Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Féngig

Fondé le 01/01/1958
www.dtfengig.lu | Féngeg (FG)
THORN Christian
268 rue de Neudorf | L-2222 Luxembourg
G. (+352) 691 53 09 59 | E. christian.thorn@agence.lalux.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président KIRSCH Georges kiroli@pt.lu
Vice-Président BISDORFF John
Secrétaire THORN Christian christian.thorn@agence.lalux.lu
Secrétaire adjoint ZOTTO Laurent
Trésorier SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques schmitz@rohatec.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats THORN Christian christian.thorn@agence.lalux.lu
Responsable Jeunes THORN Jeannot
Membre GIRA Georges
Membre URBANY Michel
Membre OLINGER Marc

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall Omnisports 8 rue de Sélange
L-4965 Clemency
+352 500 552 752 (Sen 1-5 / Coupes)
Salle sportive ''Veräinsbau'' 4 31 rue Centrale
L-4978 Fingig
+352 26 37 52 27 (Sen 6-8)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
VELDEKENS Frédéric B1 0 52
MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed A2 0 219.38
NEY Angie D1 0 3.5
OLINGER Luc NL 0 0
ELSEN Christiane D2 2 1.6
THORN Julien D2 2 1.72
THORN Elena D2 1 1.66
BERG Léon B3 -3 17.2
LUX David D1 -0.5 3
WATHELET Sébastien B3 1 25
JORNE Victor NL 0 0
NI Jun C3 -2.5 5.41
STEINMETZ Gilles C1 -5.5 10.43
KIRSCH Max C3 -5 4.99
JORNE Thomas C1 7.5 15.01
KIRSCH Charel C2 6.5 10.22
LHOMMEL Jean-Pascal B2 -6 26.44
DI CINO Luca B3 0 19.92
KIRSCH Christian C1 0 12.67
SCHROEDER Danièle NL 0 0
SCHROEDER Marc NL 0 0
DI CINO Jean-Marie B2 -0.5 25.7
MAJERUS Max C2 4.5 10.19
OLINGER Jacques C3 -7 5.33
FABER Pit C2 -7 11
FABER Patrick C2 0.5 9.66
VAN LIESHOUT Jill D2 0 2
DECKER Elisabeth D1 -2 2.27
CHIAVINI Ronny D1 -0.5 3.5
SCHMITZ Philippe C1 -7 10.61
MAACK Alex D1 -2 3.5
KRUMMES Sheila D1 -2 2.68
ZOTTO Laurent C2 -2.5 8.5
SANELLI Luciano C3 -2 7
GOFFINET Pierre B2 -5 25.57
SCHOLLER Claude NL 0 0
OLINGER Marc C2 -0.5 9.11
SCHONNEN Gabrielle C2 -1 11
BISDORFF John D1 -2 2.16
HERRMANN Monique D1 2 3.5
THORN Christian B2 7.5 41.5
SOUVIGNIER Jean-Marie C2 -6.5 11
FREYLINGER Gérard C2 0.5 7.86
STEFFES Michèle C3 -1.5 7
SITA Vincenzo NL 0 0
SCHOLLER Nathalie C3 -7 7
THORN Alain B2 -1.5 27.12
THORN Jeannot B2 -5.5 23.01
KIRSCH Georges C1 -1 16.58
URBANY Michel D1 1.5 2.86
SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques C2 -0.5 9.33
LIPPERT Michèle D1 4 2.22
MEISENBURG André NL 0 0
SCHMITZ Jean-Paul C3 3.5 7.03
VAN LIESHOUT Liette D1 2 3.5
GIRA Georges C2 -3.5 6.91
GOERES Romain C2 -2 9.08
SCHOLLER Guy C1 -4.5 16
SCHOLLER Léon D1 -0.5 3.5
SCHONNEN Nicolas C2 -7.5 11

Équipes

Saison :
COU THINK
Q3 Féngeg 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mamer 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Zolwer 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Schëffleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esch Abol 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uewerkäerjeng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Habscht 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mamer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Äischen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stroossen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cado 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leideleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zolwer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esch Abol 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kordall 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schandel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Käerch 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Habscht 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biissen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ell 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerkäerjeng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weimeschhaff 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leideleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schëffleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zolwer 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schëffleng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leideleng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esch Abol 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mondorf 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kordall 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 07

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mamer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 09

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kordall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beetebuerg-P. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 12

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schëffleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kordall 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 13

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esch Abol 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerkäerjeng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ell 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Osper 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zolwer 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hueschtert-F. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biekerech 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schandel 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kordall 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zolwer 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Käerch 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 8 0 0 0 0 0 0