0-3 x 5.79
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin DAHM Caroline Rued 6.55 1.04 0-3 5.79
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 2.82 1.04 3-1 x 6.04
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.55 1.04 0-3 6.04
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 8.48 1.04 2-3 6.23
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 18.32 1.00 0-3 x 6.34
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.09 1.00 0-3 6.34
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.01 3-1 6.80
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.64 1.01 3-0 x 6.77
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3.03 1.01 3-1 x 6.77
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12.60 1.00 0-3 x 6.77
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Gilles Rued 13.88 1.00 0-3 x 6.77
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.01 3-1 x 6.77
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2.45 1.01 3-2 x 6.77
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.78 1.01 3-0 x 6.77
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2.42 1.00 3-0 x 6.77
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 5.09 1.00 3-0 6.77