Luxembourg logo

DT Bourglinster - KLAESS Charel

Général

Classement C3 0
Points VB-RGL 5.6
Place VB-RGL 1523

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 2 - 12 14 % 1 - 6 14 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 4
Buerglënster 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 6 - 10 38 % 6 - 2 75 % 1 - 6 3 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 15 8 - 22 27 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 12 - 24 33 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Meechtem 4 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Sadat
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Meechtem 4 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 KOCH Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 3 - Réimech 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 LIPPERT Francis
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 3 - Réimech 4 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 KRIEGER Alain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 4 - Buerglënster 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LOOS Florian
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 4 - Buerglënster 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Mondorf 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Jeff
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Mondorf 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C3 +1.5 3 - 2 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Réimech 2 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Réimech 2 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 NITTLER Eric
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 THORN Olivier
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 THINES Felix
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 3 - Lenneng 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 HUBERTY Christian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 3 - Lenneng 6 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 FELGEN Georges
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 WEIS Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Lucien
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Réimech 4 - Buerglënster 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Réimech 4 - Buerglënster 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 GUI Zhang Yi
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BARBOSA Sara
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHLENTZ Mikaël
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Buerglënster 3 - Fluessweiler 7 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 BRESER Anja
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Buerglënster 3 - Fluessweiler 7 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 BRESER Marcel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ouljen 2 - Buerglënster 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RENCKENS Patrick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ouljen 2 - Buerglënster 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 GLESENER Sara
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Rued 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NYGREN Axel
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Noumer 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Vincent
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KNEPPER Yannick
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Patrick
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WILLEMS Jeff

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOCH Marc Meechtem 9.53 1.00 1-3 x 5.60
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 17.14 1.00 0-3 x 5.60
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 3.31 1.00 3-2 x 5.60
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIEGER Alain Réimech 3.73 1.00 1-3 5.60
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 7.00 1.00 1-3 5.88
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.97 1.00 3-1 x 6.00
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 11.19 1.00 0-3 x 6.00
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9.81 1.00 0-3 x 6.00
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 15.16 1.00 3-2 6.00
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 0-3 x 4.42
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.64 1.00 2-3 x 4.42
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 0-3 x 4.42
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 5.38 1.00 3-0 4.42
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 8.34 1.00 2-3 x 4.08
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 5.83 1.00 0-3 4.08
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.00 3-0 x 4.11
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 8.28 1.00 0-3 x 4.11
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 8.24 1.00 2-3 x 4.11
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7.76 1.00 2-3 x 4.11
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 9.23 1.00 1-3 x 4.11
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 6.66 1.00 2-3 x 4.11
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 0-3 4.11
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 2.08 1.00 3-1 x 4.56
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 4.56
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 10.96 1.00 0-3 x 4.56
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 10.24 1.00 0-3 x 4.56
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 7.08 1.00 3-2 4.56
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 6.18 1.00 2-3 x 3.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 8.54 1.00 0-3 x 3.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 9.52 1.00 2-3 x 3.59
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 3.59
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 3-0 x 3.59
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DIDERRICH Vincent Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 3.59
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 2.26 1.00 3-0 x 3.59
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 4.38 1.00 1-3 3.59
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 6.43 1.00 0-3 x 3.75
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.80 1.01 3-0 x 3.75
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.76 1.01 3-0 x 3.75
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 4.11 1.01 3-2 3.75
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.69 1.01 3-0 x 3.16
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CORDEIRO DA SILVA Esteban Rued 1.81 1.01 3-0 x 3.16
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GEORG Félix Rued 1.60 1.01 3-0 x 3.16
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.34 1.00 3-0 x 3.16
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.27 1.00 3-0 x 3.16
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.91 1.00 3-0 x 3.16
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.92 1.00 3-0 x 3.16
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1.46 1.00 3-0 x 3.16
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1.45 1.00 3-0 x 3.16
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 15.29 1.03 0-3 x 3.16
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 3.22 1.03 3-2 3.16
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.69 1.03 3-0 x 2.54
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.56 1.03 3-0 x 2.54
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEILAND Manuel Bäerdref 3.98 1.00 1-3 x 2.54
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Gilles Bäerdref 4.99 1.00 1-3 x 2.54
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 5.81 1.00 1-3 x 2.54
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.00 2-3 2.54
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLIVEIRA PINTADO Diogo Reiland 2.12 1.00 3-0 x 3.51
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FLAMMANG Tom Housen 2.29 1.00 3-0 x 3.51
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2.64 1.00 3-0 3.51