Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Féngig

Fondé le 01/01/1958
www.dtfengig.lu | Féngeg (FG)
THORN Christian
268, rue de Neudorf | L-2222 Luxembourg
G. (+352) 691 53 09 59 | E. christian.thorn@agence.lalux.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président KIRSCH Georges kiroli@pt.lu
Vice-Président BISDORFF John
Secrétaire THORN Christian christian.thorn@agence.lalux.lu
Secrétaire adjoint ZOTTO Laurent
Trésorier SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques schmitz@rohatec.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats THORN Christian christian.thorn@agence.lalux.lu
Responsable Jeunes THORN Jeannot
Membre GIRA Georges
Membre URBANY Michel
Membre OLINGER Marc

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Omnisports 8 rue de Sélange
L-4965 Clemency
+352 500 552 752 (Sen 1-5 / Coupes)
Salle sportive ''Veräinsbau'' 4 31 rue Centrale
L-4978 Fingig
+352 26 37 52 27 (Sen 6-8)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
VELDEKENS Frédéric B1 0 34
MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed A2 0 219.38
NEY Angie D1 0 4.5
OLINGER Luc NL 0 0
ELSEN Christiane D2 2 1.77
THORN Julien D2 2 1.48
THORN Elena D2 1 1.53
BERG Léon B3 -3 21.26
LUX David D1 -0.5 2.65
WATHELET Sébastien B3 1 23
JORNE Victor NL 0 0
NI Jun C3 -2.5 5.07
STEINMETZ Gilles C1 -5.5 9.4
KIRSCH Max C3 -5 5.07
JORNE Thomas C1 7.5 15.57
KIRSCH Charel C2 6.5 9.91
LHOMMEL Jean-Pascal B2 -6 27.24
DI CINO Luca B3 0 18.85
KIRSCH Christian C1 0 12.23
SCHROEDER Danièle NL 0 0
SCHROEDER Marc NL 0 0
DI CINO Jean-Marie B2 -0.5 25.38
MAJERUS Max C2 4.5 9.63
OLINGER Jacques C3 -7 5.39
FABER Pit C2 -7 11
FABER Patrick C2 0.5 9.01
VAN LIESHOUT Jill D2 0 2.2
DECKER Elisabeth D1 -3 2.51
CHIAVINI Ronny D1 -0.5 3.5
SCHMITZ Philippe C1 -7 11.62
MAACK Alex D1 -2 3.5
KRUMMES Sheila D1 -4 2.81
ZOTTO Laurent C2 -2.5 8.25
SANELLI Luciano C3 -2 7
GOFFINET Pierre B2 -5 25.31
SCHOLLER Claude NL 0 0
OLINGER Marc C2 -0.5 8.56
SCHONNEN Gabrielle C2 -1 11
BISDORFF John D1 -8.5 2.48
HERRMANN Monique D1 2 3.5
THORN Christian B2 7.5 44.19
SOUVIGNIER Jean-Marie C2 -6.5 11
FREYLINGER Gérard C2 0.5 8.88
STEFFES Michèle C3 -1.5 7
SITA Vincenzo NL 0 0
SCHOLLER Nathalie C3 -7 7
THORN Alain B2 -1.5 27.49
THORN Jeannot B2 -5.5 22.86
KIRSCH Georges C1 -1 20.57
URBANY Michel D1 1.5 3.13
SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques C2 -0.5 7.8
LIPPERT Michèle D1 4 3.5
MEISENBURG André NL 0 0
SCHMITZ Jean-Paul C3 3.5 6.21
VAN LIESHOUT Liette D1 2 3.5
GIRA Georges C2 -3.5 6.17
GOERES Romain C2 -2 9.11
SCHOLLER Guy C1 -4.5 15
SCHOLLER Léon D1 -0.5 3.5
SCHONNEN Nicolas C2 -7.5 11

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (Barr)
DIV 4 Féngeg 3

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Kordall 2 18 14 3 1 0 49
Bartreng 1 18 12 5 1 0 47
Zéisseng 2 18 11 3 4 0 43
Mamer 1 18 10 3 5 0 41
Nidderkäerjeng 3 18 10 2 6 0 40
Lénger 4 18 7 3 8 0 35
Habscht 1 18 6 3 9 0 33
Äischen 1 18 3 2 13 0 26
Féngeg 2 18 3 1 14 0 25
Diddeleng 5 18 1 1 16 0 21

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 2 18 17 1 0 0 53
Féngeg 1 18 14 1 3 0 47
Diddeleng 4 18 14 1 3 0 47
Ierpeldeng 2 18 6 4 8 0 34
Zolwer 1 18 5 6 7 0 34
Beetebuerg-P. 2 18 6 3 9 0 33
Bartreng 2 18 5 4 9 0 32
Bech-Maacher 2 18 4 3 11 0 29
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 18 4 3 11 0 29
Esch Abol 3 18 1 2 15 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Äischen 2 18 14 1 3 0 47
Biissen 4 18 14 0 4 0 46
Kauneref 2 18 13 1 4 0 45
Lëntgen 4 18 13 1 4 0 45
Habscht 2 18 10 1 7 0 39
Ell 3 18 9 2 7 0 38
Féngeg 5 18 5 0 13 0 28
Viichten 2 18 5 0 13 0 28
Recken 6 18 2 1 15 0 23
Biekerech 3 18 1 1 16 0 21

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 3 18 16 1 1 0 51
Zolwer 2 18 14 2 2 0 48
Käerch 1 18 11 0 7 0 40
Briddel 4 18 9 1 8 0 37
Nidderkäerjeng 6 18 6 5 7 0 35
Féngeg 4 18 6 5 7 0 35
Uewerkäerjeng 2 18 7 2 9 0 34
Schëffleng 2 18 7 2 9 0 34
Nouspelt 5 18 2 2 14 0 24
Esch Abol 4 18 1 2 15 2 20

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 3 18 16 0 2 0 50
BIL 1 18 14 0 4 0 46
Recken 5 18 12 2 4 0 44
Nouspelt 4 18 12 0 6 0 42
Bartreng 5 18 9 2 7 0 38
Lëntgen 5 18 6 2 10 0 32
Leideleng 2 18 5 4 9 0 32
Union 5 18 4 2 12 0 28
Houwald 7 18 4 1 13 0 27
Stroossen 2 18 1 1 16 1 20

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 3 16 14 0 2 0 44
Schëffleng 3 16 11 2 3 0 40
Kordall 4 16 7 4 5 0 34
Diddeleng 7 16 8 1 7 0 33
Beetebuerg-P. 4 16 7 2 7 0 32
Lénger 6 16 6 1 9 1 28
Féngeg 6 16 6 0 10 0 28
Nidderkäerjeng 7 16 4 1 11 0 25
Bartreng 7 16 3 1 12 0 23
Esch Abol 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 6 8 8 0 0 0 24
Äischen 3 8 4 2 2 0 18
Féngeg 7 8 4 1 3 0 17
Zéisseng 6 8 4 0 4 0 16
Zolwer 4 8 4 0 4 0 16
Käerch 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Nouspelt 7 8 3 2 3 1 15
Uewerkäerjeng 3 8 2 1 5 0 13
Nidderkäerjeng 9 8 0 1 7 0 9
Lénger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Schëffleng 4 4 3 0 1 1 9
Féngeg 8 4 2 0 2 1 7
Äischen 4 4 1 0 3 1 5
Kordall 5 4 0 0 4 0 4
Nouspelt 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Käerch 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Préizerdaul 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zolwer 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 4 9 9 0 0 0 27
Äischen 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Ell 6 9 6 1 2 0 22
Zolwer 4 9 5 1 3 0 20
Käerch 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Nidderkäerjeng 8 9 2 2 5 0 15
Préizerdaul 8 9 3 0 6 1 14
Féngeg 7 9 3 0 6 1 14
Nouspelt 7 9 3 0 6 2 13
Uewerkäerjeng 3 9 1 1 7 2 10

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 3 9 7 1 1 0 24
Lenneng 6 9 6 2 1 0 23
Cado 5 9 6 0 3 0 21
Ierpeldeng 4 9 6 0 3 1 20
Réimech 5 9 5 1 3 0 20
Helleng 4 9 4 0 5 0 17
Ouljen 4 9 1 3 5 0 14
Rued 10 9 2 1 6 0 14
Zéisseng 6 9 2 2 5 1 14
Féngeg 8 9 1 0 8 2 9

CHALL (QL) - GR 13

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Esch Abol 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nouspelt 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 15

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Féngeg 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Kordall 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 16

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Kordall 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Féngeg 2 3 0 0 3 0 3